30 Sep 2017 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 80 - 74 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 62 - 80 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 89 - 59 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Virtus Padova | 61 - 92 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 68 - 79 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 85 - 61 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Basket Barcellona | 77 - 82 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 73 - 66 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Paffoni Omegna | 56 - 63 |
30 Sep 2017 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Orva Lugo | 85 - 78 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | We're Basket Ortona | 74 - 62 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 80 - 75 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 78 - 60 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 89 - 53 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 74 - 46 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 71 - 72 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 70 - 63 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 63 - 72 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Amatori Basket Pescara | 70 - 71 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Gimar Basket Lecco | 91 - 35 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 79 - 75 OT |
01 Oct 2017 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Treofan Battipaglia | 71 - 61 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 82 - 60 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 70 - 72 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | BPC Virtus Cassino | 73 - 70 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Teramo Basket 1960 | 70 - 62 OT |
01 Oct 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 65 - 59 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Patti Basket | 93 - 55 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group C | Globo Campli | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 89 - 64 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Rekico Faenza | 81 - 69 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Tramarossa Vicenza | 56 - 60 |
01 Oct 2017 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 82 - 93 |
07 Oct 2017 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 74 - 72 |
07 Oct 2017 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Green Basket Palermo | 97 - 72 |
07 Oct 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Libertas Livorno | 98 - 85 |
07 Oct 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 72 - 62 |
07 Oct 2017 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Baltur Cento | 81 - 90 |
07 Oct 2017 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 76 - 61 |
07 Oct 2017 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Luiss Roma | 66 - 70 |
07 Oct 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 79 - 67 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 76 - 81 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Virtus Valmontone | 84 - 65 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | NTS Informatica Rimini | 85 - 70 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 87 - 66 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Pallacanestro Crema | 56 - 59 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Super Flavor Milano | 68 - 88 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 88 - 83 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 61 - 75 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 65 - 71 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Tigers Forlì | 83 - 76 OT |
08 Oct 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 71 - 83 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Il Globo Isernia | 95 - 73 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 62 - 61 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 84 - 54 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Bakery Piacenza | 95 - 73 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Ambalt Recanati | 89 - 67 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 60 - 68 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Ristopro Fabriano | 96 - 66 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group D | Patti Basket | Stella Azzurra Roma | 61 - 83 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Globo Campli | 92 - 98 OT |
08 Oct 2017 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Giulianova Basket 85 | 60 - 69 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Olimpia Matera | 73 - 76 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Tiber Basket Roma | 76 - 62 |
08 Oct 2017 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 63 - 67 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group D | Luiss Roma | BPC Virtus Cassino | 80 - 68 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 74 - 60 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Tramarossa Vicenza | 82 - 85 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Ambalt Recanati | 61 - 66 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 80 - 82 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Paffoni Omegna | 57 - 70 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 82 - 76 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 84 - 65 |
14 Oct 2017 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Gimar Basket Lecco | 78 - 68 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Patti Basket | 111 - 71 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 80 - 62 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 79 - 63 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Basket Barcellona | 71 - 80 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group C | Globo Campli | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 59 - 76 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 76 - 65 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 61 - 69 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 74 - 56 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 83 - 71 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Ristopro Fabriano | 52 - 65 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 73 - 52 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Orva Lugo | 71 - 58 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 71 - 60 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 68 - 67 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Tiber Basket Roma | 76 - 83 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Virtus Padova | 69 - 66 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 75 - 71 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 82 - 61 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 81 - 89 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | We're Basket Ortona | 80 - 81 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Rekico Faenza | 85 - 83 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Teramo Basket 1960 | 68 - 64 |
15 Oct 2017 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 79 - 81 |
21 Oct 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 92 - 72 |
21 Oct 2017 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Baltur Cento | 57 - 66 |
21 Oct 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 65 - 75 |
21 Oct 2017 | Group B | Orva Lugo | NTS Informatica Rimini | 79 - 68 |
21 Oct 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 67 - 71 |
21 Oct 2017 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 79 - 73 |
21 Oct 2017 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Super Flavor Milano | 58 - 66 |
21 Oct 2017 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 72 - 62 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group D | Patti Basket | Luiss Roma | 75 - 102 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 62 - 70 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Globo Campli | 78 - 76 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 75 - 78 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Il Globo Isernia | 87 - 53 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 93 - 71 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Bakery Piacenza | 64 - 65 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 69 - 86 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 67 - 73 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Libertas Livorno | 94 - 76 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Giulianova Basket 85 | 79 - 73 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Olimpia Matera | 70 - 68 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 55 - 59 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 67 - 63 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 99 - 71 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Green Basket Palermo | 72 - 58 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Virtus Valmontone | 100 - 72 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 89 - 84 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Tigers Forlì | 75 - 61 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Amatori Basket Pescara | 60 - 79 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Pallacanestro Crema | 73 - 66 |
22 Oct 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 78 - 63 |
25 Oct 2017 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Treofan Battipaglia | 80 - 73 |
28 Oct 2017 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 84 - 67 |
28 Oct 2017 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 107 - 104 OT |
28 Oct 2017 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Basket Barcellona | 79 - 60 |
28 Oct 2017 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Super Flavor Milano | 73 - 90 |
28 Oct 2017 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | We're Basket Ortona | 101 - 94 |
28 Oct 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 75 - 68 |
28 Oct 2017 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 63 - 77 |
28 Oct 2017 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 76 - 58 |
