05 Oct 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Universidad Catolica | 71 - 76 |
06 Oct 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Leones | 72 - 74 |
12 Oct 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Concepcion | 80 - 92 |
09 Nov 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 81 - 84 |
10 Nov 2019 | Centro | Leones | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 82 - 85 |
16 Nov 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Puente Alto | 88 - 78 |
17 Nov 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Quilicura | 95 - 87 |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Las Animas | 89 - 93 OT |
24 Nov 2019 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Puerto Montt | 95 - 94 |
30 Nov 2019 | Centro | Leones | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 107 - 100 |
01 Dec 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 85 - 93 OT |
07 Dec 2019 | Regular | Ancud | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 89 - 71 |
08 Dec 2019 | Regular | Castro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 97 - 90 |
14 Dec 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Puente Alto | 84 - 73 |
15 Dec 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Quilicura | 71 - 90 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Valdiva | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 84 - 76 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Puerto Varas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 85 - 72 |
04 Jan 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 97 - 90 OT |
05 Jan 2020 | Centro | Quilicura | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 67 - 80 |
08 Jan 2020 | Centro | Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 73 - 74 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | Las Animas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 87 - 79 OT |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | Puerto Montt | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 89 - 83 OT |
15 Jan 2020 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Concepcion | 73 - 72 |
18 Jan 2020 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Leones | 86 - 81 |
19 Jan 2020 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Universidad Catolica | 80 - 55 |
22 Jan 2020 | Centro | Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 93 - 72 |
25 Jan 2020 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Ancud | 103 - 115 OT |
26 Jan 2020 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Castro | 69 - 82 |
01 Feb 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 63 - 74 |
02 Feb 2020 | Centro | Quilicura | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 81 - 86 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Valdiva | 75 - 65 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Puerto Varas | 66 - 72 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1/4 final | Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 96 - 57 |
01 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 82 - 78 OT |
07 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Concepcion | 92 - 95 OT |
08 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Concepcion | 86 - 100 |