06 Oct 2018 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Red October Cantù | 98 - 81 |
06 Oct 2018 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 99 - 104 OT |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Happy Casa Brindisi | 103 - 92 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Germani Basket Brescia | 81 - 80 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 85 - 77 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Oriora Pistoia | 83 - 77 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 88 - 92 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Fiat Torino | 76 - 75 OT |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Alma Trieste | 86 - 74 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Openjobmetis Varese | 71 - 60 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Umana Reyer Venezia | 69 - 97 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | VL Pesaro | 88 - 73 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 83 - 79 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 84 - 72 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 79 - 88 |
14 Oct 2018 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Sidigas Avellino | 94 - 88 |
20 Oct 2018 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Red October Cantù | 79 - 96 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Oriora Pistoia | 107 - 83 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 93 - 85 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Fiat Torino | 85 - 98 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Germani Basket Brescia | 90 - 86 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | VL Pesaro | 97 - 62 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 84 - 90 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 90 - 96 |
27 Oct 2018 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Umana Reyer Venezia | 64 - 87 |
27 Oct 2018 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Sidigas Avellino | 74 - 77 |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 66 - 84 |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Fiat Torino | 96 - 82 |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | VL Pesaro | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 82 - 97 |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Alma Trieste | 78 - 66 |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Happy Casa Brindisi | 74 - 90 |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 101 - 95 |
03 Nov 2018 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 110 - 72 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | Fiat Torino | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 71 - 93 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Red October Cantù | 76 - 59 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | VL Pesaro | 84 - 81 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 80 - 73 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Openjobmetis Varese | 74 - 68 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Oriora Pistoia | 96 - 79 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 94 - 75 |
10 Nov 2018 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Germani Basket Brescia | 76 - 75 |
10 Nov 2018 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Umana Reyer Venezia | 83 - 86 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Red October Cantù | 90 - 81 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Happy Casa Brindisi | 66 - 72 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 100 - 75 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Sidigas Avellino | 79 - 83 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 73 - 90 |
12 Nov 2018 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Alma Trieste | 103 - 77 |
17 Nov 2018 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 85 - 74 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Oriora Pistoia | 111 - 113 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 81 - 84 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Germani Basket Brescia | 72 - 65 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Fiat Torino | 82 - 79 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Openjobmetis Varese | 79 - 82 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Sidigas Avellino | 75 - 91 |
19 Nov 2018 | Regular | Red October Cantù | VL Pesaro | 87 - 90 |
24 Nov 2018 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Oriora Pistoia | 82 - 84 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 89 - 86 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Happy Casa Brindisi | 85 - 67 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Red October Cantù | 102 - 82 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Umana Reyer Venezia | 49 - 79 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Fiat Torino | 83 - 76 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 71 - 66 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 76 - 75 |
08 Dec 2018 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 86 - 84 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Alma Trieste | 87 - 78 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Germani Basket Brescia | 73 - 70 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Red October Cantù | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 74 - 101 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Openjobmetis Varese | 61 - 66 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 67 - 75 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | VL Pesaro | 82 - 81 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 74 - 86 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 68 - 60 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 106 - 107 OT |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 106 - 122 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 71 - 81 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Fiat Torino | 77 - 60 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Sidigas Avellino | 110 - 64 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Happy Casa Brindisi | 70 - 59 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Red October Cantù | 81 - 63 |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 89 - 81 |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Germani Basket Brescia | 88 - 91 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Oriora Pistoia | 86 - 80 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 86 - 78 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Openjobmetis Varese | 72 - 67 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Alma Trieste | 71 - 84 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 65 - 77 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Umana Reyer Venezia | 71 - 93 |
25 Dec 2018 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 81 - 69 |
25 Dec 2018 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Germani Basket Brescia | 87 - 75 |
