02 Oct 2009 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Prima Veroli | 69 - 68 |
04 Oct 2009 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Carmatic Pistoia | 84 - 75 |
04 Oct 2009 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Latina Basket | 86 - 72 |
04 Oct 2009 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Enel Brindisi | 87 - 95 |
04 Oct 2009 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Edimes Pavia | 65 - 62 |
04 Oct 2009 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Aget Service Imola | 83 - 60 |
04 Oct 2009 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Fileni Jesi | 68 - 85 |
10 Oct 2009 | Regular | Latina Basket | UCC Assigeco | 70 - 67 |
10 Oct 2009 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 82 - 86 |
11 Oct 2009 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 73 - 72 |
11 Oct 2009 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Snaidero Udine | 83 - 74 |
11 Oct 2009 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 81 - 83 |
11 Oct 2009 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 66 - 72 |
11 Oct 2009 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Riviera Solare Rimini | 73 - 89 |
17 Oct 2009 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Aget Service Imola | 89 - 85 OT |
18 Oct 2009 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Prima Veroli | 79 - 89 |
18 Oct 2009 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Fileni Jesi | 102 - 86 |
18 Oct 2009 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Snaidero Udine | 76 - 83 |
18 Oct 2009 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Enel Brindisi | 82 - 92 |
18 Oct 2009 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Edimes Pavia | 85 - 67 |
18 Oct 2009 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Latina Basket | 78 - 56 |
24 Oct 2009 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 82 - 64 |
25 Oct 2009 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 67 - 71 |
25 Oct 2009 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 74 - 72 |
25 Oct 2009 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Riviera Solare Rimini | 82 - 88 |
25 Oct 2009 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Carmatic Pistoia | 88 - 92 OT |
25 Oct 2009 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Latina Basket | 94 - 85 |
25 Oct 2009 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | UCC Assigeco | 100 - 74 |
01 Nov 2009 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Aget Service Imola | 87 - 92 OT |
01 Nov 2009 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Fileni Jesi | 78 - 92 |
01 Nov 2009 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 64 - 63 |
01 Nov 2009 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 75 - 83 |
01 Nov 2009 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Enel Brindisi | 85 - 78 |
01 Nov 2009 | Regular | Latina Basket | Edimes Pavia | 89 - 85 |
01 Nov 2009 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Umana Reyer Venezia | 86 - 78 |
07 Nov 2009 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Umana Reyer Venezia | 86 - 66 |
08 Nov 2009 | Regular | Latina Basket | Prima Veroli | 87 - 95 |
08 Nov 2009 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 69 - 87 |
08 Nov 2009 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Riviera Solare Rimini | 80 - 94 |
08 Nov 2009 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Snaidero Udine | 74 - 73 |
08 Nov 2009 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 65 - 63 |
08 Nov 2009 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | UCC Assigeco | 78 - 67 |
14 Nov 2009 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 78 - 85 OT |
15 Nov 2009 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Edimes Pavia | 75 - 63 |
15 Nov 2009 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Enel Brindisi | 75 - 84 |
15 Nov 2009 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Riviera Solare Rimini | 69 - 82 |
15 Nov 2009 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Latina Basket | 94 - 86 |
15 Nov 2009 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Aget Service Imola | 99 - 82 |
21 Nov 2009 | Regular | Latina Basket | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 84 - 71 |
22 Nov 2009 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Umana Reyer Venezia | 87 - 72 |
22 Nov 2009 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Carmatic Pistoia | 91 - 81 |
22 Nov 2009 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Snaidero Udine | 73 - 70 |
22 Nov 2009 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | UCC Assigeco | 100 - 98 OT |
22 Nov 2009 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Fileni Jesi | 95 - 93 OT |
22 Nov 2009 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 87 - 63 |
25 Nov 2009 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 61 - 67 |
28 Nov 2009 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Riviera Solare Rimini | 101 - 97 OT |
29 Nov 2009 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Latina Basket | 74 - 57 |
29 Nov 2009 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Enel Brindisi | 87 - 80 |
29 Nov 2009 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Fileni Jesi | 94 - 86 |
29 Nov 2009 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 69 - 75 |
29 Nov 2009 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 80 - 93 |
29 Nov 2009 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Carmatic Pistoia | 80 - 76 |
05 Dec 2009 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Edimes Pavia | 87 - 78 |
06 Dec 2009 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 71 - 72 |
06 Dec 2009 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Snaidero Udine | 72 - 76 |
06 Dec 2009 | Regular | Latina Basket | Aget Service Imola | 86 - 91 OT |
06 Dec 2009 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 77 - 74 |
06 Dec 2009 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Prima Veroli | 92 - 79 |
06 Dec 2009 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Umana Reyer Venezia | 71 - 57 |
09 Dec 2009 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Riviera Solare Rimini | 91 - 88 |
09 Dec 2009 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Prima Veroli | 82 - 92 |
10 Dec 2009 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 92 - 61 |
10 Dec 2009 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Carmatic Pistoia | 71 - 77 |
10 Dec 2009 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | UCC Assigeco | 84 - 77 |
10 Dec 2009 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Fileni Jesi | 99 - 80 |
