League: Serie B (ITA 3) 2020/21

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2020/21Ristopro Fabriano
2019/20- postseason cancelled -postseason cancelled
2018/19Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
2017/18Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo
2016/17Cuore Napoli Basket
2015/16Bakery Piacenza
2014/15De' Longhi Treviso
2013/14Dinamica Generale Mantova

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
28 Nov 2020Group ASinermatic OzzanoUse Computer Gross Empoli78 - 87
28 Nov 2020Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197288 - 82
28 Nov 2020Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaAndrea Costa Imola Basket80 - 95
28 Nov 2020Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoAntenore Energia Padova77 - 65
28 Nov 2020Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia91 - 75
28 Nov 2020Group AMamy OleggioFortitudo Alessandria73 - 41
29 Nov 2020Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaTramarossa Vicenza53 - 81
29 Nov 2020Group CPallacanestro RosetoThe Supporter Jesi80 - 70
29 Nov 2020Group BGreen Basket PalermoMoncada Energy Group Agrigento72 - 98
29 Nov 2020Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieFrata Nardò99 - 98 OT
29 Nov 2020Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta78 - 75
29 Nov 2020Group ARekico FaenzaS.Bernardo Alba85 - 59
29 Nov 2020Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaAll Food Enic Firenze69 - 73
29 Nov 2020Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche77 - 71
29 Nov 2020Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGiulia Basket Giulianova69 - 60
29 Nov 2020Group DScandone AvellinoMeta Formia66 - 60
29 Nov 2020Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro74 - 58
29 Nov 2020Group BFidelia TorrenovaVaporart Bernareggio64 - 77
29 Nov 2020Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaBologna Basket 201687 - 96
29 Nov 2020Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoLuiss Roma71 - 83
29 Nov 2020Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoBPC Virtus Cassino81 - 80
29 Nov 2020Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiTigers Cesena85 - 59
29 Nov 2020Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiOpus Libertas Livorno 194785 - 87
29 Nov 2020Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketPallacanestro Crema79 - 70
01 Dec 2020Group CSutor MontegranaroRistopro Fabriano65 - 76
05 Dec 2020Group CTramarossa VicenzaRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano75 - 64
05 Dec 2020Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliUmana San Giobbe Chiusi58 - 77
05 Dec 2020Group BCorona Platina PiadenaElachem Vigevano 195544 - 83
05 Dec 2020Group BBakery PiacenzaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese100 - 80
05 Dec 2020Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeBlukart Etrusca San Miniato58 - 89
05 Dec 2020Group DBPC Virtus CassinoVirtus Arechi Salerno80 - 60
05 Dec 2020Group DVirtus PozzuoliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo70 - 64
05 Dec 2020Group AFortitudo AlessandriaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna68 - 86
05 Dec 2020Group DLuiss RomaScandone Avellino64 - 71
05 Dec 2020Group CAntenore Energia PadovaUEB Gesteco Cividale75 - 67
05 Dec 2020Group BVaporart BernareggioGreen Basket Palermo91 - 71
06 Dec 2020Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaSutor Montegranaro75 - 69
06 Dec 2020Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Sintecnica Basket Cecina81 - 68
06 Dec 2020Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoLTC Sangiorgese Basket85 - 84
06 Dec 2020Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia84 - 94
06 Dec 2020Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195257 - 74
06 Dec 2020Group CRistopro FabrianoRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2080 - 60
06 Dec 2020Group ATigers CesenaMamy Oleggio51 - 66
06 Dec 2020Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarchePallacanestro Roseto81 - 75
06 Dec 2020Group BPallacanestro CremaVirtus Kleb Ragusa79 - 67
06 Dec 2020Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketRekico Faenza71 - 63
06 Dec 2020Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoSinermatic Ozzano72 - 80
06 Dec 2020Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate89 - 72
06 Dec 2020Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria68 - 63
06 Dec 2020Group CThe Supporter JesiLuciana Mosconi Ancona71 - 63
06 Dec 2020Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaVega Mestre90 - 91
06 Dec 2020Group DFrata NardòCJ Basket Taranto57 - 71
06 Dec 2020Group AS.Bernardo AlbaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini67 - 88
07 Dec 2020Group BBologna Basket 2016Fidelia Torrenova84 - 76
09 Dec 2020Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateRiso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia69 - 74
09 Dec 2020Group CVega MestrePontoni Falconstar Monfalcone71 - 61
09 Dec 2020Group DReal Sebastiani RietiVirtus Pozzuoli89 - 71
12 Dec 2020Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaVaporart Bernareggio79 - 75
12 Dec 2020Group CUEB Gesteco CividalePontoni Falconstar Monfalcone89 - 69
12 Dec 2020Group AMamy OleggioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna73 - 69
12 Dec 2020Group BCorona Platina PiadenaRiso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia74 - 68
12 Dec 2020Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate54 - 69
12 Dec 2020Group DLuiss RomaBPC Virtus Cassino78 - 74
12 Dec 2020Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Bakery Piacenza71 - 80
13 Dec 2020Group AS.Bernardo AlbaAndrea Costa Imola Basket60 - 78
13 Dec 2020Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoMeta Formia79 - 66
13 Dec 2020Group CVega MestreRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano88 - 91 OT
13 Dec 2020Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoReal Sebastiani Rieti76 - 82
13 Dec 2020Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiFortitudo Alessandria78 - 69
13 Dec 2020Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiAll Food Enic Firenze91 - 50
13 Dec 2020Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketBologna Basket 201671 - 84
13 Dec 2020Group CTramarossa VicenzaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia73 - 66
13 Dec 2020Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Solbat Golfo Piombino73 - 49
13 Dec 2020Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoPallacanestro Crema76 - 85
13 Dec 2020Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro65 - 81
13 Dec 2020Group CSutor MontegranaroLuciana Mosconi Ancona67 - 76
13 Dec 2020Group CPallacanestro RosetoRistopro Fabriano72 - 67
13 Dec 2020Group BGreen Basket PalermoFidelia Torrenova87 - 73
13 Dec 2020Group DCJ Basket TarantoPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta83 - 81
13 Dec 2020Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197289 - 70
13 Dec 2020Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaAlpha Pharma Bisceglie46 - 60
13 Dec 2020Group ARekico FaenzaTigers Cesena79 - 61
13 Dec 2020Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheThe Supporter Jesi62 - 81
13 Dec 2020Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaSinermatic Ozzano89 - 75
13 Dec 2020Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Giulia Basket Giulianova55 - 69
13 Dec 2020Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoUse Computer Gross Empoli77 - 69
13 Dec 2020Group DScandone AvellinoVirtus Pozzuoli73 - 70
13 Dec 2020Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaFrata Nardò59 - 81
16 Dec 2020Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseCorona Platina Piadena72 - 48
19 Dec 2020Group BVaporart BernareggioBologna Basket 201692 - 80
19 Dec 2020Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese54 - 71
19 Dec 2020Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliSolbat Golfo Piombino90 - 68
19 Dec 2020Group ASinermatic OzzanoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato70 - 63
19 Dec 2020Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeOpus Libertas Livorno 194780 - 95
19 Dec 2020Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateElachem Vigevano 195570 - 78
19 Dec 2020Group DBPC Virtus CassinoMeta Formia68 - 72
19 Dec 2020Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia106 - 107 OT
19 Dec 2020Group DVirtus PozzuoliLuiss Roma73 - 65
19 Dec 2020Group AFortitudo AlessandriaS.Bernardo Alba75 - 89
19 Dec 2020Group CAntenore Energia PadovaTramarossa Vicenza69 - 75
19 Dec 2020Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaRekico Faenza69 - 82
20 Dec 2020Group BFidelia TorrenovaLTC Sangiorgese Basket79 - 66
20 Dec 2020Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaEPC Action Now Monopoli94 - 76
20 Dec 2020Group DReal Sebastiani RietiScandone Avellino93 - 77
20 Dec 2020Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaThe Supporter Jesi59 - 60
20 Dec 2020Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaMoncada Energy Group Agrigento70 - 69
20 Dec 2020Group CVega MestreUEB Gesteco Cividale81 - 79
20 Dec 2020Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoVirtus Arechi Salerno60 - 90
20 Dec 2020Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaBakery Piacenza39 - 67
20 Dec 2020Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiMamy Oleggio67 - 60
20 Dec 2020Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro89 - 72
20 Dec 2020Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiSintecnica Basket Cecina97 - 68
