season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2017/18 | BSL | Muratbey Uşak | place 16 overall | [edit] |
2016/17 | FIBA Europe Cup | Uşak Sportif | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2016/17 | BSL | Uşak Sportif | place 14 overall | [edit] |
2016/17 | FIBA Champions League | Uşak Sportif | place 6 in group C | [edit] |
2015/16 | BSL | Uşak Sportif | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2014/15 | EuroChallenge | Uşak Sportif | place 4 in group 2 | [edit] |
2014/15 | TBL | Uşak Sportif | place 13 overall | [edit] |
2013/14 | TBL | Uşak Sportif | 1/4 final | [edit] |
2012/13 | TB2L | Uşak Üniversitesi | Runner-up | [edit] |
2011/12 | TB2L | Uşak Üniversitesi | place 13 overall | [edit] |
2010/11 | TB2L | Uşak Üniversitesi | 1/8 final | [edit] |
2009/10 | TB2L | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 1/8 final | [edit] |
2008/09 | TB2L | Uşakspor Belediyesi | place 9 in group B | [edit] |
2007/08 | TB2L | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 1/4 final | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Egemen Arikan | 2009/10 | 17 Feb 1983 | G | 183 cm (6- 0 ft) | TUR |
Suleyman Caliskan | 2009/10 | 15 Feb 1991 | TUR | ||
Altan Cetinkaya | 2009/10 | 17 Mar 1982 | F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | TUR |
Hüseyin Dikkaya | 2009/10 | 30 Jun 1981 | TUR | ||
Miraç Erol | 2009/10 | 05 Mar 1989 | F | TUR | |
Ismail Esmeray | 2009/10 | 18 Dec 1986 | C | 207 cm (6- 9 1/2 ft) | TUR |
Callistus Eziukwu | 2009/10 | 03 Jul 1985 | C | 208 cm (6-10 ft) | USA |
Alperen Kalaycioglu | 2009/10 | 16 Mar 1982 | F | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | TUR |
Berkay Karabas | 2009/10 | 29 Sep 1992 | TUR | ||
Gurol Karamahmut | 2009/10 | 02 Jun 1980 | G | 194 cm (6- 4 ft) | TUR |
Can Doga Mizrapoglu | 2009/10 | 16 Jan 1983 | F/C | 206 cm (6- 9 ft) | TUR |
Hasan Özkan | 2009/10 | 05 Jun 1981 | F/C | 205 cm (6- 9 ft) | TUR |
Esat Sinanoğlu | 2009/10 | 13 Jun 1982 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | TUR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
18 Oct 2009 | group B | Genç Telekom | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 81 - 73 |
25 Oct 2009 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | Pamukkale | 84 - 81 |
31 Oct 2009 | group B | ITÜ | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 76 - 83 |
07 Nov 2009 | group B | Akçakoca | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 55 - 80 |
15 Nov 2009 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | TED Istanbul | 113 - 80 |
21 Nov 2009 | group B | Akhisar | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 77 - 82 |
29 Nov 2009 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | TED Kolej | 93 - 89 OT |
04 Dec 2009 | group B | FMV Işikspor | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 81 - 65 |
13 Dec 2009 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | Banvit II | 87 - 57 |
19 Dec 2009 | group B | Yeşilyurt | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 82 - 84 |
26 Dec 2009 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | Eskişehir | 61 - 72 |
10 Jan 2010 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | Genç Telekom | 81 - 74 |
16 Jan 2010 | group B | Pamukkale | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 76 - 71 |
24 Jan 2010 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | ITÜ | 86 - 78 |
31 Jan 2010 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | Akçakoca | 73 - 83 |
05 Feb 2010 | group B | TED Istanbul | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 71 - 78 |
14 Feb 2010 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | Akhisar | 69 - 82 |
20 Feb 2010 | group B | TED Kolej | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 70 - 63 |
28 Feb 2010 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | FMV Işikspor | 70 - 85 |
07 Mar 2010 | group B | Banvit II | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 82 - 79 |
14 Mar 2010 | group B | Uşakspor Belediyesi | Yeşilyurt | 78 - 60 |
20 Mar 2010 | group B | Eskişehir | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 87 - 67 |
26 Mar 2010 | 1/8 final | Vestel | Uşakspor Belediyesi | 79 - 78 |
31 Mar 2010 | 1/8 final | Uşakspor Belediyesi | Vestel | 63 - 76 |