season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2022/23 | Serie B | Withu Bergamo | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | Serie B | Withu Bergamo | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Serie A2 | Withu Bergamo | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Serie A2 | Bergamo | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Serie A2 | Azimut Bergamo | Semi-Finalist | [edit] |
2017/18 | Serie A2 | Bergamo | place 13 overall | [edit] |
2016/17 | Serie B | Co.Mark Bergamo | Champion | [edit] |
2015/16 | LNP Silver | Co.Mark Bergamo | place 3 overall | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Matteo Cagliani | 2022/23 | 22 Jul 2003 | G | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | ITA |
Carlo Cane | 2022/23 | 01 Sep 2004 | C | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | ITA |
Andrea Caridi | 2022/23 | 05 Oct 1998 | ITA | ||
Mamadou Dembele | 2022/23 | 09 Jun 2005 | C | 209 cm (6-10 1/2 ft) | MLI |
Salvatore Genovese | 2022/23 | 13 Oct 1987 | G/F | 199 cm (6- 6 ft) | ITA |
Nicolo Isotta | 2022/23 | 30 May 2003 | G | 184 cm (6- 1 ft) | ITA |
Luca Manenti | 2022/23 | 21 Jun 2002 | F | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | ITA |
Dario Masciarelli | 2022/23 | 29 Jun 1998 | G/F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | ITA |
Mattia Mora | 2022/23 | 28 Feb 2004 | G | 191 cm (6- 3 ft) | ITA |
Matteo Morelli | 2022/23 | 25 Jun 2005 | F | 201 cm (6- 7 ft) | ITA |
Riccardo Piccinni | 2022/23 | 08 Sep 2004 | G | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | ITA |
Riccardo Rota | 2022/23 | 03 Nov 2004 | F | 197 cm (6- 5 1/2 ft) | ITA |
Edoardo Roveda | 2022/23 | 05 Feb 1998 | ITA | ||
Alexander Simoncelli | 2022/23 | 11 Jun 1986 | G | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | ITA |
Guglielmo Sodero | 2022/23 | 09 Dec 1993 | G | 193 cm (6- 4 ft) | ITA |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 Oct 2022 | Group B | UBP Padova | Withu Bergamo | 75 - 83 |
08 Oct 2022 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Capo d'Orlando | 97 - 86 |
15 Oct 2022 | Group B | Bernareggio | Withu Bergamo | 84 - 67 |
30 Oct 2022 | Group B | Palermo | Withu Bergamo | 79 - 76 |
05 Nov 2022 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Vicenza | 87 - 81 OT |
12 Nov 2022 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Orzibasket | 51 - 72 |
19 Nov 2022 | Group B | Monfalcone | Withu Bergamo | 85 - 72 |
27 Nov 2022 | Group B | Padova | Withu Bergamo | 82 - 71 |
30 Nov 2022 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Lumezzane | 65 - 54 |
03 Dec 2022 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Ragusa | 69 - 77 |
07 Dec 2022 | Group B | Viola Reggio Calabria | Withu Bergamo | 92 - 86 |
10 Dec 2022 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Mestre | 76 - 81 |
17 Dec 2022 | Group B | San Vendemiano | Withu Bergamo | 76 - 71 |
07 Jan 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Rimadesio | 66 - 93 |
15 Jan 2023 | Group B | Crema | Withu Bergamo | 64 - 78 |
21 Jan 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | UBP Padova | 75 - 84 |
29 Jan 2023 | Group B | Capo d'Orlando | Withu Bergamo | 82 - 79 |
04 Feb 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Bernareggio | 69 - 84 |
12 Feb 2023 | Group B | Lumezzane | Withu Bergamo | 78 - 62 |
18 Feb 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Palermo | 83 - 72 |
25 Feb 2023 | Group B | Vicenza | Withu Bergamo | 92 - 71 |
05 Mar 2023 | Group B | Orzibasket | Withu Bergamo | 72 - 56 |
18 Mar 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Monfalcone | 69 - 65 |
25 Mar 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Padova | 67 - 80 |
02 Apr 2023 | Group B | Ragusa | Withu Bergamo | 78 - 74 |
07 Apr 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Viola Reggio Calabria | 86 - 74 |
16 Apr 2023 | Group B | Mestre | Withu Bergamo | 92 - 93 |
22 Apr 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | San Vendemiano | 75 - 67 |
29 Apr 2023 | Group B | Rimadesio | Withu Bergamo | 90 - 68 |
07 May 2023 | Group B | Withu Bergamo | Crema | 79 - 83 |