20 Dec 2020Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaPallacanestro Roseto68 - 80
20 Dec 2020Group BPallacanestro CremaGreen Basket Palermo72 - 53
20 Dec 2020Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketTigers Cesena76 - 72
20 Dec 2020Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Corona Platina Piadena80 - 93
20 Dec 2020Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaFrata Nardò77 - 88
20 Dec 2020Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaCJ Basket Taranto50 - 66
22 Dec 2020Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Sutor Montegranaro86 - 73
23 Dec 2020Group DCJ Basket TarantoEPC Action Now Monopoli79 - 62
23 Dec 2020Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Bakery Piacenza79 - 74
23 Dec 2020Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoSolbat Golfo Piombino93 - 62
23 Dec 2020Group CRistopro FabrianoRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche77 - 58
30 Dec 2020Group DMeta FormiaReal Sebastiani Rieti66 - 85
05 Jan 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoVirtus Kleb Ragusa65 - 74
06 Jan 2021Group ARekico FaenzaFortitudo Alessandria93 - 59
06 Jan 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaUse Computer Gross Empoli72 - 69
06 Jan 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2091 - 88
06 Jan 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VaresePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197266 - 69
06 Jan 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoOpus Libertas Livorno 194779 - 69
06 Jan 2021Group DScandone AvellinoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo74 - 73
06 Jan 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini72 - 71
06 Jan 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaPallacanestro Crema71 - 70
06 Jan 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoPontoni Falconstar Monfalcone80 - 77
06 Jan 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleTramarossa Vicenza75 - 70
06 Jan 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoVirtus Pozzuoli76 - 61
06 Jan 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaCorona Platina Piadena88 - 77
06 Jan 2021Group AMamy OleggioAndrea Costa Imola Basket73 - 53
06 Jan 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiBPC Virtus Cassino88 - 83
06 Jan 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketVaporart Bernareggio55 - 83
06 Jan 2021Group ATigers CesenaS.Bernardo Alba85 - 64
06 Jan 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta75 - 80
06 Jan 2021Group DMeta FormiaLuiss Roma75 - 64
06 Jan 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaVega Mestre78 - 64
06 Jan 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche58 - 60
06 Jan 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoAll Food Enic Firenze62 - 60
06 Jan 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BiscegliePallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria71 - 69
06 Jan 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195278 - 84
06 Jan 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia91 - 69
07 Jan 2021Group DFrata NardòTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia61 - 70
07 Jan 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroCJ Basket Taranto77 - 107
07 Jan 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Moncada Energy Group Agrigento82 - 93
09 Jan 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoVirtus Pozzuoli78 - 60
09 Jan 2021Group DLuiss RomaReal Sebastiani Rieti58 - 74
09 Jan 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195277 - 79
09 Jan 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleGuerriero UBP Padova83 - 75
09 Jan 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate69 - 64
10 Jan 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheLuciana Mosconi Ancona63 - 71
10 Jan 2021Group DMeta FormiaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo70 - 76
10 Jan 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaVaporart Bernareggio91 - 86 OT
10 Jan 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoSutor Montegranaro74 - 77
10 Jan 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoBologna Basket 201668 - 98
10 Jan 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketFortitudo Alessandria71 - 61
10 Jan 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoUmana San Giobbe Chiusi69 - 81
10 Jan 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaPontoni Falconstar Monfalcone69 - 62
10 Jan 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaAlpha Pharma Bisceglie72 - 78
10 Jan 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2047 - 55
10 Jan 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese67 - 46
10 Jan 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaEPC Action Now Monopoli82 - 74
10 Jan 2021Group ARekico FaenzaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini76 - 72 OT
10 Jan 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano93 - 61
10 Jan 2021Group DFrata NardòMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro86 - 73
10 Jan 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoSintecnica Basket Cecina87 - 83
10 Jan 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaMamy Oleggio86 - 79
10 Jan 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaVega Mestre99 - 79
10 Jan 2021Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaLTC Sangiorgese Basket70 - 63
10 Jan 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Sinermatic Ozzano68 - 74
10 Jan 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoFidelia Torrenova96 - 83
10 Jan 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoScandone Avellino85 - 79
10 Jan 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197282 - 72
10 Jan 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria74 - 64
10 Jan 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeUse Computer Gross Empoli77 - 82
10 Jan 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoGiulia Basket Giulianova88 - 64
10 Jan 2021Group ATigers CesenaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna73 - 77
13 Jan 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiRistopro Fabriano50 - 65
14 Jan 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeGuerriero UBP Padova84 - 73
16 Jan 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoAll Food Enic Firenze72 - 82
16 Jan 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeTramarossa Vicenza71 - 66
16 Jan 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliMeta Formia64 - 71
16 Jan 2021Group AFortitudo AlessandriaTigers Cesena51 - 81
16 Jan 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseRiso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia66 - 57
16 Jan 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioMoncada Energy Group Agrigento78 - 94
16 Jan 2021Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Elachem Vigevano 195573 - 75 OT
16 Jan 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaS.Bernardo Alba82 - 67
16 Jan 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliOpus Libertas Livorno 194772 - 85
16 Jan 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoUEB Gesteco Cividale89 - 82
16 Jan 2021Group AMamy OleggioRekico Faenza79 - 80
16 Jan 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Pallacanestro Crema87 - 68
17 Jan 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliFrata Nardò59 - 71
17 Jan 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia52 - 68
17 Jan 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroThe Supporter Jesi88 - 85
17 Jan 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Bakery Piacenza69 - 78
17 Jan 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieCJ Basket Taranto81 - 86
17 Jan 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateCorona Platina Piadena91 - 73
17 Jan 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaSolbat Golfo Piombino77 - 68
17 Jan 2021Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Pallacanestro Roseto78 - 85
17 Jan 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRistopro Fabriano76 - 72
17 Jan 2021Group DScandone AvellinoBPC Virtus Cassino61 - 94
17 Jan 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia57 - 62
17 Jan 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaVirtus Kleb Ragusa71 - 57
17 Jan 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta76 - 80
17 Jan 2021Group CVega MestreAntenore Energia Padova91 - 96 OT
17 Jan 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoLuiss Roma68 - 71
17 Jan 2021Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiAndrea Costa Imola Basket90 - 78 OT
17 Jan 2021Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato65 - 70
17 Jan 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiVirtus Arechi Salerno86 - 73
17 Jan 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketGreen Basket Palermo69 - 65
20 Jan 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliAlpha Pharma Bisceglie68 - 76
20 Jan 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaAntenore Energia Padova55 - 74
20 Jan 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoGiulia Basket Giulianova83 - 56
23 Jan 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese52 - 66
23 Jan 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaElachem Vigevano 195572 - 69
23 Jan 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaUEB Gesteco Cividale80 - 75
23 Jan 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeSintecnica Basket Cecina79 - 78
23 Jan 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo78 - 61
