season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2022/23 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Fifth | [edit] |
2017/18 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Fifth | [edit] |
2016/17 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Sixth | [edit] |
2015/16 | Premier League | Impuls Bguir Minsk | Semi-Finalist | [edit] |
2014/15 | Premier League | Impuls Bguir Minsk | Sixth | [edit] |
2013/14 | Premier League | Impuls Bguir Minsk | Sixth | [edit] |
2012/13 | Premier League | Impuls Bguir Minsk | Sixth | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yevgeniy Akulenok | 2022/23 | 10 Sep 2007 | BLR | ||
Nikita Dashkevich | 2022/23 | 15 Jun 2001 | G | 175 cm (5- 9 ft) | BLR |
Timofey Karpuk | 2022/23 | 02 Dec 2002 | F | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Vladislav Kovalev | 2022/23 | 31 Jul 2006 | F | BLR | |
Svyatoslav Kovalev | 2022/23 | 04 Oct 2000 | BLR | ||
Dmitriy Kurochkin | 2022/23 | 02 Dec 2003 | F | 178 cm (5-10 ft) | BLR |
Maksim Lapko | 2022/23 | 30 May 2004 | G/F | 184 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Roman Moroz | 2022/23 | 17 Sep 2005 | BLR | ||
Andrey Navoychik | 2022/23 | 22 Jun 1991 | F | 201 cm (6- 7 ft) | BLR |
Maksim Razin | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Roman Rubinshteyn | 2022/23 | 22 May 1996 | G/F | 195 cm (6- 5 ft) | BLR / ISR |
Daniil Shishko | 2022/23 | 17 Jan 2002 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Rodyon Stetsyuk | 2022/23 | BLR | |||
Sergej Vabischevich | 2022/23 | 04 Jun 1988 | G | 192 cm (6- 3 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Mihail Vaido | 2022/23 | 30 Sep 2001 | G/F | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Anton Vashkevich | 2022/23 | 23 Mar 1994 | F/C | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | BLR |
Anton Zaretskiy | 2022/23 | 17 Jul 1998 | G/F | 195 cm (6- 5 ft) | BLR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 Sep 2022 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Grodno | 68 - 101 |
24 Sep 2022 | Group A | Mogilev | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 91 - 94 |
01 Oct 2022 | Group A | Vitebsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 80 - 79 |
08 Oct 2022 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Gomel | 73 - 59 |
18 Oct 2022 | Group A | Grodno | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 84 - 64 |
22 Oct 2022 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Mogilev | 70 - 84 |
26 Oct 2022 | Group A | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 85 - 57 |
29 Oct 2022 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Vitebsk | 83 - 75 |
05 Nov 2022 | Group A | Gomel | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 53 - 79 |
12 Nov 2022 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 72 - 68 |
19 Nov 2022 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Grodno | 77 - 83 |
22 Nov 2022 | Group A | Mogilev | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 86 - 62 |
26 Nov 2022 | Group A | Vitebsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 93 - 84 |
03 Dec 2022 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Gomel | 66 - 58 |
17 Dec 2022 | Group A | Grodno | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 87 - 71 |
10 Jan 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Mogilev | 74 - 83 |
14 Jan 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Vitebsk | 77 - 78 |
21 Jan 2023 | Group A | Gomel | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 70 - 67 |
04 Feb 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Grodno | 73 - 84 |
07 Feb 2023 | Group A | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 61 - 57 |
14 Feb 2023 | Group A | Mogilev | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 94 - 63 |
21 Feb 2023 | Group A | Vitebsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 81 - 72 |
25 Feb 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Gomel | 82 - 60 |
28 Feb 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 74 - 69 |
03 Mar 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 64 - 82 |
11 Mar 2023 | Group A | Grodno | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 117 - 71 |
14 Mar 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Mogilev | 75 - 89 |
18 Mar 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Vitebsk | 70 - 96 |
25 Mar 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Gomel | 73 - 68 |
04 Apr 2023 | Group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 64 - 69 |
08 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Prinemanye | 83 - 57 |
11 Apr 2023 | 1/8 final | Prinemanye | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 70 - 89 |
15 Apr 2023 | 1/4 final | Grodno | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 106 - 61 |
19 Apr 2023 | 1/4 final | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Grodno | 63 - 98 |
29 Apr 2023 | Tournament | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Gomel | 85 - 63 |
06 May 2023 | Tournament | Gomel | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 53 - 69 |
12 May 2023 | 5th place | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 89 - 79 |
18 May 2023 | 5th place | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 69 - 75 |