10 Dec 2009 | Regular | Latina Basket | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 69 - 77 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Snaidero Udine | 74 - 71 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Enel Brindisi | 63 - 60 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Aget Service Imola | 71 - 73 OT |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 84 - 73 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Riviera Solare Rimini | 82 - 80 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Umana Reyer Venezia | 89 - 84 |
13 Dec 2009 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | UCC Assigeco | 88 - 99 |
20 Dec 2009 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 73 - 79 |
20 Dec 2009 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Carmatic Pistoia | 82 - 85 OT |
20 Dec 2009 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Latina Basket | 86 - 72 |
20 Dec 2009 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Edimes Pavia | 87 - 75 |
20 Dec 2009 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Aget Service Imola | 89 - 71 |
20 Dec 2009 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Prima Veroli | 99 - 92 |
20 Dec 2009 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Fileni Jesi | 81 - 80 |
02 Jan 2010 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Riviera Solare Rimini | 91 - 80 |
03 Jan 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 76 - 86 |
03 Jan 2010 | Regular | Latina Basket | Enel Brindisi | 64 - 87 |
03 Jan 2010 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 97 - 100 |
03 Jan 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Umana Reyer Venezia | 92 - 88 |
03 Jan 2010 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 80 - 71 |
03 Jan 2010 | Regular | Prima Veroli | UCC Assigeco | 88 - 81 |
09 Jan 2010 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Prima Veroli | 81 - 78 |
10 Jan 2010 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Carmatic Pistoia | 89 - 82 |
10 Jan 2010 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Fileni Jesi | 65 - 86 |
10 Jan 2010 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Aget Service Imola | 76 - 63 |
10 Jan 2010 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Edimes Pavia | 83 - 80 |
10 Jan 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Latina Basket | 100 - 72 |
10 Jan 2010 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 77 - 69 |
16 Jan 2010 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 75 - 70 |
16 Jan 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Snaidero Udine | 90 - 88 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 90 - 82 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Riviera Solare Rimini | 80 - 69 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 67 - 71 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Latina Basket | Umana Reyer Venezia | 81 - 77 |
17 Jan 2010 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 81 - 77 |
23 Jan 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Enel Brindisi | 83 - 85 |
24 Jan 2010 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Fileni Jesi | 77 - 70 |
24 Jan 2010 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Aget Service Imola | 103 - 74 |
24 Jan 2010 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Prima Veroli | 91 - 88 |
24 Jan 2010 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Latina Basket | 84 - 70 |
24 Jan 2010 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Carmatic Pistoia | 87 - 77 |
24 Jan 2010 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Edimes Pavia | 65 - 64 |
30 Jan 2010 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Umana Reyer Venezia | 70 - 58 |
31 Jan 2010 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 87 - 79 OT |
31 Jan 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Carmatic Pistoia | 79 - 76 |
31 Jan 2010 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | UCC Assigeco | 84 - 89 |
31 Jan 2010 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 75 - 82 OT |
31 Jan 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 87 - 77 |
31 Jan 2010 | Regular | Latina Basket | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 61 - 72 |
06 Feb 2010 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Enel Brindisi | 75 - 84 |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Edimes Pavia | 93 - 84 |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Umana Reyer Venezia | 60 - 57 |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Prima Veroli | 86 - 90 OT |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | Latina Basket | Fileni Jesi | 75 - 68 |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Snaidero Udine | 78 - 81 |
07 Feb 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Aget Service Imola | 95 - 80 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Carmatic Pistoia | 85 - 71 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Snaidero Udine | 79 - 78 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Latina Basket | 89 - 82 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 68 - 77 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Prima Veroli | 81 - 72 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | UCC Assigeco | 98 - 91 |
14 Feb 2010 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Riviera Solare Rimini | 97 - 79 |
20 Feb 2010 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Latina Basket | 84 - 64 |
21 Feb 2010 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Enel Brindisi | 75 - 68 |
21 Feb 2010 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 73 - 90 |
21 Feb 2010 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 68 - 72 |
21 Feb 2010 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Aget Service Imola | 84 - 82 |
21 Feb 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Fileni Jesi | 75 - 85 |
21 Feb 2010 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Edimes Pavia | 80 - 78 |
27 Feb 2010 | Regular | Latina Basket | Carmatic Pistoia | 77 - 72 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 64 - 85 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Snaidero Udine | 75 - 69 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | UCC Assigeco | 95 - 79 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Umana Reyer Venezia | 76 - 72 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Prima Veroli | 80 - 75 |
28 Feb 2010 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 105 - 86 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Enel Brindisi | 79 - 86 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 76 - 59 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Edimes Pavia | 78 - 73 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Aget Service Imola | 89 - 87 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Riviera Solare Rimini | 75 - 73 OT |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 73 - 61 |