28 Oct 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Rekico Faenza | 74 - 69 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 61 - 82 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 68 - 72 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 44 - 72 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | BPC Virtus Cassino | 78 - 73 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Tramarossa Vicenza | 73 - 64 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 91 - 65 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Paffoni Omegna | 41 - 67 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Treofan Battipaglia | 66 - 64 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 75 - 84 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 65 - 73 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group C | Globo Campli | Ristopro Fabriano | 85 - 81 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Orva Lugo | 77 - 65 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 71 - 48 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 71 - 76 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Teramo Basket 1960 | 68 - 75 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Ambalt Recanati | 74 - 84 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 96 - 76 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Virtus Padova | 73 - 57 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 75 - 63 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 82 - 89 OT |
29 Oct 2017 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 84 - 59 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Patti Basket | 75 - 70 |
29 Oct 2017 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 77 - 72 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 105 - 68 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Libertas Livorno | 101 - 60 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 67 - 69 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 57 - 54 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Basket Barcellona | 82 - 96 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | NTS Informatica Rimini | 91 - 59 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Globo Campli | 76 - 73 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 48 - 70 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Giulianova Basket 85 | 78 - 86 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Pallacanestro Crema | 61 - 88 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group D | Patti Basket | Tiber Basket Roma | 85 - 81 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Baltur Cento | 53 - 86 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 57 - 93 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 80 - 62 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 73 - 87 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 60 - 59 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 80 - 71 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 65 - 72 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 90 - 92 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 58 - 45 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 68 - 72 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Gimar Basket Lecco | 71 - 96 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Tigers Forlì | 70 - 77 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Olimpia Matera | 82 - 73 |
01 Nov 2017 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 62 - 64 |
02 Nov 2017 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Tramarossa Vicenza | 90 - 71 |
02 Nov 2017 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 53 - 81 |
02 Nov 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Amatori Basket Pescara | 58 - 76 |
02 Nov 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Il Globo Isernia | 81 - 75 |
02 Nov 2017 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Virtus Valmontone | 75 - 81 OT |
02 Nov 2017 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Bakery Piacenza | 60 - 70 |
02 Nov 2017 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 55 - 78 |
04 Nov 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 79 - 64 |
04 Nov 2017 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 58 - 49 |
04 Nov 2017 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 70 - 77 |
04 Nov 2017 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Virtus Padova | 88 - 82 |
04 Nov 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Green Basket Palermo | 102 - 70 |
04 Nov 2017 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | BPC Virtus Cassino | 54 - 61 |
04 Nov 2017 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 76 - 78 |
04 Nov 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 81 - 43 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 80 - 71 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Baltur Cento | 54 - 74 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 73 - 53 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 63 - 68 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 61 - 65 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 71 - 84 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 92 - 56 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Luiss Roma | 65 - 68 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 53 - 63 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Virtus Valmontone | 62 - 74 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 89 - 86 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 92 - 65 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Rekico Faenza | 72 - 52 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Giulianova Basket 85 | 60 - 67 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 67 - 68 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Super Flavor Milano | 68 - 86 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Treofan Battipaglia | 79 - 75 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group C | Globo Campli | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 71 - 68 OT |
05 Nov 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 76 - 64 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | We're Basket Ortona | 76 - 52 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 73 - 81 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Teramo Basket 1960 | 82 - 89 |
05 Nov 2017 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 85 - 67 |
06 Nov 2017 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Patti Basket | 74 - 59 |
08 Nov 2017 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Stella Azzurra Roma | 90 - 85 OT |
11 Nov 2017 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 64 - 57 |
11 Nov 2017 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 77 - 76 OT |
11 Nov 2017 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Tramarossa Vicenza | 68 - 75 |
11 Nov 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 70 - 76 |
11 Nov 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 91 - 92 OT |
11 Nov 2017 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 78 - 73 |
11 Nov 2017 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 85 - 62 |
11 Nov 2017 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 78 - 85 |
11 Nov 2017 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 81 - 66 |
11 Nov 2017 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Olimpia Matera | 73 - 77 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 84 - 67 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 64 - 60 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Orva Lugo | 85 - 82 OT |
12 Nov 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Gimar Basket Lecco | 52 - 61 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Tiber Basket Roma | 65 - 75 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Luiss Roma | 77 - 55 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Bakery Piacenza | 63 - 72 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Paffoni Omegna | 71 - 77 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Virtus Padova | 91 - 84 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 73 - 68 OT |
12 Nov 2017 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Ristopro Fabriano | 71 - 65 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 75 - 89 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Stella Azzurra Roma | 46 - 64 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 93 - 77 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 61 - 82 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 69 - 53 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | NTS Informatica Rimini | 78 - 66 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Libertas Livorno | 98 - 67 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Tigers Forlì | 64 - 62 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group D | Patti Basket | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 66 - 72 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Globo Campli | 65 - 74 |
12 Nov 2017 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Ambalt Recanati | 65 - 64 |
18 Nov 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 82 - 57 |
18 Nov 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 57 - 74 |
18 Nov 2017 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Virtus Valmontone | 50 - 69 |
18 Nov 2017 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Pallacanestro Crema | 73 - 75 |
18 Nov 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 62 - 76 |
18 Nov 2017 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 93 - 57 |
18 Nov 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 108 - 96 OT |
18 Nov 2017 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 69 - 77 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group C | Globo Campli | Amatori Basket Pescara | 84 - 62 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Rekico Faenza | 87 - 72 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Teramo Basket 1960 | 81 - 64 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Giulianova Basket 85 | 85 - 76 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | We're Basket Ortona | 100 - 79 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 63 - 61 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Il Globo Isernia | 91 - 65 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 71 - 78 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Baltur Cento | 57 - 81 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 71 - 82 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 91 - 95 OT |
19 Nov 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 69 - 60 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Super Flavor Milano | 78 - 77 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 62 - 65 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | BPC Virtus Cassino | 58 - 64 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Ambalt Recanati | 50 - 73 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 74 - 64 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Tigers Forlì | 66 - 58 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 63 - 62 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Patti Basket | 82 - 66 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Green Basket Palermo | 59 - 57 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 56 - 99 |
