02 Oct 2022 | Group B | Lumezzane | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 88 - 72 |
09 Oct 2022 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Crema | 67 - 82 |
16 Oct 2022 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Mestre | 74 - 80 |
22 Oct 2022 | Group B | Monfalcone | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 78 - 80 |
30 Oct 2022 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | UBP Padova | 76 - 70 |
05 Nov 2022 | Group B | Rimadesio | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 78 - 71 |
13 Nov 2022 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Viola Reggio Calabria | 98 - 73 |
19 Nov 2022 | Group B | San Vendemiano | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 75 - 91 |
27 Nov 2022 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Bergamo | 82 - 71 |
03 Dec 2022 | Group B | Bernareggio | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 74 - 75 |
07 Dec 2022 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Vicenza | 63 - 56 |
11 Dec 2022 | Group B | Ragusa | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 73 - 90 |
18 Dec 2022 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Palermo | 86 - 75 |
08 Jan 2023 | Group B | Orzibasket | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 78 - 59 |
15 Jan 2023 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Capo d'Orlando | 78 - 75 |
22 Jan 2023 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Lumezzane | 62 - 71 |
29 Jan 2023 | Group B | Crema | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 80 - 71 |
05 Feb 2023 | Group B | Mestre | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 83 - 75 |
12 Feb 2023 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Monfalcone | 79 - 55 |
19 Feb 2023 | Group B | UBP Padova | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 75 - 81 |
26 Feb 2023 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Rimadesio | 53 - 62 |
05 Mar 2023 | Group B | Viola Reggio Calabria | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 74 - 73 |
19 Mar 2023 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | San Vendemiano | 74 - 73 |
25 Mar 2023 | Group B | Bergamo | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 67 - 80 |
02 Apr 2023 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Bernareggio | 83 - 94 |
16 Apr 2023 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Ragusa | 85 - 75 |
23 Apr 2023 | Group B | Palermo | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 73 - 94 |
30 Apr 2023 | Group B | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Orzibasket | 60 - 58 |
03 May 2023 | Group B | Vicenza | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 75 - 68 |
07 May 2023 | Group B | Capo d'Orlando | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 81 - 84 |
14 May 2023 | play out - final | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Monfalcone | 77 - 81 OT |
16 May 2023 | play out - final | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Monfalcone | 75 - 56 |
19 May 2023 | play out - final | Monfalcone | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 69 - 65 |
21 May 2023 | play out - final | Monfalcone | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | 63 - 70 |
24 May 2023 | play out - final | Antenore Energia Virtus Padova | Monfalcone | 83 - 62 |