25 Dec 2018 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Red October Cantù | 89 - 71 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Alma Trieste | 75 - 83 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Sidigas Avellino | 79 - 96 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 80 - 86 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | VL Pesaro | 114 - 73 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 70 - 78 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Openjobmetis Varese | 78 - 98 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 71 - 95 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Oriora Pistoia | 100 - 79 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Happy Casa Brindisi | 71 - 92 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 71 - 65 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 85 - 81 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Fiat Torino | 100 - 87 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Umana Reyer Venezia | 82 - 74 |
05 Jan 2019 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Sidigas Avellino | 68 - 70 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Openjobmetis Varese | 71 - 65 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | VL Pesaro | 108 - 66 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 78 - 67 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Germani Basket Brescia | 88 - 80 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Red October Cantù | 96 - 106 OT |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 86 - 78 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Alma Trieste | 102 - 97 |
12 Jan 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Umana Reyer Venezia | 72 - 70 |
12 Jan 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 88 - 97 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 98 - 81 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 79 - 86 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Fiat Torino | 102 - 98 OT |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Alma Trieste | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 73 - 77 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Happy Casa Brindisi | 76 - 79 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Oriora Pistoia | 82 - 78 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Sidigas Avellino | 83 - 73 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Umana Reyer Venezia | 66 - 73 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 101 - 92 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 82 - 71 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 84 - 89 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | VL Pesaro | 77 - 81 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Openjobmetis Varese | 78 - 73 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Alma Trieste | 82 - 74 |
26 Jan 2019 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Happy Casa Brindisi | 80 - 101 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 62 - 70 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 94 - 75 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Germani Basket Brescia | 79 - 82 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 84 - 73 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Fiat Torino | 115 - 110 OT |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Oriora Pistoia | 95 - 72 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Red October Cantù | 92 - 97 |
02 Feb 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Openjobmetis Varese | 74 - 71 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Umana Reyer Venezia | 86 - 89 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Alma Trieste | 77 - 85 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 82 - 66 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Sidigas Avellino | 88 - 66 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 77 - 58 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Happy Casa Brindisi | 98 - 103 OT |
04 Feb 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 20 - 0 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 87 - 70 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Red October Cantù | 89 - 99 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Openjobmetis Varese | 96 - 104 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 77 - 81 OT |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Oriora Pistoia | 80 - 70 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Germani Basket Brescia | 79 - 67 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | VL Pesaro | 111 - 74 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 102 - 83 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Umana Reyer Venezia | 76 - 77 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Alma Trieste | 77 - 90 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Germani Basket Brescia | 86 - 92 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Sidigas Avellino | 97 - 79 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Fiat Torino | 110 - 91 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 92 - 80 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 100 - 105 OT |
04 Mar 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Happy Casa Brindisi | 81 - 79 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | Alma Trieste | VL Pesaro | 105 - 68 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 79 - 84 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 98 - 90 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 96 - 94 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Fiat Torino | 96 - 89 OT |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Openjobmetis Varese | 76 - 71 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Oriora Pistoia | 90 - 80 |
11 Mar 2019 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 67 - 71 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 64 - 80 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 91 - 59 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Umana Reyer Venezia | 86 - 87 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 83 - 64 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 82 - 90 OT |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Happy Casa Brindisi | 97 - 80 OT |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Red October Cantù | 72 - 80 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Alma Trieste | 82 - 75 |
23 Mar 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | VL Pesaro | 78 - 70 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Alma Trieste | 66 - 88 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Openjobmetis Varese | 81 - 77 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 88 - 70 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 76 - 72 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Germani Basket Brescia | 89 - 91 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 76 - 80 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Sidigas Avellino | 76 - 65 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Fiat Torino | 95 - 87 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Oriora Pistoia | 87 - 79 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Sidigas Avellino | 91 - 89 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Happy Casa Brindisi | 82 - 76 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Red October Cantù | 98 - 91 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Umana Reyer Venezia | 87 - 79 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 90 - 72 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 97 - 80 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Oriora Pistoia | 67 - 78 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Germani Basket Brescia | 82 - 76 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Umana Reyer Venezia | 71 - 65 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | VL Pesaro | 97 - 64 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Openjobmetis Varese | 72 - 66 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 80 - 84 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 79 - 93 |