19 Nov 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Basket Barcellona | 59 - 97 |
24 Nov 2017 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 69 - 47 |
25 Nov 2017 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Gimar Basket Lecco | 66 - 87 |
25 Nov 2017 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Libertas Livorno | 101 - 70 |
25 Nov 2017 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Virtus Padova | 75 - 52 |
25 Nov 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 83 - 58 |
25 Nov 2017 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Paffoni Omegna | 79 - 71 |
25 Nov 2017 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 85 - 77 |
25 Nov 2017 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 58 - 54 |
25 Nov 2017 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Virtus Valmontone | 96 - 100 OT |
25 Nov 2017 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 75 - 100 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 72 - 68 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Tramarossa Vicenza | 83 - 51 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group D | Patti Basket | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 80 - 91 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 73 - 64 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 85 - 64 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 81 - 66 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Luiss Roma | 58 - 53 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Stella Azzurra Roma | 75 - 62 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 82 - 65 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Bakery Piacenza | 67 - 77 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 66 - 77 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Treofan Battipaglia | 98 - 64 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | NTS Informatica Rimini | 74 - 57 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 110 - 102 OT |
26 Nov 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 94 - 62 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Orva Lugo | 73 - 64 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Ristopro Fabriano | 68 - 56 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Globo Campli | 83 - 63 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 62 - 69 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 68 - 77 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Olimpia Matera | 61 - 64 |
26 Nov 2017 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 77 - 69 |
30 Nov 2017 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Basket Barcellona | 66 - 74 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 110 - 83 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 78 - 85 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 71 - 48 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 78 - 76 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 63 - 53 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 56 - 65 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Green Basket Palermo | 90 - 73 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Rekico Faenza | 85 - 92 |
02 Dec 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Baltur Cento | 74 - 65 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 70 - 84 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Tiber Basket Roma | 81 - 84 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group C | Globo Campli | Giulianova Basket 85 | 72 - 71 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Pallacanestro Crema | 66 - 74 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Ambalt Recanati | 65 - 78 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Tigers Forlì | 69 - 80 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Teramo Basket 1960 | 89 - 61 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Amatori Basket Pescara | 77 - 66 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 69 - 71 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | We're Basket Ortona | 85 - 68 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 84 - 68 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Gimar Basket Lecco | 84 - 82 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 65 - 73 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 61 - 75 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | NTS Informatica Rimini | 81 - 72 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 78 - 67 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Super Flavor Milano | 77 - 70 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Patti Basket | 64 - 67 OT |
03 Dec 2017 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Ristopro Fabriano | 84 - 66 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Il Globo Isernia | 96 - 90 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Stella Azzurra Roma | 54 - 65 |
03 Dec 2017 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 56 - 65 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 70 - 59 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 91 - 61 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 72 - 71 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 89 - 65 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 77 - 58 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Bakery Piacenza | 81 - 71 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Olimpia Matera | 83 - 82 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 82 - 72 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Treofan Battipaglia | 67 - 61 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 79 - 83 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Virtus Valmontone | 85 - 77 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group D | Patti Basket | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 67 - 82 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 84 - 65 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | BPC Virtus Cassino | 61 - 66 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Pallacanestro Crema | 61 - 64 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Basket Barcellona | 70 - 76 |
06 Dec 2017 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 86 - 77 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 84 - 90 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 81 - 49 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 79 - 75 OT |
07 Dec 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 53 - 55 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Amatori Basket Pescara | 76 - 78 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 85 - 73 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Green Basket Palermo | 94 - 54 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 62 - 69 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 81 - 86 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 69 - 61 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Paffoni Omegna | 61 - 65 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Libertas Livorno | 87 - 76 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Orva Lugo | 101 - 86 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Globo Campli | 69 - 53 |
07 Dec 2017 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 65 - 80 |
09 Dec 2017 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Tramarossa Vicenza | 71 - 85 |
09 Dec 2017 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Orva Lugo | 70 - 82 |
09 Dec 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Virtus Padova | 105 - 94 |
09 Dec 2017 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Patti Basket | 83 - 57 |
09 Dec 2017 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Rekico Faenza | 66 - 76 |
09 Dec 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Super Flavor Milano | 60 - 80 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Gimar Basket Lecco | 71 - 59 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 67 - 49 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 88 - 67 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Tiber Basket Roma | 102 - 84 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Tigers Forlì | 70 - 58 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 74 - 72 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Paffoni Omegna | 64 - 68 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 66 - 60 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 87 - 77 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 76 - 74 OT |
10 Dec 2017 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Luiss Roma | 91 - 79 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 63 - 62 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 82 - 77 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 73 - 87 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 75 - 98 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Stella Azzurra Roma | 57 - 68 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 83 - 81 OT |
10 Dec 2017 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Il Globo Isernia | 98 - 72 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group C | Globo Campli | We're Basket Ortona | 73 - 47 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | NTS Informatica Rimini | 90 - 69 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 77 - 94 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Ambalt Recanati | 96 - 86 OT |
10 Dec 2017 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Ristopro Fabriano | 72 - 64 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Teramo Basket 1960 | 76 - 78 OT |
10 Dec 2017 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Giulianova Basket 85 | 60 - 69 |
10 Dec 2017 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 85 - 74 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 58 - 60 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 99 - 88 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 66 - 61 OT |
16 Dec 2017 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 73 - 70 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 92 - 75 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 84 - 70 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 68 - 74 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 66 - 59 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 86 - 74 |