23 Jan 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeVega Mestre81 - 74 OT
23 Jan 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliReal Sebastiani Rieti62 - 87
23 Jan 2021Group AFortitudo AlessandriaMamy Oleggio48 - 85
23 Jan 2021Group DLuiss RomaVirtus Arechi Salerno86 - 69
23 Jan 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioFidelia Torrenova88 - 75
23 Jan 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliSinermatic Ozzano80 - 78
24 Jan 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria73 - 69
24 Jan 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate76 - 55
24 Jan 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoSutor Montegranaro70 - 71
24 Jan 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Virtus Kleb Ragusa74 - 66
24 Jan 2021Group ATigers CesenaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini69 - 75
24 Jan 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliCJ Basket Taranto71 - 73
24 Jan 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2082 - 79
24 Jan 2021Group DMeta FormiaScandone Avellino83 - 81 OT
24 Jan 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaLTC Sangiorgese Basket75 - 52
24 Jan 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketPaffoni Fulgor Omegna79 - 83 OT
24 Jan 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoBlukart Etrusca San Miniato67 - 81
24 Jan 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano71 - 61
24 Jan 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 195284 - 91
24 Jan 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia86 - 90
24 Jan 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiPallacanestro Roseto68 - 86
24 Jan 2021Group DFrata NardòAlpha Pharma Bisceglie77 - 61
24 Jan 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaRekico Faenza70 - 83
24 Jan 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaLuciana Mosconi Ancona86 - 73
24 Jan 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaGuerriero UBP Padova83 - 76
24 Jan 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Umana San Giobbe Chiusi43 - 80
24 Jan 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoGreen Basket Palermo99 - 80
27 Jan 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaAntenore Energia Padova61 - 74
27 Jan 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche69 - 50
30 Jan 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoTramarossa Vicenza91 - 67
30 Jan 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleAntenore Energia Padova81 - 63
30 Jan 2021Group AMamy OleggioTigers Cesena52 - 57
30 Jan 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoFrata Nardò76 - 72
30 Jan 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoSolbat Golfo Piombino82 - 59
30 Jan 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginatePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197289 - 81
30 Jan 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseBakery Piacenza51 - 80
30 Jan 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaFortitudo Alessandria72 - 61
31 Jan 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoBPC Virtus Cassino88 - 72
31 Jan 2021Group CVega MestreGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia61 - 64
31 Jan 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoVirtus Pozzuoli84 - 64
31 Jan 2021Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiS.Bernardo Alba70 - 73
31 Jan 2021Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiUse Computer Gross Empoli74 - 55
31 Jan 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiMeta Formia102 - 73
31 Jan 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaPontoni Falconstar Monfalcone60 - 64
31 Jan 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroGiulia Basket Giulianova74 - 65
31 Jan 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche77 - 75
31 Jan 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoVaporart Bernareggio74 - 76
31 Jan 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieEPC Action Now Monopoli71 - 58
31 Jan 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Corona Platina Piadena78 - 76
31 Jan 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro71 - 65
31 Jan 2021Group ARekico FaenzaAndrea Costa Imola Basket72 - 79
31 Jan 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaOpus Libertas Livorno 194777 - 69
31 Jan 2021Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Ristopro Fabriano66 - 71
31 Jan 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaThe Supporter Jesi73 - 75
31 Jan 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoAll Food Enic Firenze74 - 58
31 Jan 2021Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia68 - 65
31 Jan 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta58 - 72
31 Jan 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaBologna Basket 2016126 - 123 OT
31 Jan 2021Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaPallacanestro Crema54 - 59
06 Feb 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioVirtus Kleb Ragusa70 - 60
06 Feb 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaMamy Oleggio72 - 51
06 Feb 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliBlukart Etrusca San Miniato60 - 84
06 Feb 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoVega Mestre73 - 62
06 Feb 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195270 - 62
06 Feb 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeUmana San Giobbe Chiusi68 - 75
06 Feb 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiGeko PSA Sant’Antimo67 - 77
06 Feb 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016LTC Sangiorgese Basket63 - 91
06 Feb 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoLuiss Roma90 - 74
06 Feb 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoSintecnica Basket Cecina75 - 77
06 Feb 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeUEB Gesteco Cividale65 - 83
06 Feb 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliScandone Avellino69 - 56
06 Feb 2021Group AFortitudo AlessandriaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini59 - 72
06 Feb 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese69 - 60
07 Feb 2021Group DFrata NardòPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria62 - 47
07 Feb 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaSutor Montegranaro70 - 63
07 Feb 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2061 - 56
07 Feb 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaGreen Basket Palermo63 - 69
07 Feb 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroEPC Action Now Monopoli63 - 64
07 Feb 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaTramarossa Vicenza77 - 86 OT
07 Feb 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaCorona Platina Piadena85 - 64
07 Feb 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoPallacanestro Roseto91 - 69
07 Feb 2021Group DMeta FormiaVirtus Arechi Salerno69 - 75
07 Feb 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaMoncada Energy Group Agrigento78 - 85 OT
07 Feb 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketS.Bernardo Alba73 - 76
07 Feb 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoOpus Libertas Livorno 194775 - 95
07 Feb 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaGuerriero UBP Padova80 - 70
07 Feb 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Elachem Vigevano 195598 - 88
07 Feb 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia70 - 52
07 Feb 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaCJ Basket Taranto64 - 70
07 Feb 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche82 - 84 OT
10 Feb 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoGuerriero UBP Padova74 - 62
10 Feb 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoUmana San Giobbe Chiusi56 - 73
13 Feb 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195264 - 57
13 Feb 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaAntenore Energia Padova94 - 83
13 Feb 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197285 - 68
13 Feb 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleVega Mestre84 - 67
13 Feb 2021Group AMamy OleggioRivieraBanca Basket Rimini50 - 59
13 Feb 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia76 - 61
13 Feb 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaRiso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia79 - 86
13 Feb 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaPontoni Falconstar Monfalcone91 - 82
13 Feb 2021Group DLuiss RomaVirtus Pozzuoli76 - 67
13 Feb 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Vaporart Bernareggio82 - 83
14 Feb 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaUmana San Giobbe Chiusi68 - 85
14 Feb 2021Group DMeta FormiaBPC Virtus Cassino74 - 68
14 Feb 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoSinermatic Ozzano76 - 67
14 Feb 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaFortitudo Alessandria86 - 72
14 Feb 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoUse Computer Gross Empoli72 - 49
14 Feb 2021Group DScandone AvellinoReal Sebastiani Rieti77 - 87
14 Feb 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiGiulia Basket Giulianova66 - 64
14 Feb 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947All Food Enic Firenze84 - 74
14 Feb 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoVirtus Kleb Ragusa89 - 52
14 Feb 2021Group DFrata NardòPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta76 - 55
14 Feb 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo78 - 73 OT
14 Feb 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketFidelia Torrenova96 - 80
