season | league | name | position | comment |
---|---|---|---|---|
2023/24 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2022/23 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2021/22 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2020/21 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2019/20 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | - | [edit] |
2018/19 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Fifth | [edit] |
2017/18 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Fifth | [edit] |
2016/17 | Premier League | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Sixth | [edit] |
2015/16 | Premier League | Impuls Bguir Minsk | Semi-Finalist | [edit] |
2014/15 | Premier League | Impuls Bguir Minsk | Sixth | [edit] |
2013/14 | Premier League | Impuls Bguir Minsk | Sixth | [edit] |
2012/13 | Premier League | Impuls Bguir Minsk | Sixth | [edit] |
Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vatslav Bugaev | 2020/21 | 04 Oct 1992 | F | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | BLR |
Daniil Bugaev | 2020/21 | 08 Aug 2001 | G/F | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | BLR |
Maksim Dobrovolskiy | 2020/21 | 15 Aug 1991 | G | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | BLR |
Yuriy Ignatiev | 2020/21 | 30 Mar 1991 | F/C | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Aleksey Kovalevskiy | 2020/21 | 30 May 2000 | F | 198 cm (6- 6 ft) | BLR |
Maksym Kozlovets | 2020/21 | 12 May 1990 | C | 205 cm (6- 9 ft) | UKR |
Yaraslau Kurapau | 2020/21 | 22 Sep 1991 | F | 202 cm (6- 7 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Nikita Matsal | 2020/21 | 27 Mar 2001 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Daniil Shishko | 2020/21 | 17 Jan 2002 | G | 188 cm (6- 2 ft) | BLR |
Artem Shkuratov | 2020/21 | 31 Jan 2001 | F | 196 cm (6- 5 ft) | BLR |
Sergej Vabischevich | 2020/21 | 04 Jun 1988 | G | 192 cm (6- 3 1/2 ft) | BLR |
Mihail Vaido | 2020/21 | 30 Sep 2001 | G/F | 185 cm (6- 1 ft) | BLR |
Anton Vashkevich | 2020/21 | 23 Mar 1994 | F/C | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | BLR |
Genadziy Zahar | 2020/21 | 01 Sep 1992 | F | 199 cm (6- 6 ft) | BLR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
26 Sep 2020 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Gomel | 90 - 55 |
21 Oct 2020 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Grodno | 70 - 87 |
24 Oct 2020 | Regular | RSCOP | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 52 - 97 |
28 Oct 2020 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Brest | 86 - 54 |
31 Oct 2020 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Prinemanye | 71 - 57 |
14 Nov 2020 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Mogilev | 51 - 84 |
18 Nov 2020 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Vitebsk | 65 - 60 |
21 Nov 2020 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 65 - 48 |
28 Nov 2020 | Regular | Gomel | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 66 - 101 |
05 Dec 2020 | Regular | Brest | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 68 - 98 |
09 Dec 2020 | Regular | Tsmoki-Minsk II | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 52 - 78 |
12 Dec 2020 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk II | 76 - 62 |
19 Dec 2020 | Regular | RGUOR | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 44 - 76 |
16 Jan 2021 | Regular | Grodno | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 80 - 63 |
20 Jan 2021 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | RSCOP | 101 - 47 |
23 Jan 2021 | Regular | Prinemanye | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 61 - 86 |
30 Jan 2021 | Regular | Vitebsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 90 - 93 |
03 Feb 2021 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk | 71 - 80 |
06 Feb 2021 | Regular | Mogilev | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 87 - 67 |
13 Feb 2021 | Regular | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | RGUOR | 101 - 60 |
03 Mar 2021 | group A | Mogilev | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 101 - 58 |
06 Mar 2021 | group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Grodno | 72 - 89 |
10 Mar 2021 | group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Prinemanye | 81 - 67 |
13 Mar 2021 | group A | Tsmoki-Minsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 64 - 48 |
17 Mar 2021 | group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Vitebsk | 86 - 68 |
20 Mar 2021 | group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Mogilev | 64 - 95 |
27 Mar 2021 | group A | Prinemanye | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 57 - 83 |
30 Mar 2021 | group A | Grodno | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 91 - 87 OT |
07 Apr 2021 | group A | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk | 69 - 74 |
10 Apr 2021 | group A | Vitebsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 70 - 90 |
17 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Vitebsk | 81 - 75 |
27 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Vitebsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 83 - 63 |
28 Apr 2021 | 1/4 final | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Vitebsk | 80 - 75 |
01 May 2021 | 1/2 final | Tsmoki-Minsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 92 - 65 |
03 May 2021 | 1/2 final | Tsmoki-Minsk | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 101 - 42 |
07 May 2021 | 1/2 final | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Tsmoki-Minsk | 62 - 96 |
15 May 2021 | 3rd place | Grodno | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 72 - 74 OT |
16 May 2021 | 3rd place | Grodno | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | 102 - 70 |
21 May 2021 | 3rd place | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Grodno | 98 - 61 |
22 May 2021 | 3rd place | Impuls BGUIR Minsk | Grodno | 75 - 56 |