season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk II | - | [edit] |
2022/23 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Sixth | [edit] |
2017/18 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Sixth | [edit] |
2016/17 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Fifth | [edit] |
2015/16 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Fifth | [edit] |
2014/15 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Semi-Finalist | [edit] |
2013/14 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Third | [edit] |
2012/13 | Premier League | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 1/4 final | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniil Barysevich | 2021/22 | 06 Jan 2001 | G/F | 206 cm (6- 9 ft) | BLR |
Roman Gest | 2021/22 | 25 Jan 2001 | F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | BLR |
Nikita Godun | 2021/22 | 02 May 2001 | F | 199 cm (6- 6 ft) | BLR |
Nazar Guliev | 2021/22 | 22 Jun 2002 | F | 201 cm (6- 7 ft) | BLR |
Maksim Koratcov | 2021/22 | 13 Mar 1998 | G | 171 cm (5- 7 ft) | BLR |
Vitaly Lebedev | 2021/22 | 26 Apr 1999 | F/C | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Jan Marynin | 2021/22 | 24 Jan 2001 | F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | BLR |
Nikita Matsal | 2021/22 | 27 Mar 2001 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Illia Milasheuski | 2021/22 | 04 Jan 2004 | G | 186 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Timofey Porolev | 2021/22 | 17 Jan 1997 | F | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Grigoriy Sharko | 2021/22 | 18 Mar 2002 | G/F | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Nikita Stasilevich | 2021/22 | 25 Apr 1996 | G | 194 cm (6- 4 ft) | BLR |
Vadim Stubeda | 2021/22 | 27 Jun 2000 | C | 204 cm (6- 8 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Vadzim Tratsiak | 2021/22 | 03 Jun 2000 | G | 186 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Arseniy Tugarinov | 2021/22 | 04 Sep 2002 | F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | BLR |
Kiryl Vaskautsou | 2021/22 | 15 Aug 2003 | G/F | 201 cm (6- 7 ft) | BLR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sep 2021 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | RSCOP | 112 - 40 |
02 Oct 2021 | Regular | Brest | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 47 - 92 |
06 Oct 2021 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Vitebsk | 75 - 64 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Bguir Minsk | 96 - 49 |
12 Oct 2021 | Regular | Prinemanye | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 45 - 100 |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | Gomel | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 62 - 68 |
30 Oct 2021 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Grodno | 72 - 65 |
02 Nov 2021 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | 84 - 58 |
06 Nov 2021 | Regular | Mogilev | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 86 - 58 |
13 Nov 2021 | group A | Bguir Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 72 - 58 |
23 Nov 2021 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Vitebsk | 75 - 61 |
04 Dec 2021 | group A | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 58 - 71 |
08 Dec 2021 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Grodno | 62 - 56 |
15 Dec 2021 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Mogilev | 70 - 76 |
17 Dec 2021 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Bguir Minsk | 71 - 65 |
09 Jan 2022 | group A | Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 62 - 56 |
15 Jan 2022 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | 66 - 50 |
22 Jan 2022 | group A | Grodno | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 80 - 75 |
09 Feb 2022 | group A | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 73 - 83 |
16 Feb 2022 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Mogilev | 57 - 88 |
19 Feb 2022 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Grodno | 87 - 74 |
22 Feb 2022 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Vitebsk | 73 - 84 |
02 Mar 2022 | group A | Bguir Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 71 - 87 |
05 Mar 2022 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Bguir Minsk | 68 - 67 |
12 Mar 2022 | group A | Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 103 - 80 |
16 Mar 2022 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | 71 - 59 |
19 Mar 2022 | group A | Grodno | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 86 - 79 |
24 Mar 2022 | group A | Mogilev | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 79 - 69 |
26 Mar 2022 | group A | Mogilev | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 89 - 61 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 93 - 89 |
16 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Vitebsk | 74 - 81 |
23 Apr 2022 | Tournament | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Gomel | 74 - 63 |
30 Apr 2022 | Tournament | Gomel | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 73 - 78 |
07 May 2022 | 5th place | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | Bguir Minsk | 89 - 70 |
14 May 2022 | 5th place | Bguir Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk (Youth) | 68 - 77 |