14 Feb 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria62 - 52
14 Feb 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRistopro Fabriano55 - 78
14 Feb 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano60 - 55
14 Feb 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2075 - 71
14 Feb 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroAlpha Pharma Bisceglie73 - 69
14 Feb 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoLuciana Mosconi Ancona83 - 87
14 Feb 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate77 - 84
17 Feb 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketMoncada Energy Group Agrigento68 - 79
20 Feb 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano79 - 74
20 Feb 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliVirtus Arechi Salerno74 - 64
20 Feb 2021Group DLuiss RomaMeta Formia76 - 59
20 Feb 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioLTC Sangiorgese Basket81 - 66
20 Feb 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliSintecnica Basket Cecina60 - 69
20 Feb 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaBakery Piacenza65 - 81
20 Feb 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeSolbat Golfo Piombino59 - 80
20 Feb 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoReal Sebastiani Rieti71 - 73
21 Feb 2021Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Luciana Mosconi Ancona66 - 57
21 Feb 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaFidelia Torrenova69 - 64
21 Feb 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia77 - 73
21 Feb 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese81 - 53
21 Feb 2021Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Missoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate55 - 47
21 Feb 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaAlpha Pharma Bisceglie70 - 51
21 Feb 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaEPC Action Now Monopoli78 - 69
21 Feb 2021Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaGreen Basket Palermo74 - 57
21 Feb 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaTigers Cesena78 - 80
21 Feb 2021Group CVega MestreGuerriero UBP Padova86 - 81
21 Feb 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoScandone Avellino73 - 69
21 Feb 2021Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiPaffoni Fulgor Omegna79 - 62
21 Feb 2021Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiSinermatic Ozzano87 - 57
21 Feb 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoBologna Basket 201689 - 77
21 Feb 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaPallacanestro Roseto66 - 59
21 Feb 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaUEB Gesteco Cividale58 - 77
21 Feb 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Blukart Etrusca San Miniato74 - 68
21 Feb 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaElachem Vigevano 195576 - 71
21 Feb 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro68 - 55
21 Feb 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoThe Supporter Jesi67 - 56
21 Feb 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaFrata Nardò69 - 90
21 Feb 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheSutor Montegranaro67 - 60
24 Feb 2021Group DScandone AvellinoLuiss Roma70 - 67
26 Feb 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Green Basket Palermo80 - 65
27 Feb 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateBakery Piacenza75 - 77
27 Feb 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseElachem Vigevano 195559 - 76
27 Feb 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeAntenore Energia Padova81 - 72
27 Feb 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliBPC Virtus Cassino54 - 85
27 Feb 2021Group AFortitudo AlessandriaAndrea Costa Imola Basket79 - 90
27 Feb 2021Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Corona Platina Piadena79 - 83
27 Feb 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaTigers Cesena87 - 68
27 Feb 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia72 - 70
27 Feb 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioPallacanestro Crema88 - 79
27 Feb 2021Group AMamy OleggioS.Bernardo Alba80 - 97
27 Feb 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiLuiss Roma71 - 59
27 Feb 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliAll Food Enic Firenze67 - 60
28 Feb 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaUEB Gesteco Cividale68 - 76
28 Feb 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroPallacanestro Roseto76 - 80
28 Feb 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroFrata Nardò65 - 80
28 Feb 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BiscegliePallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta67 - 56
28 Feb 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaBlukart Etrusca San Miniato84 - 100
28 Feb 2021Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20The Supporter Jesi82 - 87
28 Feb 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche94 - 87
28 Feb 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia78 - 92
28 Feb 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaCJ Basket Taranto57 - 55
28 Feb 2021Group DScandone AvellinoVirtus Arechi Salerno53 - 77
28 Feb 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaMoncada Energy Group Agrigento50 - 81
28 Feb 2021Group CVega MestreTramarossa Vicenza70 - 79
28 Feb 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoMeta Formia77 - 69
28 Feb 2021Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiRekico Faenza76 - 66
28 Feb 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketVirtus Kleb Ragusa79 - 69
28 Feb 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRistopro Fabriano60 - 74
28 Feb 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia57 - 52
03 Mar 2021Group AFortitudo AlessandriaRekico Faenza72 - 77
03 Mar 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoPallacanestro Crema84 - 88
06 Mar 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197285 - 68
06 Mar 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoScandone Avellino93 - 72
06 Mar 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano70 - 54
06 Mar 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaPontoni Falconstar Monfalcone91 - 67
06 Mar 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate66 - 89
07 Mar 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2076 - 68
07 Mar 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoLTC Sangiorgese Basket85 - 80
07 Mar 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaGuerriero UBP Padova77 - 83
07 Mar 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese62 - 50
07 Mar 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoAlpha Pharma Bisceglie59 - 47
07 Mar 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoLuciana Mosconi Ancona72 - 66
07 Mar 2021Group ATigers CesenaFortitudo Alessandria93 - 70
07 Mar 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Ferraroni Juvi Cremona 195275 - 73
07 Mar 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria74 - 67
07 Mar 2021Group ARekico FaenzaMamy Oleggio63 - 69
07 Mar 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheGiulia Basket Giulianova72 - 74
07 Mar 2021Group DMeta FormiaVirtus Pozzuoli75 - 68
07 Mar 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoUmana San Giobbe Chiusi80 - 82
07 Mar 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaBologna Basket 201684 - 53
07 Mar 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaVega Mestre79 - 78
07 Mar 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro84 - 69
07 Mar 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiSutor Montegranaro83 - 55
07 Mar 2021Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaFidelia Torrenova77 - 59
07 Mar 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna76 - 102
07 Mar 2021Group DFrata NardòEPC Action Now Monopoli83 - 66
07 Mar 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoReal Sebastiani Rieti79 - 84
07 Mar 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoVaporart Bernareggio92 - 74
07 Mar 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Use Computer Gross Empoli78 - 69
10 Mar 2021Group ARekico FaenzaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna50 - 70
13 Mar 2021Group ATigers CesenaRekico Faenza61 - 51
14 Mar 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketMamy Oleggio77 - 94
14 Mar 2021Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiSolbat Golfo Piombino88 - 64
14 Mar 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoOpus Libertas Livorno 194782 - 87
17 Mar 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeSinermatic Ozzano97 - 91 OT
17 Mar 2021Group ATigers CesenaAndrea Costa Imola Basket81 - 55
20 Mar 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliAlpha Pharma Bisceglie78 - 56
20 Mar 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeGiulia Basket Giulianova70 - 66
20 Mar 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaRistopro Fabriano59 - 72
20 Mar 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseBologna Basket 201671 - 80
20 Mar 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaGreen Basket Palermo85 - 51
20 Mar 2021Group AFortitudo AlessandriaBlukart Etrusca San Miniato64 - 74
20 Mar 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaSutor Montegranaro78 - 65
20 Mar 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaSolbat Golfo Piombino83 - 89
20 Mar 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia75 - 79 OT
20 Mar 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoLuciana Mosconi Ancona70 - 71
