season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk II | - | [edit] |
2022/23 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk II | - | [edit] |
2014/15 | Premier League | Rubon Vitebsk II | place 2 in play out - 1/4 final | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Daniel Bakin | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Vyacheslav Baranovsky | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Nikita Borodin | 2022/23 | 27 Jan 2002 | F | 183 cm (6- 0 ft) | BLR |
Alexander Grigorenko | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Alexander Hryhorenko | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Danila Ilnitsky | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Maksim Khantsevich | 2022/23 | 16 Nov 2005 | F | BLR | |
Yaroslav Kolotovsky | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Ilya Kustarnikov | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Ivan Litarnyi | 2022/23 | 13 Feb 2006 | F | 187 cm (6- 1 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Anton Makhanovskiy | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Gleb Pipko | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Konstantin Satsuk | 2022/23 | 25 Oct 2000 | F | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Kirill Shulkov | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Andrey Shupov | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Daniel Sinkevich | 2022/23 | BLR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
25 Sep 2022 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Tsmoki-Minsk (reserve) | 71 - 72 |
02 Oct 2022 | Group B | RSCOP | Rubon Vitebsk II | 68 - 74 |
09 Oct 2022 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Brest | 76 - 75 |
16 Oct 2022 | Group B | Mogliev | Rubon Vitebsk II | 69 - 86 |
25 Oct 2022 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Prinemanye | 59 - 46 |
31 Oct 2022 | Group B | Tsmoki-Minsk (reserve) | Rubon Vitebsk II | 64 - 59 |
06 Nov 2022 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | RSCOP | 79 - 85 |
13 Nov 2022 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Brest | 63 - 68 |
20 Nov 2022 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Mogliev | 83 - 68 |
04 Dec 2022 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Tsmoki-Minsk (reserve) | 57 - 53 |
11 Dec 2022 | Group B | RSCOP | Rubon Vitebsk II | 72 - 73 |
18 Dec 2022 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Brest | 64 - 82 |
10 Jan 2023 | Group B | Prinemanye | Rubon Vitebsk II | 72 - 75 |
15 Jan 2023 | Group B | Mogliev | Rubon Vitebsk II | 59 - 79 |
22 Jan 2023 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Prinemanye | 57 - 48 |
29 Jan 2023 | Group B | Tsmoki-Minsk (reserve) | Rubon Vitebsk II | 91 - 65 |
05 Feb 2023 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | RSCOP | 63 - 54 |
12 Feb 2023 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Brest | 64 - 61 |
19 Feb 2023 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Mogliev | 85 - 53 |
26 Feb 2023 | Group B | Prinemanye | Rubon Vitebsk II | 83 - 63 |
05 Mar 2023 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Tsmoki-Minsk (reserve) | 77 - 70 OT |
12 Mar 2023 | Group B | RSCOP | Rubon Vitebsk II | 84 - 74 |
19 Mar 2023 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Brest | 74 - 60 |
22 Mar 2023 | Group B | Rubon Vitebsk II | Prinemanye | 72 - 64 |
26 Mar 2023 | Group B | Mogliev | Rubon Vitebsk II | 86 - 78 |
08 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Tsmoki-Minsk (reserve) | Rubon Vitebsk II | 81 - 74 |
11 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Rubon Vitebsk II | Tsmoki-Minsk (reserve) | 52 - 68 |
23 Apr 2023 | play out - group A | Brest | Rubon Vitebsk II | 74 - 75 |
03 May 2023 | play out - group A | Rubon Vitebsk II | Prinemanye | 64 - 72 |
07 May 2023 | play out - group A | Mogliev | Rubon Vitebsk II | 90 - 84 |
23 May 2023 | play out - group A | Rubon Vitebsk II | RSCOP | 71 - 82 |