season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | Serie B | S.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | Serie B | S.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Serie B | S.Bernardo Alba | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Serie B | Olimpo Basket Alba | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Serie B | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2017/18 | Serie B | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | place 14 overall | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Luca Antonietti | 2018/19 | 28 May 1994 | F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | ITA |
Alessandro Biondi | 2018/19 | 07 Oct 2000 | |||
Riccardo Callara | 2018/19 | 12 Jun 1996 | F | 195 cm (6- 5 ft) | ITA |
Filippo Colli | 2018/19 | 03 Jun 1999 | G | 182 cm (6- 0 ft) | ITA |
Mattia Coltro | 2018/19 | 20 Apr 1997 | G | 182 cm (6- 0 ft) | ITA |
Andrea Danna | 2018/19 | 03 Dec 1990 | G | 180 cm (5-11 ft) | ITA |
Giacomo Dell'Agnello | 2018/19 | 30 Sep 1994 | F | 201 cm (6- 7 ft) | ITA |
Stefano Gioda | 2018/19 | 29 Apr 1999 | G | 195 cm (6- 5 ft) | ITA |
Alberto Ielmini | 2018/19 | 01 Apr 1998 | F | ITA | |
Andrea Lanzetti | 2018/19 | F | ITA | ||
Saliou Ndour | 2018/19 | 31 Oct 1999 | F | 195 cm (6- 5 ft) | SEN |
Luca Pollone | 2018/19 | 15 Apr 1997 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | ITA |
Emanuele Tarditi | 2018/19 | 07 Apr 1993 | C | 206 cm (6- 9 ft) | ITA |
Diego Terenzi | 2018/19 | 23 Nov 1995 | G | 191 cm (6- 3 ft) | ITA |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
06 Oct 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Varese | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 88 - 90 OT |
14 Oct 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Virtus Siena | 94 - 72 |
21 Oct 2018 | Group A | Sangiorgese | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 72 - 70 |
25 Oct 2018 | Group A | Montecatini Terme | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 75 - 69 |
28 Oct 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Oleggio | 71 - 53 |
04 Nov 2018 | Group A | Pavia | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 71 - 77 |
11 Nov 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Valsesia | 76 - 77 |
18 Nov 2018 | Group A | Vigevano | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 89 - 72 |
25 Nov 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Piombino | 67 - 69 |
02 Dec 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Omegna | 65 - 64 |
08 Dec 2018 | Group A | Empoli | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 64 - 74 |
16 Dec 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Domobasket | 77 - 68 |
23 Dec 2018 | Group A | San Miniato | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 68 - 81 |
30 Dec 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Cecina | 82 - 73 |
06 Jan 2019 | Group A | Fiorentina | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 75 - 61 |
13 Jan 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Coelsanus Varese | 75 - 70 OT |
19 Jan 2019 | Group A | Virtus Siena | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 64 - 69 |
27 Jan 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Sangiorgese | 78 - 84 |
02 Feb 2019 | Group A | Oleggio | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 64 - 56 |
06 Feb 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Montecatini Terme | 79 - 63 |
10 Feb 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Pavia | 77 - 65 |
17 Feb 2019 | Group A | Valsesia | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 65 - 75 |
24 Feb 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Vigevano | 63 - 78 |
10 Mar 2019 | Group A | Piombino | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 81 - 73 |
16 Mar 2019 | Group A | Omegna | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 81 - 57 |
24 Mar 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Empoli | 93 - 80 |
31 Mar 2019 | Group A | Domobasket | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 66 - 88 |
07 Apr 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | San Miniato | 86 - 78 |
14 Apr 2019 | Group A | Cecina | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 87 - 78 |
20 Apr 2019 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Fiorentina | 73 - 69 |
28 Apr 2019 | 1/4 final | Urania Milano | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 69 - 64 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Urania Milano | 55 - 61 |