16 Dec 2017 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 72 - 66 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 64 - 55 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Baltur Cento | 62 - 77 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Pallacanestro Crema | 65 - 66 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Globo Campli | 79 - 66 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Amatori Basket Pescara | 65 - 70 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 70 - 46 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Bakery Piacenza | 83 - 76 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Libertas Livorno | 103 - 83 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 96 - 70 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 70 - 83 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 74 - 70 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 79 - 89 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Green Basket Palermo | 74 - 67 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | We're Basket Ortona | 76 - 65 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 81 - 70 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | BPC Virtus Cassino | 50 - 67 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 87 - 76 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Basket Barcellona | 82 - 74 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group D | Patti Basket | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 73 - 72 OT |
17 Dec 2017 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 87 - 82 |
17 Dec 2017 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 65 - 76 |
20 Dec 2017 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Tiber Basket Roma | 84 - 64 |
22 Dec 2017 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Tramarossa Vicenza | 72 - 78 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group C | Globo Campli | Teramo Basket 1960 | 94 - 72 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Gimar Basket Lecco | 70 - 65 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 90 - 84 OT |
23 Dec 2017 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Giulianova Basket 85 | 74 - 75 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 61 - 76 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Ristopro Fabriano | 64 - 65 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 84 - 67 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Olimpia Matera | 85 - 70 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 72 - 59 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Tigers Forlì | 72 - 51 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 69 - 81 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Paffoni Omegna | 59 - 68 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Virtus Padova | 88 - 85 OT |
23 Dec 2017 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 86 - 72 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Rekico Faenza | 61 - 51 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Super Flavor Milano | 67 - 85 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 75 - 77 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 78 - 67 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Orva Lugo | 102 - 94 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | NTS Informatica Rimini | 82 - 89 OT |
23 Dec 2017 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Luiss Roma | 86 - 79 OT |
23 Dec 2017 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 93 - 76 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 87 - 70 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Il Globo Isernia | 86 - 74 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Ambalt Recanati | 67 - 90 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Stella Azzurra Roma | 59 - 53 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Tiber Basket Roma | 88 - 60 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 74 - 91 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Virtus Valmontone | 82 - 88 OT |
23 Dec 2017 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 71 - 57 |
23 Dec 2017 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Patti Basket | 97 - 59 |
06 Jan 2018 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Il Globo Isernia | 74 - 66 |
06 Jan 2018 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Virtus Valmontone | 89 - 91 |
06 Jan 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 74 - 59 |
06 Jan 2018 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 59 - 87 |
06 Jan 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 92 - 72 |
06 Jan 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 56 - 63 |
06 Jan 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 89 - 97 |
06 Jan 2018 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Tigers Forlì | 77 - 82 OT |
06 Jan 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Pallacanestro Crema | 84 - 78 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group D | Patti Basket | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 62 - 69 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Ristopro Fabriano | 83 - 78 OT |
07 Jan 2018 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Luiss Roma | 70 - 88 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Tiber Basket Roma | 69 - 60 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Super Flavor Milano | 74 - 62 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Olimpia Matera | 88 - 82 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 110 - 109 OT |
07 Jan 2018 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Globo Campli | 67 - 81 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 78 - 77 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Stella Azzurra Roma | 73 - 62 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 91 - 88 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Bakery Piacenza | 68 - 70 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Green Basket Palermo | 71 - 55 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Libertas Livorno | 90 - 76 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 94 - 82 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Baltur Cento | 91 - 96 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | NTS Informatica Rimini | 69 - 68 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 89 - 67 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Giulianova Basket 85 | 70 - 62 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 62 - 68 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Ambalt Recanati | 75 - 78 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 67 - 77 |
07 Jan 2018 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 66 - 83 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 73 - 57 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Patti Basket | 81 - 65 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 63 - 72 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 97 - 79 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 76 - 70 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 64 - 75 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Gimar Basket Lecco | 72 - 68 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Virtus Padova | 80 - 66 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 75 - 67 |
13 Jan 2018 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Basket Barcellona | 72 - 68 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 64 - 73 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 69 - 62 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | BPC Virtus Cassino | 71 - 75 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 81 - 67 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 67 - 66 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Rekico Faenza | 65 - 76 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 92 - 87 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | We're Basket Ortona | 75 - 64 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 64 - 72 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 74 - 47 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Tramarossa Vicenza | 95 - 85 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 75 - 55 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 43 - 53 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 79 - 68 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Teramo Basket 1960 | 71 - 63 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Paffoni Omegna | 58 - 85 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Amatori Basket Pescara | 101 - 65 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 81 - 92 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Orva Lugo | 76 - 90 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Treofan Battipaglia | 81 - 51 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 71 - 70 |
14 Jan 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 71 - 61 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 72 - 81 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Il Globo Isernia | 101 - 73 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Luiss Roma | 94 - 67 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 88 - 67 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 78 - 68 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Pallacanestro Crema | 76 - 79 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 71 - 78 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Super Flavor Milano | 58 - 79 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group B | Virtus Padova | NTS Informatica Rimini | 60 - 58 |
20 Jan 2018 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Bakery Piacenza | 52 - 74 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Green Basket Palermo | 84 - 56 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 84 - 54 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Tigers Forlì | 74 - 67 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 74 - 79 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 79 - 77 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Globo Campli | 82 - 79 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Amatori Basket Pescara | 60 - 84 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 77 - 78 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group D | Patti Basket | Virtus Valmontone | 85 - 83 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Olimpia Matera | 101 - 89 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Treofan Battipaglia | 86 - 55 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 87 - 66 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 70 - 76 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 63 - 83 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 90 - 86 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 47 - 68 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 70 - 65 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Giulianova Basket 85 | 90 - 66 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Libertas Livorno | 76 - 70 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Baltur Cento | 68 - 71 |