14 Mar 2010 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Latina Basket | 70 - 52 |
20 Mar 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Prima Veroli | 76 - 90 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | UCC Assigeco | 61 - 68 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Aget Service Imola | 98 - 76 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 83 - 70 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Umana Reyer Venezia | 88 - 65 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 82 - 59 |
21 Mar 2010 | Regular | Latina Basket | Snaidero Udine | 63 - 86 |
27 Mar 2010 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | UCC Assigeco | 90 - 82 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Enel Brindisi | 72 - 77 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Fileni Jesi | 78 - 79 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Latina Basket | 84 - 76 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 77 - 78 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Riviera Solare Rimini | 79 - 71 |
28 Mar 2010 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Carmatic Pistoia | 80 - 76 |
31 Mar 2010 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Edimes Pavia | 94 - 75 |
01 Apr 2010 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Snaidero Udine | 68 - 76 |
01 Apr 2010 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 81 - 69 |
01 Apr 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Enel Brindisi | 72 - 101 |
01 Apr 2010 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 92 - 69 |
01 Apr 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Umana Reyer Venezia | 79 - 61 |
01 Apr 2010 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Latina Basket | 80 - 93 |
10 Apr 2010 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Carmatic Pistoia | 95 - 68 |
11 Apr 2010 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 83 - 81 |
11 Apr 2010 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Fileni Jesi | 77 - 75 |
11 Apr 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Edimes Pavia | 68 - 83 |
11 Apr 2010 | Regular | Snaidero Udine | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 64 - 63 |
11 Apr 2010 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Prima Veroli | 81 - 62 |
11 Apr 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 75 - 80 |
17 Apr 2010 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 85 - 74 |
18 Apr 2010 | Regular | Latina Basket | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 47 - 84 |
18 Apr 2010 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | UCC Assigeco | 73 - 64 |
18 Apr 2010 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Riviera Solare Rimini | 84 - 76 OT |
18 Apr 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Snaidero Udine | 84 - 70 |
18 Apr 2010 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Umana Reyer Venezia | 80 - 79 |
18 Apr 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 79 - 61 |
25 Apr 2010 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Edimes Pavia | 84 - 88 |
25 Apr 2010 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Aget Service Imola | 77 - 67 |
25 Apr 2010 | Regular | Riviera Solare Rimini | Carmatic Pistoia | 83 - 79 |
25 Apr 2010 | Regular | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Fileni Jesi | 77 - 62 |
25 Apr 2010 | Regular | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 85 - 60 |
25 Apr 2010 | Regular | UCC Assigeco | Prima Veroli | 84 - 95 |
25 Apr 2010 | Regular | Enel Brindisi | Latina Basket | 106 - 73 |
02 May 2010 | Regular | Aget Service Imola | UCC Assigeco | 94 - 74 |
02 May 2010 | Regular | Prima Veroli | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 100 - 68 |
02 May 2010 | Regular | Latina Basket | Riviera Solare Rimini | 71 - 85 |
02 May 2010 | Regular | Carmatic Pistoia | Snaidero Udine | 83 - 63 |
02 May 2010 | Regular | Edimes Pavia | Enel Brindisi | 85 - 73 |
02 May 2010 | Regular | Fileni Jesi | Umana Reyer Venezia | 71 - 78 |
02 May 2010 | Regular | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 99 - 88 |
09 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Carmatic Pistoia | 92 - 82 |
09 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Snaidero Udine | 69 - 73 OT |
09 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 56 - 78 |
11 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 94 - 79 |
11 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Snaidero Udine | 71 - 68 |
11 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Carmatic Pistoia | 87 - 64 |
14 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 82 - 74 |
14 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Snaidero Udine | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 59 - 66 |
14 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Carmatic Pistoia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 85 - 69 |
16 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Carmatic Pistoia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 65 - 70 |
16 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 80 - 82 |
16 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Snaidero Udine | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 68 - 70 |
19 May 2010 | 1/4 final | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Miro Radici Finance Vigevano | 72 - 68 |
23 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 69 - 68 |
23 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Prima Veroli | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 85 - 77 |
25 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 77 - 86 |
25 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Prima Veroli | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | 85 - 74 |
28 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 86 - 76 |
28 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Trenkwalder Reggio Emilia | Prima Veroli | 91 - 102 |
30 May 2010 | 1/2 final | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 86 - 100 |
02 Jun 2010 | 1/2 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Fastweb Junior Casale Monferrato | 57 - 54 |
06 Jun 2010 | final | Prima Veroli | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 95 - 82 |
08 Jun 2010 | final | Prima Veroli | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 88 - 90 |
11 Jun 2010 | final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Prima Veroli | 86 - 79 |
13 Jun 2010 | final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Prima Veroli | 99 - 78 |