Player | Season | DOB | Pos | Height | Nationatlity |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Anderson | 2023/24 | ||||
Jovan Angjelkoski | 2023/24 | ||||
Ivan Balov | 2023/24 | ||||
Bryant Bernard | 2023/24 | G | 183 cm (6- 0 ft) | USA | |
Vasko Bojovski | 2023/24 | ||||
Ledarrius Brewer | 2023/24 | G | 196 cm (6- 5 ft) | USA | |
Asim Celik | 2023/24 | ||||
Darko Dimitrievski | 2023/24 | ||||
Lazar Dimovski | 2023/24 | 14 Nov 2001 | F | 203 cm (6- 8 ft) | |
Jon Gjorgjievski | 2023/24 | ||||
Taulant Ibraimi | 2023/24 | 12 Nov 2002 | FYR | ||
Jared Kimbrouh | 2023/24 | ||||
Hristijan Kuzmanoski | 2023/24 | 20 Feb 2000 | FYR | ||
Tyrone Lions | 2023/24 | ||||
Tyrone Lyons | 2023/24 | G/F | 199 cm (6- 6 ft) | USA | |
Martin Mudinov | 2023/24 | ||||
Dimitrij Paskali | 2023/24 | ||||
Naum Stojanoski | 2023/24 | ||||
Hristijan Stojanoski | 2023/24 | 21 Dec 1998 | G | 190 cm (6- 3 ft) | FYR |
Kristijan Stoleski | 2023/24 | 30 Sep 2002 | F | 200 cm (6- 6 1/2 ft) | FYR |
Vasilij Topalovski | 2023/24 | ||||
Ivan Volkanovski | 2023/24 | 07 Jul 1999 | C | 209 cm (6-10 1/2 ft) | FYR |
date | type | home | visitor | result |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 Sep 2023 | Regular | Vardar | AV Ohrid | 90 - 83 |
07 Oct 2023 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Akademija FMP | 82 - 66 |
14 Oct 2023 | Regular | Kozuv | AV Ohrid | 96 - 69 |
22 Oct 2023 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Gostivar | 64 - 87 |
28 Oct 2023 | Regular | Pelister Bitola | AV Ohrid | 97 - 57 |
03 Nov 2023 | Regular | AV Ohrid | MZT Skopje | 73 - 98 |
11 Nov 2023 | Regular | Euro Nickel | AV Ohrid | 98 - 59 |
18 Nov 2023 | Regular | Rabotnički | AV Ohrid | 86 - 56 |
26 Nov 2023 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Feniks | 70 - 92 |
02 Dec 2023 | Regular | TFT Skopje | AV Ohrid | 93 - 75 |
09 Dec 2023 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Cair Skopje | 64 - 74 |
16 Dec 2023 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Vardar | 89 - 81 |
23 Dec 2023 | Regular | Akademija FMP | AV Ohrid | 96 - 88 |
20 Jan 2024 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Kozuv | 74 - 72 |
27 Jan 2024 | Regular | Gostivar | AV Ohrid | 108 - 86 |
07 Feb 2024 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Pelister Bitola | 77 - 85 |
10 Feb 2024 | Regular | MZT Skopje | AV Ohrid | 81 - 68 |
02 Mar 2024 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Euro Nickel | 77 - 71 |
09 Mar 2024 | Regular | AV Ohrid | Rabotnički | 96 - 111 |
16 Mar 2024 | Regular | Feniks | AV Ohrid | 90 - 100 |
25 Mar 2024 | Regular | AV Ohrid | TFT Skopje | 78 - 89 OT |
30 Mar 2024 | Regular | Cair Skopje | AV Ohrid | 98 - 74 |
05 Apr 2024 | 1/4 final | AV Ohrid | Akademija FMP | 88 - 93 |
13 Apr 2024 | play out - group A | Kozuv | AV Ohrid | 91 - 59 |
17 Apr 2024 | play out - group A | AV Ohrid | Vardar | 72 - 80 |
20 Apr 2024 | play out - group A | Akademija FMP | AV Ohrid | 75 - 61 |
25 Apr 2024 | play out - group A | AV Ohrid | Kozuv | 55 - 89 |
27 Apr 2024 | play out - group A | Vardar | AV Ohrid | 94 - 62 |