20 Mar 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleThe Supporter Jesi65 - 60
21 Mar 2021Group CVega MestreRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche81 - 77
21 Mar 2021Group DScandone AvellinoMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro68 - 76
21 Mar 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoEPC Action Now Monopoli78 - 61
21 Mar 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketUmana San Giobbe Chiusi91 - 92
21 Mar 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaVaporart Bernareggio78 - 66
21 Mar 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria80 - 75
21 Mar 2021Group ATigers CesenaSinermatic Ozzano90 - 88
21 Mar 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiCJ Basket Taranto63 - 65
21 Mar 2021Group ARekico FaenzaSintecnica Basket Cecina83 - 64
21 Mar 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Virtus Kleb Ragusa87 - 63
21 Mar 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Moncada Energy Group Agrigento83 - 86
21 Mar 2021Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiUse Computer Gross Empoli65 - 77
21 Mar 2021Group DMeta FormiaFrata Nardò73 - 80
24 Mar 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaScandone Avellino70 - 73
24 Mar 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeRivieraBanca Basket Rimini83 - 79 OT
24 Mar 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo91 - 79
24 Mar 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197268 - 87
24 Mar 2021Group DFrata NardòBPC Virtus Cassino76 - 62
24 Mar 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoAndrea Costa Imola Basket84 - 76
24 Mar 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiVega Mestre69 - 64
24 Mar 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoAntenore Energia Padova97 - 70
24 Mar 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese65 - 67
24 Mar 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaFortitudo Alessandria91 - 52
24 Mar 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroReal Sebastiani Rieti54 - 83
24 Mar 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieVirtus Arechi Salerno66 - 80
24 Mar 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195274 - 61
24 Mar 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaUEB Gesteco Cividale63 - 75
24 Mar 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliRekico Faenza60 - 69
24 Mar 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Paffoni Fulgor Omegna75 - 62
24 Mar 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoMamy Oleggio69 - 62
24 Mar 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaVirtus Pozzuoli90 - 86
24 Mar 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoRiso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia72 - 87
24 Mar 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoTigers Cesena81 - 63
24 Mar 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaBakery Piacenza70 - 75
25 Mar 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoMeta Formia80 - 64
27 Mar 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaSutor Montegranaro79 - 66
27 Mar 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche70 - 68 OT
27 Mar 2021Group AFortitudo AlessandriaUse Computer Gross Empoli73 - 72
27 Mar 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoThe Supporter Jesi73 - 68
27 Mar 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2073 - 56
28 Mar 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia79 - 82
28 Mar 2021Group CVega MestreGiulia Basket Giulianova81 - 72
28 Mar 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoEPC Action Now Monopoli87 - 81
28 Mar 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria68 - 65
28 Mar 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaVirtus Kleb Ragusa93 - 75
28 Mar 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaPallacanestro Crema73 - 78
28 Mar 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketOpus Libertas Livorno 194786 - 92
28 Mar 2021Group ATigers CesenaSintecnica Basket Cecina70 - 62
28 Mar 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Moncada Energy Group Agrigento75 - 80
28 Mar 2021Group ARekico FaenzaAll Food Enic Firenze54 - 51
28 Mar 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoCJ Basket Taranto82 - 76
28 Mar 2021Group DMeta FormiaMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro75 - 71
28 Mar 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseVaporart Bernareggio50 - 84
28 Mar 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliFrata Nardò52 - 65
28 Mar 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaLuciana Mosconi Ancona77 - 82
28 Mar 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Fidelia Torrenova87 - 95
28 Mar 2021Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Bologna Basket 201685 - 73
28 Mar 2021Group DScandone AvellinoPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta69 - 80
28 Mar 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaSinermatic Ozzano78 - 73
31 Mar 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketRivieraBanca Basket Rimini65 - 73
01 Apr 2021Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Pontoni Falconstar Monfalcone74 - 70
02 Apr 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoSintecnica Basket Cecina78 - 69
02 Apr 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaFidelia Torrenova87 - 80
03 Apr 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano68 - 80
03 Apr 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia60 - 47
05 Apr 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginatePallacanestro Crema66 - 70
06 Apr 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2071 - 63
06 Apr 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaAll Food Enic Firenze67 - 75
06 Apr 2021Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952LTC Sangiorgese Basket66 - 65
07 Apr 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioCorona Platina Piadena99 - 73
07 Apr 2021Group DLuiss RomaPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta78 - 71 OT
08 Apr 2021Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate81 - 74
10 Apr 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieGeko PSA Sant’Antimo65 - 79
10 Apr 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Elachem Vigevano 195580 - 82
10 Apr 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoAndrea Costa Imola Basket96 - 65
10 Apr 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeFortitudo Alessandria73 - 47
10 Apr 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197280 - 74
11 Apr 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini75 - 76
11 Apr 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketBakery Piacenza80 - 84
11 Apr 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate90 - 71
11 Apr 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano57 - 68
11 Apr 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliScandone Avellino72 - 92
11 Apr 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese72 - 87
11 Apr 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroPontoni Falconstar Monfalcone59 - 68
11 Apr 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroBPC Virtus Cassino81 - 90
11 Apr 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoUEB Gesteco Cividale75 - 83
11 Apr 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoVirtus Pozzuoli66 - 55
11 Apr 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliTigers Cesena83 - 63
11 Apr 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLuiss Roma68 - 72
11 Apr 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947S.Bernardo Alba95 - 88
11 Apr 2021Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Vega Mestre76 - 64
11 Apr 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia77 - 101
11 Apr 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaCorona Platina Piadena93 - 55
11 Apr 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaMeta Formia75 - 60
11 Apr 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaReal Sebastiani Rieti63 - 69
11 Apr 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiGuerriero UBP Padova62 - 58
11 Apr 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195271 - 77
11 Apr 2021Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaRiso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia65 - 67
11 Apr 2021Group DFrata NardòVirtus Arechi Salerno84 - 79
14 Apr 2021Group DLuiss RomaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo80 - 77 OT
14 Apr 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketElachem Vigevano 195579 - 90
14 Apr 2021Group AMamy OleggioOpus Libertas Livorno 194760 - 63
15 Apr 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconePallacanestro Roseto68 - 85
17 Apr 2021Group DLuiss RomaFrata Nardò59 - 84
17 Apr 2021Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Vaporart Bernareggio85 - 65
17 Apr 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria81 - 76
17 Apr 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleSutor Montegranaro59 - 63
17 Apr 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro83 - 80
17 Apr 2021Group AMamy OleggioUse Computer Gross Empoli56 - 82
17 Apr 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2071 - 59
17 Apr 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche103 - 84
17 Apr 2021Group CVega MestrePallacanestro Roseto65 - 76
17 Apr 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaLuciana Mosconi Ancona78 - 64
17 Apr 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaGiulia Basket Giulianova69 - 76
