season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2022/23 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Premier League | OBK-Voktsor Vitebsk | Seventh | [edit] |
2017/18 | Premier League | OBK-Voktsor Vitebsk | Fourth | [edit] |
2016/17 | Premier League | OBK-Voktsor Vitebsk | Semi-Finalist | [edit] |
2015/16 | Premier League | OBK-Voktsor Vitebsk | Sixth | [edit] |
2014/15 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | Fifth | [edit] |
2013/14 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | Tenth | [edit] |
2012/13 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk | Fifth | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nikita Borodin | 2021/22 | 27 Jan 2002 | F | 183 cm (6- 0 ft) | BLR |
Vyacheslav Fominykh | 2021/22 | 17 Dec 1998 | C | 218 cm (7- 2 ft) | RUS |
Aleksey Kachan | 2021/22 | 01 Feb 1991 | G | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Maksym Kozlovets | 2021/22 | 12 May 1990 | C | 205 cm (6- 9 ft) | UKR |
Ivan Litarnyi | 2021/22 | 13 Feb 2006 | F | 187 cm (6- 1 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Marsel Ovsepyan | 2021/22 | 06 Sep 1990 | F | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Viktor Ovsepyan | 2021/22 | 21 Jul 1991 | F | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | BLR |
Ruslan Pischeyko | 2021/22 | 01 Jul 1998 | G/F | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | BLR |
Ilya Polonevich | 2021/22 | 18 Jul 1999 | G | 193 cm (6- 4 ft) | BLR |
Konstantin Satsuk | 2021/22 | 25 Oct 2000 | F | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Oleg Shalievskiy | 2021/22 | 01 Feb 2003 | G | 170 cm (5- 7 ft) | BLR |
Anton Shchurko | 2021/22 | 03 Mar 1997 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Daniil Shibaev | 2021/22 | 25 Sep 2001 | G | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | RUS |
Maksim Shustov | 2021/22 | 17 Apr 1986 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Evgeniy Smirnov | 2021/22 | 11 May 1995 | G | 183 cm (6- 0 ft) | BLR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sep 2021 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | 89 - 56 |
02 Oct 2021 | Regular | Mogilev | Rubon Vitebsk | 91 - 88 |
06 Oct 2021 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Rubon Vitebsk | 75 - 64 |
09 Oct 2021 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | RSCOP | 126 - 42 |
16 Oct 2021 | Regular | Gomel | Rubon Vitebsk | 52 - 100 |
23 Oct 2021 | Regular | Grodno | Rubon Vitebsk | 71 - 85 |
30 Oct 2021 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Bguir Minsk | 96 - 71 |
02 Nov 2021 | Regular | Prinemanye | Rubon Vitebsk | 67 - 112 |
06 Nov 2021 | Regular | Rubon Vitebsk | Brest | 129 - 57 |
13 Nov 2021 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Grodno | 96 - 92 |
23 Nov 2021 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Rubon Vitebsk | 75 - 61 |
04 Dec 2021 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Bguir Minsk | 84 - 76 |
08 Dec 2021 | group A | Mogilev | Rubon Vitebsk | 85 - 83 |
11 Dec 2021 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | 97 - 66 |
17 Dec 2021 | group A | Grodno | Rubon Vitebsk | 109 - 62 |
09 Jan 2022 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 62 - 56 |
15 Jan 2022 | group A | Bguir Minsk | Rubon Vitebsk | 72 - 82 |
22 Jan 2022 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Mogilev | 65 - 78 |
26 Jan 2022 | group A | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | Rubon Vitebsk | 76 - 80 |
29 Jan 2022 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Grodno | 87 - 93 |
09 Feb 2022 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Bguir Minsk | 81 - 79 |
12 Feb 2022 | group A | Mogilev | Rubon Vitebsk | 93 - 71 |
15 Feb 2022 | group A | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | Rubon Vitebsk | 73 - 106 |
22 Feb 2022 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Rubon Vitebsk | 73 - 84 |
05 Mar 2022 | group A | Grodno | Rubon Vitebsk | 101 - 96 |
12 Mar 2022 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 103 - 80 |
16 Mar 2022 | group A | Bguir Minsk | Rubon Vitebsk | 79 - 85 |
20 Mar 2022 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Mogilev | 78 - 98 |
26 Mar 2022 | group A | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki Minsk (Reserve) | 93 - 61 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Rubon Vitebsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 93 - 89 |
16 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Rubon Vitebsk | 74 - 81 |
21 Apr 2022 | 1/2 final | Mogilev | Rubon Vitebsk | 89 - 81 |
23 Apr 2022 | 1/2 final | Mogilev | Rubon Vitebsk | 88 - 72 |
29 Apr 2022 | 1/2 final | Rubon Vitebsk | Mogilev | 64 - 84 |
06 May 2022 | 3rd place | Grodno | Rubon Vitebsk | 89 - 75 |
08 May 2022 | 3rd place | Grodno | Rubon Vitebsk | 74 - 81 |
13 May 2022 | 3rd place | Rubon Vitebsk | Grodno | 86 - 79 |
15 May 2022 | 3rd place | Rubon Vitebsk | Grodno | 72 - 86 |
21 May 2022 | 3rd place | Grodno | Rubon Vitebsk | 98 - 81 |