09 Apr 2019 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Alma Trieste | 96 - 97 OT |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 84 - 94 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Fiat Torino | 78 - 81 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 104 - 88 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Red October Cantù | 94 - 90 OT |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 86 - 89 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Happy Casa Brindisi | 61 - 77 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | VL Pesaro | 81 - 76 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Sidigas Avellino | 105 - 84 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 81 - 89 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Umana Reyer Venezia | 104 - 85 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 81 - 88 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 92 - 86 OT |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Openjobmetis Varese | 84 - 75 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Fiat Torino | 109 - 82 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Oriora Pistoia | 82 - 73 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Happy Casa Brindisi | 93 - 86 |
24 Apr 2019 | Regular | Germani Basket Brescia | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | 77 - 75 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Red October Cantù | 74 - 84 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 88 - 94 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Sidigas Avellino | 85 - 79 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | VL Pesaro | 81 - 75 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Germani Basket Brescia | 95 - 87 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 76 - 71 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Alma Trieste | 85 - 77 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 74 - 69 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Sidigas Avellino | Happy Casa Brindisi | 83 - 87 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Red October Cantù | Fiat Torino | 86 - 76 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 77 - 79 OT |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Umana Reyer Venezia | 80 - 65 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Openjobmetis Varese | Oriora Pistoia | 98 - 70 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Alma Trieste | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 65 - 86 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | VL Pesaro | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | 73 - 100 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Happy Casa Brindisi | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 76 - 81 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Segafredo Virtus Bologna | Openjobmetis Varese | 84 - 72 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Alma Trieste | 93 - 88 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Fiat Torino | VL Pesaro | 93 - 71 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 82 - 81 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Red October Cantù | 87 - 81 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Oriora Pistoia | Sidigas Avellino | 73 - 88 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Umana Reyer Venezia | Germani Basket Brescia | 86 - 70 |
18 May 2019 | 1/4 final | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Sidigas Avellino | 74 - 82 |
18 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Happy Casa Brindisi | 89 - 73 |
19 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 67 - 57 |
19 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Alma Trieste | 82 - 75 |
20 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Happy Casa Brindisi | 106 - 97 |
20 May 2019 | 1/4 final | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Sidigas Avellino | 76 - 61 |
21 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 69 - 51 |
21 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Alma Trieste | 89 - 81 |
22 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Sidigas Avellino | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 69 - 62 |
22 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Happy Casa Brindisi | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 87 - 92 |
23 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Alma Trieste | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 91 - 86 |
23 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Umana Reyer Venezia | 72 - 59 |
24 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Sidigas Avellino | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 80 - 86 |
25 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Alma Trieste | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 78 - 81 |
25 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | Umana Reyer Venezia | 61 - 51 |
26 May 2019 | 1/4 final | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Sidigas Avellino | 92 - 76 |
27 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Dolomiti Energia Trentino | 87 - 62 |
29 May 2019 | 1/2 final | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 79 - 86 |
30 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Umana Reyer Venezia | 80 - 87 |
31 May 2019 | 1/2 final | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 101 - 112 OT |
01 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Umana Reyer Venezia | 78 - 74 |
02 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | A|X Armani Exchange Olimpia Milano | 108 - 96 OT |
03 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 73 - 75 OT |
05 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Vanoli Basket Cremona | 78 - 75 |
07 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Vanoli Basket Cremona | Umana Reyer Venezia | 69 - 79 |
10 Jun 2019 | final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 72 - 70 |
12 Jun 2019 | final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 66 - 80 |
14 Jun 2019 | final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Umana Reyer Venezia | 73 - 76 |
16 Jun 2019 | final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Umana Reyer Venezia | 95 - 88 |
18 Jun 2019 | final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 78 - 65 |
20 Jun 2019 | final | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | Umana Reyer Venezia | 87 - 77 |
22 Jun 2019 | final | Umana Reyer Venezia | Banco di Sardegna Sassari | 87 - 61 |