17 Apr 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VaresePallacanestro Crema78 - 80
18 Apr 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketBlukart Etrusca San Miniato70 - 64
18 Apr 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaLTC Sangiorgese Basket81 - 69
18 Apr 2021Group ATigers CesenaAll Food Enic Firenze55 - 60
18 Apr 2021Group ARekico FaenzaSolbat Golfo Piombino85 - 68
18 Apr 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Fidelia Torrenova76 - 46
18 Apr 2021Group DMeta FormiaPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta76 - 68
18 Apr 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Green Basket Palermo79 - 64
18 Apr 2021Group DScandone AvellinoAlpha Pharma Bisceglie64 - 69
18 Apr 2021Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiOpus Libertas Livorno 194778 - 79
18 Apr 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaVirtus Kleb Ragusa64 - 67
18 Apr 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoCJ Basket Taranto69 - 81
18 Apr 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiEPC Action Now Monopoli75 - 58
18 Apr 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateBologna Basket 201699 - 94 OT
18 Apr 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaSinermatic Ozzano80 - 78
18 Apr 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaMoncada Energy Group Agrigento73 - 63
21 Apr 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieReal Sebastiani Rieti87 - 92
21 Apr 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia59 - 64
21 Apr 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate63 - 56
21 Apr 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna69 - 79
21 Apr 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Rekico Faenza85 - 70
21 Apr 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini77 - 74
21 Apr 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioElachem Vigevano 1955106 - 86
21 Apr 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaVirtus Pozzuoli75 - 67
21 Apr 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaBPC Virtus Cassino75 - 78
21 Apr 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeMamy Oleggio62 - 59
21 Apr 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketCorona Platina Piadena84 - 64
21 Apr 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoRiso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia61 - 69
21 Apr 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaAntenore Energia Padova72 - 63
21 Apr 2021Group DFrata NardòGeko PSA Sant’Antimo66 - 65
21 Apr 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliMeta Formia88 - 61
21 Apr 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheTramarossa Vicenza70 - 76
21 Apr 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano64 - 75
21 Apr 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195266 - 88
21 Apr 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroVega Mestre65 - 78
21 Apr 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoS.Bernardo Alba82 - 66
21 Apr 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoFortitudo Alessandria101 - 78
21 Apr 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Bakery Piacenza87 - 104
21 Apr 2021Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Guerriero UBP Padova63 - 69
21 Apr 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaPontoni Falconstar Monfalcone77 - 64
21 Apr 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroVirtus Arechi Salerno83 - 92
22 Apr 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoLuiss Roma64 - 51
24 Apr 2021Group AFortitudo AlessandriaOpus Libertas Livorno 194782 - 106
24 Apr 2021Group AMamy OleggioUmana San Giobbe Chiusi59 - 74
24 Apr 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaMoncada Energy Group Agrigento76 - 83
24 Apr 2021Group CRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoSutor Montegranaro77 - 67
24 Apr 2021Group CTramarossa VicenzaThe Supporter Jesi69 - 58
24 Apr 2021Group CGuerriero UBP PadovaPallacanestro Roseto61 - 68
24 Apr 2021Group CUEB Gesteco CividaleLuciana Mosconi Ancona80 - 69 OT
24 Apr 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeRossella Virtus Civitanova Marche72 - 79 OT
25 Apr 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2092 - 104 OT
25 Apr 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Virtus Kleb Ragusa68 - 58
25 Apr 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaAll Food Enic Firenze75 - 70
25 Apr 2021Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato78 - 63
25 Apr 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaGiulia Basket Giulianova71 - 72
25 Apr 2021Group CVega MestreRistopro Fabriano68 - 62
25 Apr 2021Group DLuiss RomaMastria Sport Academy Catanzaro84 - 69
25 Apr 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateVaporart Bernareggio67 - 103
25 Apr 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoEPC Action Now Monopoli96 - 76
25 Apr 2021Group DMeta FormiaAlpha Pharma Bisceglie96 - 93 OT
25 Apr 2021Group BBakery PiacenzaFidelia Torrenova92 - 82
25 Apr 2021Group DVirtus PozzuoliPallacanestro Pavimaro Molfetta76 - 68
25 Apr 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoCJ Basket Taranto84 - 83
25 Apr 2021Group DScandone AvellinoFrata Nardò87 - 79
25 Apr 2021Group BRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaBologna Basket 201685 - 68
25 Apr 2021Group AAndrea Costa Imola BasketUse Computer Gross Empoli72 - 71
25 Apr 2021Group ATigers CesenaSolbat Golfo Piombino73 - 76
25 Apr 2021Group BElachem Vigevano 1955Green Basket Palermo99 - 69
25 Apr 2021Group ARekico FaenzaSinermatic Ozzano80 - 58
25 Apr 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria78 - 68
27 Apr 2021Group BCorona Platina PiadenaGreen Basket Palermo93 - 77
28 Apr 2021Group ARivieraBanca Basket RiminiUmana San Giobbe Chiusi62 - 56
28 Apr 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheAntenore Energia Padova84 - 72
28 Apr 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGuerriero UBP Padova95 - 58
28 Apr 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoUEB Gesteco Cividale72 - 54
28 Apr 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliLuiss Roma77 - 74
29 Apr 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoTramarossa Vicenza74 - 67
01 May 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliS.Bernardo Alba69 - 78
01 May 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeAndrea Costa Imola Basket75 - 58
01 May 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Corona Platina Piadena87 - 69
01 May 2021Group BVaporart BernareggioBakery Piacenza84 - 77
02 May 2021Group BLTC Sangiorgese BasketPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197262 - 68
02 May 2021Group AOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Tigers Cesena66 - 78
02 May 2021Group BMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese88 - 69
02 May 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaTramarossa Vicenza90 - 92 OT
02 May 2021Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiPaffoni Fulgor Omegna66 - 75
02 May 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaMeta Formia105 - 59
02 May 2021Group ASinermatic OzzanoFortitudo Alessandria87 - 54
02 May 2021Group DEPC Action Now MonopoliVirtus Pozzuoli89 - 76
02 May 2021Group DMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroGeko PSA Sant’Antimo75 - 80
02 May 2021Group CPallacanestro RosetoAntenore Energia Padova64 - 56
02 May 2021Group BGreen Basket PalermoMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro Olginate84 - 94
02 May 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroGuerriero UBP Padova95 - 71
02 May 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoRekico Faenza80 - 91
02 May 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoScandone Avellino81 - 73
02 May 2021Group DAlpha Pharma BisceglieBPC Virtus Cassino67 - 73
02 May 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano92 - 78
02 May 2021Group CRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheUEB Gesteco Cividale80 - 74
02 May 2021Group CRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Goldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia84 - 68
02 May 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaVega Mestre58 - 73
02 May 2021Group ASolbat Golfo PiombinoMamy Oleggio75 - 63
02 May 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaLuiss Roma91 - 75
02 May 2021Group DPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaVirtus Arechi Salerno62 - 75
02 May 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiPontoni Falconstar Monfalcone64 - 66
02 May 2021Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195273 - 81
02 May 2021Group DFrata NardòReal Sebastiani Rieti53 - 62
02 May 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini65 - 70
04 May 2021Group CRistopro FabrianoTramarossa Vicenza71 - 67
05 May 2021Group AMamy OleggioBlukart Etrusca San Miniato85 - 81 OT
05 May 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaSintecnica Basket Cecina70 - 63
05 May 2021Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiS.Bernardo Alba88 - 67
06 May 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaRistopro Fabriano79 - 63
06 May 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia81 - 85 OT
06 May 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197281 - 89
08 May 2021Group BMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateLTC Sangiorgese Basket78 - 65
08 May 2021Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiRekico Faenza79 - 62
08 May 2021Group BVirtus Kleb RagusaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese92 - 75