21 Jan 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 79 - 68 |
24 Jan 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Treofan Battipaglia | 63 - 47 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 70 - 64 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 62 - 77 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Tramarossa Vicenza | 71 - 78 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 54 - 55 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Ristopro Fabriano | 72 - 61 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Patti Basket | 83 - 57 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Tiber Basket Roma | 80 - 63 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 67 - 80 |
27 Jan 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 68 - 81 OT |
28 Jan 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 94 - 61 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 73 - 55 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Rekico Faenza | 70 - 80 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 50 - 78 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | We're Basket Ortona | 103 - 47 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 56 - 71 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Ambalt Recanati | 84 - 89 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 74 - 64 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 107 - 106 OT |
28 Jan 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Basket Barcellona | 74 - 94 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | BPC Virtus Cassino | 74 - 75 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 72 - 86 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 82 - 63 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 92 - 94 OT |
28 Jan 2018 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 81 - 47 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Virtus Padova | 62 - 57 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 90 - 95 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 56 - 53 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 78 - 86 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Teramo Basket 1960 | 66 - 48 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Orva Lugo | 82 - 67 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Paffoni Omegna | 85 - 71 |
28 Jan 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Gimar Basket Lecco | 86 - 85 OT |
03 Feb 2018 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 64 - 75 |
03 Feb 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 89 - 92 |
03 Feb 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Baltur Cento | 73 - 94 |
03 Feb 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 85 - 79 |
03 Feb 2018 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | NTS Informatica Rimini | 66 - 72 |
03 Feb 2018 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 85 - 82 OT |
03 Feb 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Tigers Forlì | 71 - 66 |
03 Feb 2018 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 65 - 93 |
03 Feb 2018 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 106 - 100 |
03 Feb 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Libertas Livorno | 79 - 64 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Green Basket Palermo | 71 - 65 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 62 - 87 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Gimar Basket Lecco | 65 - 70 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 77 - 56 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Globo Campli | 73 - 64 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Amatori Basket Pescara | 71 - 67 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Olimpia Matera | 79 - 83 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 81 - 74 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 67 - 64 OT |
04 Feb 2018 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Pallacanestro Crema | 59 - 67 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 69 - 57 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Bakery Piacenza | 87 - 81 OT |
04 Feb 2018 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 87 - 64 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 81 - 63 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Virtus Valmontone | 70 - 71 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Giulianova Basket 85 | 88 - 61 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Tiber Basket Roma | 79 - 70 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group D | Patti Basket | Il Globo Isernia | 81 - 66 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 75 - 62 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Luiss Roma | 65 - 57 |
04 Feb 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 93 - 76 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Ristopro Fabriano | 70 - 61 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Rekico Faenza | 71 - 75 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 78 - 69 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Green Basket Palermo | 61 - 60 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Super Flavor Milano | 75 - 72 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Orva Lugo | 79 - 72 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 73 - 65 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Virtus Padova | 81 - 74 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 90 - 67 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 80 - 66 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 82 - 74 OT |
07 Feb 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 73 - 82 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 64 - 86 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Teramo Basket 1960 | 86 - 71 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Paffoni Omegna | 57 - 60 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Patti Basket | 76 - 68 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 65 - 77 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 55 - 73 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 61 - 58 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 63 - 69 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 83 - 79 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Ambalt Recanati | 89 - 84 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Luiss Roma | 78 - 57 |
07 Feb 2018 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 91 - 72 |
08 Feb 2018 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 75 - 68 |
08 Feb 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 57 - 50 |
08 Feb 2018 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | BPC Virtus Cassino | 76 - 68 |
08 Feb 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 91 - 54 |
08 Feb 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 68 - 97 |
08 Feb 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | We're Basket Ortona | 70 - 47 |
08 Feb 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 60 - 76 |
08 Feb 2018 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Treofan Battipaglia | 64 - 77 |
10 Feb 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Tigers Forlì | 59 - 70 |
10 Feb 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 71 - 70 |
10 Feb 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 57 - 65 |
10 Feb 2018 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Libertas Livorno | 103 - 73 |
10 Feb 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 60 - 62 |
10 Feb 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Il Globo Isernia | 101 - 80 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | NTS Informatica Rimini | 71 - 67 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 82 - 97 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 80 - 74 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Pallacanestro Crema | 64 - 67 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 76 - 59 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Paffoni Omegna | 57 - 89 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 67 - 74 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Amatori Basket Pescara | 82 - 55 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Globo Campli | 66 - 54 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Ristopro Fabriano | 82 - 63 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Bakery Piacenza | 70 - 69 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 80 - 76 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Tramarossa Vicenza | 68 - 85 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 74 - 57 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Orva Lugo | 84 - 73 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Gimar Basket Lecco | 68 - 71 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Olimpia Matera | 91 - 75 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Basket Barcellona | 67 - 79 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 82 - 80 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 82 - 90 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 81 - 80 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Tiber Basket Roma | 82 - 65 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Ambalt Recanati | 52 - 90 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Stella Azzurra Roma | 66 - 71 |
11 Feb 2018 | Group D | Patti Basket | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 70 - 88 |
12 Feb 2018 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 77 - 58 |
15 Feb 2018 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 63 - 81 |
17 Feb 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 79 - 66 |
17 Feb 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 73 - 62 |
17 Feb 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Il Globo Isernia | 93 - 56 |
17 Feb 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 73 - 87 |
17 Feb 2018 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Pallacanestro Crema | 74 - 57 |
17 Feb 2018 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Baltur Cento | 61 - 54 |
17 Feb 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 77 - 66 |
17 Feb 2018 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 76 - 57 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | We're Basket Ortona | 84 - 67 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 71 - 78 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 91 - 80 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Amatori Basket Pescara | 68 - 85 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 73 - 65 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Virtus Valmontone | 71 - 75 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | BPC Virtus Cassino | 47 - 50 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 76 - 82 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Green Basket Palermo | 67 - 60 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Super Flavor Milano | 80 - 62 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Basket Barcellona | 88 - 68 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 68 - 61 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 59 - 69 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 73 - 52 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 73 - 72 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 67 - 57 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Teramo Basket 1960 | 76 - 56 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Treofan Battipaglia | 87 - 56 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Patti Basket | 79 - 56 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Giulianova Basket 85 | 81 - 63 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 77 - 76 OT |
18 Feb 2018 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Rekico Faenza | 78 - 74 |
18 Feb 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 58 - 49 |
22 Feb 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Stella Azzurra Roma | 97 - 69 |
24 Feb 2018 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Luiss Roma | 76 - 94 |
24 Feb 2018 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Treofan Battipaglia | 74 - 63 |
24 Feb 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Bakery Piacenza | 77 - 71 |
24 Feb 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 58 - 59 |
24 Feb 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 87 - 72 |
24 Feb 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 70 - 59 |
24 Feb 2018 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 80 - 85 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | NTS Informatica Rimini | 77 - 60 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 80 - 60 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 73 - 71 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Stella Azzurra Roma | 76 - 86 OT |
25 Feb 2018 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Olimpia Matera | 73 - 83 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 70 - 71 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 101 - 77 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group D | Patti Basket | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 62 - 94 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Orva Lugo | 94 - 60 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 82 - 60 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Paffoni Omegna | 76 - 75 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Virtus Padova | 79 - 37 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 69 - 55 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 49 - 45 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 67 - 76 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 86 - 80 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 82 - 102 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Libertas Livorno | 76 - 68 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Globo Campli | 70 - 67 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Gimar Basket Lecco | 83 - 86 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 94 - 82 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Tramarossa Vicenza | 80 - 74 |
25 Feb 2018 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Ristopro Fabriano | 79 - 71 |
28 Feb 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 69 - 57 |
01 Mar 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Stella Azzurra Roma | 63 - 79 |
04 Mar 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 76 - 66 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 72 - 63 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 59 - 75 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Rekico Faenza | 72 - 97 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Super Flavor Milano | 89 - 65 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 90 - 86 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Basket Barcellona | 64 - 59 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Patti Basket | 79 - 42 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Tigers Forlì | 69 - 93 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 75 - 58 |
10 Mar 2018 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Amatori Basket Pescara | 72 - 78 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 82 - 66 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 63 - 64 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Ambalt Recanati | 85 - 74 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Il Globo Isernia | 112 - 44 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | We're Basket Ortona | 86 - 64 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 86 - 76 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 87 - 63 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 72 - 76 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | BPC Virtus Cassino | 87 - 90 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 66 - 67 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 75 - 87 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Tiber Basket Roma | 87 - 64 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 66 - 75 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 68 - 73 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Giulianova Basket 85 | 70 - 60 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 72 - 83 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Teramo Basket 1960 | 79 - 71 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Pallacanestro Crema | 52 - 86 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Green Basket Palermo | 71 - 64 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 56 - 76 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 64 - 67 |
11 Mar 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Baltur Cento | 77 - 73 |
17 Mar 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Paffoni Omegna | 86 - 66 |
17 Mar 2018 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 84 - 72 |
17 Mar 2018 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 70 - 81 |
17 Mar 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | BPC Virtus Cassino | 83 - 78 OT |
17 Mar 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 74 - 62 |
17 Mar 2018 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 62 - 79 |
17 Mar 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 60 - 89 |
17 Mar 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Libertas Livorno | 117 - 80 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 60 - 90 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 94 - 60 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Virtus Valmontone | 51 - 64 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 53 - 62 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Olimpia Matera | 86 - 81 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 88 - 82 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Luiss Roma | 90 - 88 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Orva Lugo | 88 - 74 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 80 - 56 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Virtus Padova | 71 - 69 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Tramarossa Vicenza | 91 - 80 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 69 - 71 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 79 - 88 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Globo Campli | 75 - 74 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 60 - 71 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 61 - 70 OT |
18 Mar 2018 | Group D | Patti Basket | Treofan Battipaglia | 64 - 94 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 69 - 60 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 82 - 50 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 71 - 78 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 82 - 87 OT |
18 Mar 2018 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Bakery Piacenza | 81 - 63 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 77 - 63 |
18 Mar 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 88 - 69 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | Tigers Forlì | 74 - 57 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Rekico Faenza | 75 - 66 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 77 - 65 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 72 - 62 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Gimar Basket Lecco | 83 - 64 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Stella Azzurra Roma | 84 - 75 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 64 - 62 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Tiber Basket Roma | 68 - 99 |
24 Mar 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Tramarossa Vicenza | 82 - 85 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 91 - 72 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | We're Basket Ortona | 75 - 81 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Ambalt Recanati | 82 - 88 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 83 - 81 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 98 - 73 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 64 - 80 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Virtus Padova | 75 - 47 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 95 - 74 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Il Globo Isernia | 98 - 70 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Giulianova Basket 85 | 70 - 56 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Baltur Cento | 47 - 73 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Teramo Basket 1960 | 78 - 71 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Patti Basket | 122 - 68 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 69 - 64 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Super Flavor Milano | 63 - 69 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Luiss Roma | 79 - 70 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 71 - 55 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 61 - 67 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 72 - 73 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 59 - 72 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | NTS Informatica Rimini | 64 - 67 |
25 Mar 2018 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Ristopro Fabriano | 95 - 62 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 75 - 78 OT |
07 Apr 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 68 - 48 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 71 - 50 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 64 - 76 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 55 - 65 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 70 - 78 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 63 - 60 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 70 - 62 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 67 - 80 |
07 Apr 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Virtus Valmontone | 73 - 79 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 68 - 83 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 65 - 73 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 75 - 94 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 78 - 72 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Libertas Livorno | 93 - 61 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 70 - 71 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Basket Barcellona | 47 - 91 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 69 - 62 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Baltur Cento | 77 - 82 OT |
08 Apr 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 70 - 61 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 82 - 74 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | Olimpia Matera | 78 - 68 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 80 - 71 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Pallacanestro Crema | 66 - 67 OT |
08 Apr 2018 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 85 - 68 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Amatori Basket Pescara | 92 - 76 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Globo Campli | 59 - 70 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Treofan Battipaglia | 65 - 64 |
08 Apr 2018 | Group D | Patti Basket | BPC Virtus Cassino | 55 - 70 |
09 Apr 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Green Basket Palermo | 85 - 65 |
10 Apr 2018 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 96 - 70 |
10 Apr 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 85 - 78 OT |
11 Apr 2018 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Bakery Piacenza | 62 - 58 |
14 Apr 2018 | Group D | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Virtus Valmontone | 72 - 54 |
14 Apr 2018 | Group A | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 65 - 88 |
14 Apr 2018 | Group B | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | Gimar Basket Lecco | 73 - 63 |
14 Apr 2018 | Group B | Bakery Piacenza | NTS Informatica Rimini | 93 - 69 |
14 Apr 2018 | Group A | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 85 - 76 |
14 Apr 2018 | Group B | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | Orva Lugo | 75 - 83 |
14 Apr 2018 | Group D | BPC Virtus Cassino | Il Globo Isernia | 92 - 69 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group A | Libertas Livorno | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 58 - 101 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group C | We're Basket Ortona | Teramo Basket 1960 | 69 - 86 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group A | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Super Flavor Milano | 78 - 84 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group B | Baltur Cento | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | 89 - 78 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group C | Globo Campli | Olimpia Matera | 88 - 83 OT |
15 Apr 2018 | Group B | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Virtus Padova | 85 - 79 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group C | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 81 - 90 OT |
15 Apr 2018 | Group D | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | Luiss Roma | 81 - 83 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group C | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 66 - 64 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group C | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Giulianova Basket 85 | 69 - 77 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group A | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 84 - 77 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group D | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Patti Basket | 86 - 52 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group C | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 71 - 73 OT |
15 Apr 2018 | Group D | Basket Barcellona | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 89 - 83 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Crema | Tramarossa Vicenza | 73 - 82 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group B | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Rekico Faenza | 87 - 80 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group A | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 79 - 60 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group D | Treofan Battipaglia | Stella Azzurra Roma | 65 - 67 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group C | Amatori Basket Pescara | Ristopro Fabriano | 80 - 57 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group B | Green Basket Palermo | Tigers Forlì | 69 - 64 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group C | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Ambalt Recanati | 58 - 68 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group D | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | 78 - 80 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group A | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Paffoni Omegna | 75 - 72 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group A | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 50 - 57 |
15 Apr 2018 | Group D | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Tiber Basket Roma | 88 - 84 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group C | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 84 - 88 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group C | Giulianova Basket 85 | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 80 - 67 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group D | Tiber Basket Roma | BPC Virtus Cassino | 67 - 68 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group D | Luiss Roma | Treofan Battipaglia | 87 - 74 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group D | Virtus Valmontone | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 96 - 97 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group D | Mastria Vending Catanzaro | Irritec Costa D'Orlando Capo D'Orlando | 59 - 60 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group D | Patti Basket | Basket Barcellona | 75 - 93 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group B | Bmr Basket 2000 Reggio Emilia | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 78 - 75 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group C | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Amatori Basket Pescara | 63 - 73 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group C | Olimpia Matera | Malloni Basket Porto Sant'Elpidio | 84 - 81 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group A | Paffoni Omegna | Credit Agricole-Blukart San Miniato | 76 - 53 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group D | Stella Azzurra Roma | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 74 - 60 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group A | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Libertas Livorno | 84 - 59 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group B | Orva Lugo | Bakery Piacenza | 66 - 85 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group A | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 61 - 59 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group A | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 60 - 68 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group A | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Winterass Omnia Basket Pavia | 80 - 63 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group B | Tramarossa Vicenza | Green Basket Palermo | 83 - 67 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group B | NTS Informatica Rimini | Lissone Interni Bernareggio | 67 - 77 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group C | Ristopro Fabriano | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 93 - 85 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group A | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Use Basket Computer Gross Empoli | 80 - 72 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group D | Il Globo Isernia | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 88 - 98 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group C | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 78 - 65 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group A | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 81 - 70 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group D | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 82 - 80 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group B | Virtus Padova | Iseo Serrature Costa Volpino | 69 - 57 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group B | Rekico Faenza | Pallacanestro Crema | 76 - 59 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group C | Ambalt Recanati | We're Basket Ortona | 81 - 62 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group B | Gimar Basket Lecco | Baltur Cento | 82 - 84 OT |
22 Apr 2018 | Group A | Super Flavor Milano | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 91 - 95 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group B | Tigers Forlì | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 74 - 45 |
22 Apr 2018 | Group C | Teramo Basket 1960 | Globo Campli | 74 - 85 |
28 Apr 2018 | play out - final | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | 74 - 83 |
28 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Super Flavor Milano | Gimar Basket Lecco | 92 - 61 |
28 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | BPC Virtus Cassino | Olimpia Matera | 82 - 65 |
28 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Paffoni Omegna | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 60 - 54 |
28 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Tigers Forlì | 95 - 77 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Bakery Piacenza | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 71 - 74 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Amatori Basket Pescara | Virtus Valmontone | 81 - 82 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 80 - 56 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | 92 - 61 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Globo Campli | 85 - 57 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Ambalt Recanati | Luiss Roma | 88 - 85 OT |
29 Apr 2018 | play out - final | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | Treofan Battipaglia | 85 - 88 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Baltur Cento | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | 74 - 62 |
29 Apr 2018 | play out - final | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Green Basket Palermo | 101 - 92 |
29 Apr 2018 | play out - final | Castellano Udas Cerignola | Ristopro Fabriano | 62 - 68 |
29 Apr 2018 | play out - final | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | Patti Basket | 84 - 45 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Basket Barcellona | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 89 - 62 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Pallacanestro Crema | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | 46 - 42 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Rekico Faenza | 65 - 53 |
29 Apr 2018 | 1/4 final | Tramarossa Vicenza | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 71 - 60 |
01 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Stella Azzurra Roma | 59 - 53 |
01 May 2018 | play out - final | NTS Informatica Rimini | Orva Lugo | 71 - 85 |
01 May 2018 | play out - final | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | 68 - 63 |
01 May 2018 | play out - final | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 64 - 68 |
02 May 2018 | play out - final | Treofan Battipaglia | Accademia Su Stentu Cagliari | 77 - 75 |
02 May 2018 | play out - final | Ristopro Fabriano | Castellano Udas Cerignola | 68 - 59 |
02 May 2018 | 1/4 final | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | Bakery Piacenza | 67 - 77 |
02 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Rekico Faenza | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 75 - 53 |
02 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Gimar Basket Lecco | Super Flavor Milano | 75 - 86 |
02 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Tigers Forlì | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 65 - 75 |
02 May 2018 | play out - final | Patti Basket | Al Discount Dynamic Venafro | 54 - 85 |
02 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | Paffoni Omegna | 78 - 76 |
02 May 2018 | play out - final | Witt-Acqua S. Bernardo Alba | Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese | 88 - 70 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket | Baltur Cento | 59 - 76 |
03 May 2018 | play out - final | Green Basket Palermo | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | 84 - 82 OT |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Global Service Spa Basket Scauri | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 69 - 79 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 87 - 76 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Luiss Roma | Ambalt Recanati | 90 - 68 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Virtus Valmontone | Amatori Basket Pescara | 78 - 83 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Solbat Basket Golfo Piombino | Pallacanestro Crema | 67 - 87 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Globo Campli | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 76 - 68 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | Basket Barcellona | 72 - 61 |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Olimpia Matera | BPC Virtus Cassino | 102 - 100 OT |
03 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | Tramarossa Vicenza | 82 - 69 |
04 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Stella Azzurra Roma | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | 59 - 48 |
05 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Ambalt Recanati | Luiss Roma | 88 - 92 |
05 May 2018 | 1/4 final | BPC Virtus Cassino | Olimpia Matera | 93 - 74 |
05 May 2018 | play out - final | Sicoma Val Di Ceppo Perugia | Pallacanestro Frata Nardò | 68 - 75 |
05 May 2018 | play out - final | Orva Lugo | NTS Informatica Rimini | 79 - 67 |
05 May 2018 | play out - final | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | Mamy.eu Oleggio | 59 - 61 |
06 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Basket Barcellona | Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche | 86 - 70 |
06 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Rekico Faenza | 75 - 64 |
06 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Tramarossa Vicenza | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 60 - 76 |
06 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Bakery Piacenza | La Buca del Gatto Basket Cecina | 84 - 70 |
06 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Amatori Basket Pescara | Virtus Valmontone | 82 - 85 |
06 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia | 89 - 79 |
06 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Globo Campli | 79 - 65 |
06 May 2018 | play out - final | Gordon Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate | Green Basket Palermo | 58 - 78 |
06 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Paffoni Omegna | Pallacanestro Aurora Desio | 66 - 56 |
08 May 2018 | 1/4 final | Di Pinto Panifici Bisceglie | Stella Azzurra Roma | 55 - 60 |
09 May 2018 | play out - final | Mamy.eu Oleggio | Allmag PMS Moncalieri | 60 - 53 |
12 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Pallacanestro Crema | 74 - 49 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 98 - 63 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Basket Barcellona | Virtus Valmontone | 86 - 77 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 64 - 56 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Bakery Piacenza | Super Flavor Milano | 71 - 68 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Stella Azzurra Roma | 83 - 76 OT |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | BPC Virtus Cassino | Luiss Roma | 90 - 74 |
13 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Baltur Cento | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 92 - 63 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Stella Azzurra Roma | 80 - 75 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | BPC Virtus Cassino | Luiss Roma | 75 - 78 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Baltur Cento | Montecatiniterme Basketball | 86 - 61 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 69 - 64 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Paffoni Omegna | Pallacanestro Crema | 82 - 56 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Basket Barcellona | Virtus Valmontone | 94 - 72 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 74 - 55 |
15 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Bakery Piacenza | Super Flavor Milano | 86 - 75 |
18 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 91 - 88 OT |
18 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Pallacanestro Crema | Paffoni Omegna | 60 - 67 |
18 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Montecatiniterme Basketball | Baltur Cento | 55 - 73 |
18 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Super Flavor Milano | Bakery Piacenza | 70 - 59 |
18 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Luiss Roma | BPC Virtus Cassino | 74 - 81 |
18 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Virtus Valmontone | Basket Barcellona | 77 - 91 |
18 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 97 - 96 |
19 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Stella Azzurra Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 76 - 57 |
20 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Luiss Roma | BPC Virtus Cassino | 76 - 67 |
20 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Virtus Arechi Salerno | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 68 - 66 |
20 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 74 - 73 |
20 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Super Flavor Milano | Bakery Piacenza | 63 - 73 |
21 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Stella Azzurra Roma | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 87 - 98 |
23 May 2018 | 1/2 final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Virtus Arechi Salerno | 97 - 60 |
23 May 2018 | 1/2 final | BPC Virtus Cassino | Luiss Roma | 89 - 86 |
23 May 2018 | 1/2 final | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Gessi Valsesia Borgosesia | 89 - 69 |
26 May 2018 | final | Paffoni Omegna | Bakery Piacenza | 68 - 77 OT |
27 May 2018 | final | Basket Barcellona | BPC Virtus Cassino | 63 - 73 |
27 May 2018 | final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 78 - 77 |
27 May 2018 | final | Baltur Cento | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 93 - 78 |
29 May 2018 | final | Paffoni Omegna | Bakery Piacenza | 74 - 62 |
29 May 2018 | final | Basket Barcellona | BPC Virtus Cassino | 71 - 81 |
29 May 2018 | final | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | Citysightseeing Palestrina | 89 - 78 |
29 May 2018 | final | Baltur Cento | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | 79 - 53 |
01 Jun 2018 | final | Bakery Piacenza | Paffoni Omegna | 65 - 61 |
01 Jun 2018 | final | Citysightseeing Palestrina | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 82 - 84 |
01 Jun 2018 | final | BPC Virtus Cassino | Basket Barcellona | 92 - 76 |
01 Jun 2018 | final | All Foods Fiorentina Basket Firenze | Baltur Cento | 60 - 79 |
03 Jun 2018 | final | Bakery Piacenza | Paffoni Omegna | 66 - 62 |
09 Jun 2018 | Tournament | Baltur Cento | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 65 - 58 |
09 Jun 2018 | Tournament | Bakery Piacenza | BPC Virtus Cassino | 79 - 62 |
10 Jun 2018 | Tournament | BPC Virtus Cassino | Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo | 78 - 75 |