08 May 2021Group CPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeRistopro Fabriano84 - 62
08 May 2021Group DLuiss RomaAlpha Pharma Bisceglie78 - 62
08 May 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaAndrea Costa Imola Basket86 - 67
09 May 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaScandone Avellino75 - 70
09 May 2021Group ABlukart Etrusca San MiniatoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna66 - 67
09 May 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaElachem Vigevano 195576 - 69
09 May 2021Group CAntenore Energia PadovaThe Supporter Jesi66 - 67
09 May 2021Group BFidelia TorrenovaRiso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia81 - 75
09 May 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaSolbat Golfo Piombino83 - 95
09 May 2021Group CGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaPallacanestro Roseto75 - 95
10 May 2021Group ASintecnica Basket CecinaMamy Oleggio47 - 50
10 May 2021Group AUmana San Giobbe ChiusiTigers Cesena76 - 60
12 May 2021Group BFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952Pallacanestro Crema92 - 62
12 May 2021Group DReal Sebastiani RietiTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia79 - 47
12 May 2021Group AS.Bernardo AlbaSintecnica Basket Cecina78 - 73
12 May 2021Group BCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLTC Sangiorgese Basket48 - 64
15 May 20211/4 finalVaporart BernareggioRekico Faenza88 - 83
15 May 20211/4 finalUEB Gesteco CividaleVirtus Arechi Salerno75 - 60
15 May 20211/4 finalTramarossa VicenzaLuiss Roma58 - 79
15 May 20211/4 finalElachem Vigevano 1955Blukart Etrusca San Miniato59 - 80
16 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaScandone Avellino78 - 64
16 May 20211/4 finalReal Sebastiani RietiThe Supporter Jesi69 - 55
16 May 20211/4 finalPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaPallacanestro Crema79 - 71
16 May 20211/4 finalUmana San Giobbe ChiusiPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197297 - 59
16 May 20211/4 finalFrata NardòLuciana Mosconi Ancona79 - 65
16 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalSintecnica Basket CecinaUse Computer Gross Empoli54 - 59
16 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalLTC Sangiorgese BasketCorona Platina Piadena62 - 59
16 May 20211/4 finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195255 - 52
16 May 20211/4 finalOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia75 - 65
16 May 20211/4 finalMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoTigers Cesena87 - 76
16 May 20211/4 finalTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano69 - 80
16 May 20211/4 finalPallacanestro RosetoBPC Virtus Cassino67 - 53
16 May 20211/4 finalBakery PiacenzaAll Food Enic Firenze89 - 62
16 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalAndrea Costa Imola BasketSinermatic Ozzano66 - 65
16 May 20211/4 finalCJ Basket TarantoGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia87 - 74
16 May 20211/4 finalRistopro FabrianoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo72 - 80
16 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalFidelia TorrenovaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese70 - 62
16 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2069 - 61
16 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalVirtus PozzuoliEPC Action Now Monopoli80 - 60
17 May 20211/4 finalUEB Gesteco CividaleVirtus Arechi Salerno72 - 62
17 May 20211/4 finalTramarossa VicenzaLuiss Roma87 - 66
18 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalAndrea Costa Imola BasketSinermatic Ozzano90 - 79
18 May 20211/4 finalCJ Basket TarantoGoldengas Pallacanestro Senigallia81 - 86
18 May 20211/4 finalRistopro FabrianoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo99 - 70
18 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalFidelia TorrenovaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese61 - 58
18 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2080 - 59
18 May 20211/4 finalElachem Vigevano 1955Blukart Etrusca San Miniato69 - 77
18 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalVirtus PozzuoliEPC Action Now Monopoli70 - 52
18 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaScandone Avellino81 - 72
18 May 20211/4 finalReal Sebastiani RietiThe Supporter Jesi75 - 69
18 May 20211/4 finalPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaPallacanestro Crema78 - 82
18 May 20211/4 finalUmana San Giobbe ChiusiPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197298 - 62
18 May 20211/4 finalVaporart BernareggioRekico Faenza79 - 74
18 May 20211/4 finalFrata NardòLuciana Mosconi Ancona81 - 66
18 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalSintecnica Basket CecinaUse Computer Gross Empoli43 - 76
18 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalLTC Sangiorgese BasketCorona Platina Piadena72 - 60
18 May 20211/4 finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiFerraroni Juvi Cremona 195288 - 62
18 May 20211/4 finalOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Riso Scotti-Punto Edile Pavia64 - 55
18 May 20211/4 finalMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoTigers Cesena78 - 70
18 May 20211/4 finalTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano63 - 62
18 May 20211/4 finalPallacanestro RosetoBPC Virtus Cassino69 - 59
18 May 20211/4 finalBakery PiacenzaAll Food Enic Firenze75 - 65
21 May 20211/4 finalLuiss RomaTramarossa Vicenza62 - 87
21 May 20211/4 finalPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Umana San Giobbe Chiusi63 - 88
21 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalScandone AvellinoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria87 - 82
21 May 20211/4 finalThe Supporter JesiReal Sebastiani Rieti68 - 67
21 May 20211/4 finalRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia81 - 71
21 May 20211/4 finalVirtus Arechi SalernoUEB Gesteco Cividale68 - 78
21 May 20211/4 finalGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaCJ Basket Taranto75 - 101
21 May 20211/4 finalGeko PSA Sant’AntimoRistopro Fabriano78 - 86
21 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalUse Computer Gross EmpoliSintecnica Basket Cecina68 - 64 OT
21 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalSinermatic OzzanoAndrea Costa Imola Basket63 - 73
21 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalEPC Action Now MonopoliVirtus Pozzuoli73 - 64
21 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalCorona Platina PiadenaLTC Sangiorgese Basket73 - 84
21 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseFidelia Torrenova71 - 64
21 May 20211/4 finalBlukart Etrusca San MiniatoElachem Vigevano 195580 - 68
21 May 20211/4 finalPallacanestro CremaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna65 - 66
21 May 20211/4 finalRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaOpus Libertas Livorno 194793 - 83
21 May 20211/4 finalFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952RivieraBanca Basket Rimini58 - 67
21 May 20211/4 finalAll Food Enic FirenzeBakery Piacenza63 - 78
21 May 20211/4 finalTigers CesenaMoncada Energy Group Agrigento55 - 67
21 May 20211/4 finalRekico FaenzaVaporart Bernareggio79 - 66
21 May 20211/4 finalBPC Virtus CassinoPallacanestro Roseto78 - 82
21 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche78 - 51
21 May 20211/4 finalLuciana Mosconi AnconaFrata Nardò78 - 77
23 May 20211/4 finalRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaOpus Libertas Livorno 194772 - 77
23 May 20211/4 finalRekico FaenzaVaporart Bernareggio79 - 48
23 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Rossella Virtus Civitanova Marche67 - 65
23 May 20211/4 finalLuciana Mosconi AnconaFrata Nardò76 - 84
23 May 20211/4 finalLuiss RomaTramarossa Vicenza84 - 77
23 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalScandone AvellinoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria79 - 78 OT
23 May 20211/4 finalThe Supporter JesiReal Sebastiani Rieti75 - 80 OT
23 May 20211/4 finalRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia71 - 65
23 May 20211/4 finalGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaCJ Basket Taranto67 - 86
23 May 20211/4 finalGeko PSA Sant’AntimoRistopro Fabriano67 - 76
23 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalEPC Action Now MonopoliVirtus Pozzuoli83 - 60
23 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseFidelia Torrenova72 - 61
23 May 20211/4 finalPallacanestro CremaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna65 - 68
26 May 20211/4 finalTramarossa VicenzaLuiss Roma81 - 84
26 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalFidelia TorrenovaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese85 - 61
26 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2077 - 67
26 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalVirtus PozzuoliEPC Action Now Monopoli68 - 69
26 May 2021play out - 1/2 finalPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaScandone Avellino79 - 52
26 May 20211/4 finalVaporart BernareggioRekico Faenza85 - 63
30 May 20211/2 finalOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Vaporart Bernareggio69 - 66
30 May 20211/2 finalMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna79 - 67
30 May 2021play out - finalCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseCorona Platina Piadena69 - 77
30 May 20211/2 finalBakery PiacenzaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini20 - 0
30 May 20211/2 finalCJ Basket TarantoUEB Gesteco Cividale74 - 59
30 May 20211/2 finalRistopro FabrianoRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano50 - 64
30 May 20211/2 finalUmana San Giobbe ChiusiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato65 - 39
30 May 20211/2 finalReal Sebastiani RietiPallacanestro Roseto69 - 72
30 May 20211/2 finalFrata NardòLuiss Roma83 - 70
30 May 2021play out - finalSintecnica Basket CecinaSinermatic Ozzano69 - 65
30 May 2021play out - finalVirtus PozzuoliScandone Avellino82 - 71
01 Jun 20211/2 finalUmana San Giobbe ChiusiBlukart Etrusca San Miniato83 - 72
01 Jun 20211/2 finalReal Sebastiani RietiPallacanestro Roseto79 - 82 OT
01 Jun 20211/2 finalFrata NardòLuiss Roma74 - 68
01 Jun 2021play out - finalSintecnica Basket CecinaSinermatic Ozzano46 - 67
01 Jun 2021play out - finalVirtus PozzuoliScandone Avellino74 - 58
01 Jun 20211/2 finalOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Vaporart Bernareggio77 - 81 OT
01 Jun 20211/2 finalMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna66 - 63
01 Jun 2021play out - finalCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseCorona Platina Piadena68 - 62
01 Jun 20211/2 finalBakery PiacenzaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini20 - 0
01 Jun 20211/2 finalCJ Basket TarantoUEB Gesteco Cividale66 - 70
01 Jun 20211/2 finalRistopro FabrianoRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano81 - 84
02 Jun 2021play out - 1/2 finalVega MestreSutor Montegranaro67 - 58
03 Jun 20211/2 finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiBakery Piacenza0 - 20
04 Jun 20211/2 finalVaporart BernareggioOpus Libertas Livorno 194791 - 87
04 Jun 20211/2 finalPallacanestro RosetoReal Sebastiani Rieti76 - 60
04 Jun 2021play out - 1/2 finalVega MestreSutor Montegranaro81 - 73
04 Jun 20211/2 finalLuiss RomaFrata Nardò76 - 63
04 Jun 2021play out - finalScandone AvellinoVirtus Pozzuoli65 - 72
04 Jun 20211/2 finalPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaMoncada Energy Group Agrigento86 - 82
04 Jun 20211/2 finalRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoRistopro Fabriano70 - 80
04 Jun 2021play out - finalSinermatic OzzanoSintecnica Basket Cecina82 - 54
04 Jun 2021play out - finalCorona Platina PiadenaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese76 - 78
04 Jun 20211/2 finalUEB Gesteco CividaleCJ Basket Taranto90 - 85 OT
04 Jun 20211/2 finalBlukart Etrusca San MiniatoUmana San Giobbe Chiusi64 - 66
06 Jun 20211/2 finalPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaMoncada Energy Group Agrigento74 - 60
06 Jun 20211/2 finalRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoRistopro Fabriano63 - 69
06 Jun 2021play out - finalSinermatic OzzanoSintecnica Basket Cecina67 - 69
06 Jun 2021play out - finalCorona Platina PiadenaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese69 - 79
06 Jun 20211/2 finalUEB Gesteco CividaleCJ Basket Taranto75 - 69
06 Jun 20211/2 finalVaporart BernareggioOpus Libertas Livorno 194782 - 87
06 Jun 2021play out - 1/2 finalSutor MontegranaroVega Mestre56 - 62
06 Jun 20211/2 finalLuiss RomaFrata Nardò70 - 85
09 Jun 20211/2 finalRistopro FabrianoRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San Vendemiano68 - 62
09 Jun 2021play out - finalSintecnica Basket CecinaSinermatic Ozzano74 - 82
09 Jun 20211/2 finalOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Vaporart Bernareggio66 - 54
09 Jun 20211/2 finalMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna79 - 66
12 Jun 2021play out - finalRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Sutor Montegranaro70 - 76
13 Jun 2021finalRistopro FabrianoUEB Gesteco Cividale81 - 58
13 Jun 2021finalFrata NardòPallacanestro Roseto87 - 52
13 Jun 2021finalUmana San Giobbe ChiusiMoncada Energy Group Agrigento56 - 60
13 Jun 2021finalBakery PiacenzaOpus Libertas Livorno 194794 - 65
14 Jun 2021play out - finalRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20Sutor Montegranaro80 - 55
15 Jun 2021finalBakery PiacenzaOpus Libertas Livorno 194774 - 76
15 Jun 2021finalRistopro FabrianoUEB Gesteco Cividale86 - 57
15 Jun 2021finalFrata NardòPallacanestro Roseto66 - 64
15 Jun 2021finalUmana San Giobbe ChiusiMoncada Energy Group Agrigento83 - 49
16 Jun 2021play out - finalSutor MontegranaroRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2050 - 71
18 Jun 2021finalOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Bakery Piacenza63 - 76
18 Jun 2021finalMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoUmana San Giobbe Chiusi74 - 64
18 Jun 2021play out - finalSutor MontegranaroRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K2053 - 63
18 Jun 2021finalUEB Gesteco CividaleRistopro Fabriano65 - 62
18 Jun 2021finalPallacanestro RosetoFrata Nardò87 - 61
20 Jun 2021finalOpus Libertas Livorno 1947Bakery Piacenza65 - 42
20 Jun 2021finalMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoUmana San Giobbe Chiusi57 - 69
20 Jun 2021finalUEB Gesteco CividaleRistopro Fabriano73 - 69
20 Jun 2021finalPallacanestro RosetoFrata Nardò74 - 64
23 Jun 2021finalFrata NardòPallacanestro Roseto72 - 60
23 Jun 2021finalUmana San Giobbe ChiusiMoncada Energy Group Agrigento69 - 62
23 Jun 2021finalBakery PiacenzaOpus Libertas Livorno 194769 - 60
23 Jun 2021finalRistopro FabrianoUEB Gesteco Cividale69 - 53

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
ItalyAll Food Enic FirenzeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAlpha Pharma BisceglieHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAndrea Costa Imola BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAntenore Energia PadovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBakery PiacenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBlukart Etrusca San MiniatoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBologna Basket 2016HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBPC Virtus CassinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCJ Basket TarantoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCorona Platina PiadenaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyElachem Vigevano 1955HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyEPC Action Now MonopoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFerraroni Juvi Cremona 1952HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFidelia TorrenovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFortitudo AlessandriaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFrata NardòHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGeko PSA Sant’AntimoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGiulia Basket GiulianovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGoldengas Pallacanestro SenigalliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGreen Basket PalermoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGuerriero UBP PadovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLTC Sangiorgese BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuciana Mosconi AnconaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuiss RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMamy OleggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMastria Sport Academy CatanzaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMeta FormiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMissoltino.it Nuova Pallacanestro OlginateHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMoncada Energy Group AgrigentoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyOpus Libertas Livorno 1947HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro CremaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Pavimaro MolfettaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro RosetoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPontoni Falconstar MonfalconeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyReal Sebastiani RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRekico FaenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRennova Teramo a Spicchi 2K20HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRiso Scotti-Punto Edile PaviaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRistopro FabrianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRivieraBanca Basket RiminiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRossella Virtus Civitanova MarcheHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRucker Tenuta Belcorvo San VendemianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyS.Bernardo AlbaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyScandone AvellinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySinermatic OzzanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySintecnica Basket CecinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySolbat Golfo PiombinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySutor MontegranaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyThe Supporter JesiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTigers CesenaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTramarossa VicenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUEB Gesteco CividaleHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUmana San Giobbe ChiusiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUse Computer Gross EmpoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVaporart BernareggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVega MestreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Arechi SalernoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Kleb RagusaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus PozzuoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings