18 Sep 2010 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | USC Leipzig | 99 - 76 |
24 Sep 2010 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Ehingen Urspringschule | 72 - 64 |
25 Sep 2010 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | Hertener Löwen | 72 - 83 |
25 Sep 2010 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 92 - 59 |
25 Sep 2010 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | BG Illertal | 75 - 79 |
25 Sep 2010 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | ALBA Berlin II | 80 - 50 |
25 Sep 2010 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | SC Rist Wedel | 79 - 60 |
25 Sep 2010 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | BIG Gotha | 82 - 71 |
25 Sep 2010 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | TV 1862 Langen | 53 - 82 |
26 Sep 2010 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | SC Rasta Vechta | 55 - 65 |
26 Sep 2010 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 75 - 69 |
26 Sep 2010 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 86 - 63 |
02 Oct 2010 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 71 - 74 |
02 Oct 2010 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 72 - 71 |
02 Oct 2010 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Licher Basket Baeren | 64 - 83 |
02 Oct 2010 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 78 - 91 |
02 Oct 2010 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 91 - 101 |
02 Oct 2010 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 89 - 70 |
02 Oct 2010 | group A | USC Leipzig | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 73 - 98 |
02 Oct 2010 | group B | BIG Gotha | VfB 1900 Giessen | 77 - 71 |
03 Oct 2010 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 65 - 61 |
03 Oct 2010 | group B | BG Illertal | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 79 - 74 |
03 Oct 2010 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 75 - 60 |
03 Oct 2010 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 84 - 71 |
09 Oct 2010 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | SC Rasta Vechta | 61 - 79 |
09 Oct 2010 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 64 - 75 |
09 Oct 2010 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 54 - 72 |
09 Oct 2010 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | Hertener Löwen | 86 - 101 |
09 Oct 2010 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | USC Leipzig | 74 - 66 |
09 Oct 2010 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 86 - 81 |
09 Oct 2010 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | TV 1862 Langen | 68 - 99 |
09 Oct 2010 | group B | BIG Gotha | Ehingen Urspringschule | 57 - 93 |
09 Oct 2010 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BG Illertal | 89 - 76 |
09 Oct 2010 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | ALBA Berlin II | 66 - 64 |
09 Oct 2010 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 81 - 71 |
10 Oct 2010 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | SSV Lok Bernau | 104 - 87 |
16 Oct 2010 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 107 - 104 OT |
16 Oct 2010 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 109 - 96 |
16 Oct 2010 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | SC Rist Wedel | 81 - 61 |
16 Oct 2010 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 78 - 53 |
16 Oct 2010 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | BIG Gotha | 85 - 82 OT |
16 Oct 2010 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 77 - 65 |
16 Oct 2010 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 69 - 76 |
16 Oct 2010 | group A | Hertener Löwen | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 67 - 77 |
16 Oct 2010 | group A | USC Leipzig | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 93 - 73 |
16 Oct 2010 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | VfB 1900 Giessen | 76 - 64 |
16 Oct 2010 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | Licher Basket Baeren | 51 - 71 |
17 Oct 2010 | group B | BG Illertal | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 95 - 105 OT |
22 Oct 2010 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Hertener Löwen | 51 - 63 |
23 Oct 2010 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | TV 1862 Langen | 83 - 77 |
23 Oct 2010 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 87 - 76 OT |
23 Oct 2010 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | SC Rasta Vechta | 90 - 79 |
23 Oct 2010 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 63 - 72 |
23 Oct 2010 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | USC Leipzig | 69 - 82 |
23 Oct 2010 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | SSV Lok Bernau | 101 - 88 |
24 Oct 2010 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 78 - 66 |
24 Oct 2010 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 93 - 69 |
24 Oct 2010 | group B | BIG Gotha | BG Illertal | 73 - 85 |
24 Oct 2010 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 74 - 80 |
24 Oct 2010 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 83 - 69 |
30 Oct 2010 | group A | Hertener Löwen | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 76 |
30 Oct 2010 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | Licher Basket Baeren | 80 - 60 |
30 Oct 2010 | group A | USC Leipzig | ALBA Berlin II | 79 - 69 |
30 Oct 2010 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 79 - 73 |
30 Oct 2010 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 75 - 72 |
30 Oct 2010 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 65 - 84 |
30 Oct 2010 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 94 - 92 OT |
30 Oct 2010 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 66 - 72 |
31 Oct 2010 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | BIG Gotha | 95 - 94 OT |
31 Oct 2010 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | VfB 1900 Giessen | 65 - 70 |
31 Oct 2010 | group B | BG Illertal | Ehingen Urspringschule | 66 - 82 |
02 Nov 2010 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 71 - 78 |
05 Nov 2010 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | BG Illertal | 78 - 72 |
06 Nov 2010 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | USC Leipzig | 86 - 79 |
06 Nov 2010 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | SSV Lok Bernau | 73 - 75 OT |
06 Nov 2010 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | VfB 1900 Giessen | 74 - 66 |
06 Nov 2010 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 82 - 85 |
06 Nov 2010 | group B | BIG Gotha | TV 1862 Langen | 73 - 86 |
06 Nov 2010 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 75 - 68 |
06 Nov 2010 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 69 - 72 |
06 Nov 2010 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | Hertener Löwen | 85 - 75 |
06 Nov 2010 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 77 - 72 |
07 Nov 2010 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 82 - 66 |
07 Nov 2010 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 89 - 61 |
13 Nov 2010 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | SC Rist Wedel | 84 - 85 |
13 Nov 2010 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Ehingen Urspringschule | 59 - 74 |
13 Nov 2010 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | BIG Gotha | 77 - 44 |
13 Nov 2010 | group A | USC Leipzig | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 91 - 98 OT |
13 Nov 2010 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 67 - 45 |
13 Nov 2010 | group A | Hertener Löwen | SC Rasta Vechta | 98 - 90 |
13 Nov 2010 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 71 - 66 |
13 Nov 2010 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | Licher Basket Baeren | 71 - 75 OT |
13 Nov 2010 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 83 - 86 |
13 Nov 2010 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | ALBA Berlin II | 72 - 82 |
14 Nov 2010 | group B | BG Illertal | VfB 1900 Giessen | 85 - 73 |
14 Nov 2010 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 106 - 107 |
19 Nov 2010 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | Licher Basket Baeren | 97 - 95 OT |
20 Nov 2010 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 63 - 64 |
20 Nov 2010 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | TV 1862 Langen | 92 - 87 |
20 Nov 2010 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | SSV Lok Bernau | 96 - 73 |
20 Nov 2010 | group A | USC Leipzig | Hertener Löwen | 76 - 78 |
20 Nov 2010 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 69 - 57 |
21 Nov 2010 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 86 - 62 |
21 Nov 2010 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 73 - 57 |
21 Nov 2010 | group B | BG Illertal | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 89 - 55 |
21 Nov 2010 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 80 - 75 |
21 Nov 2010 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 82 - 73 |
21 Nov 2010 | group B | BIG Gotha | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 76 - 70 |
26 Nov 2010 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 78 - 68 |
27 Nov 2010 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | USC Leipzig | 89 - 103 |
27 Nov 2010 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | Ehingen Urspringschule | 54 - 68 |
27 Nov 2010 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | BG Illertal | 92 - 89 |
27 Nov 2010 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | SC Rasta Vechta | 80 - 97 |
27 Nov 2010 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 84 - 63 |
28 Nov 2010 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | SC Rist Wedel | 72 - 86 |
28 Nov 2010 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 78 - 73 |
28 Nov 2010 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 94 - 75 |
28 Nov 2010 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | ALBA Berlin II | 57 - 70 |
28 Nov 2010 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | BIG Gotha | 74 - 82 |
28 Nov 2010 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Hertener Löwen | 90 - 86 OT |
03 Dec 2010 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | BIG Gotha | 69 - 61 |
04 Dec 2010 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | VfB 1900 Giessen | 71 - 62 |
04 Dec 2010 | group A | Hertener Löwen | SSV Lok Bernau | 99 - 74 |
04 Dec 2010 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 108 - 79 |
04 Dec 2010 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 76 - 88 |
04 Dec 2010 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 90 - 80 |
04 Dec 2010 | group A | USC Leipzig | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 78 - 88 |
04 Dec 2010 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 93 - 80 |
04 Dec 2010 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | TV 1862 Langen | 65 - 91 |
05 Dec 2010 | group B | BIG Gotha | Licher Basket Baeren | 88 - 92 |
05 Dec 2010 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 68 - 83 |
05 Dec 2010 | group B | BG Illertal | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 49 - 81 |
05 Dec 2010 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 67 - 66 |
11 Dec 2010 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 64 - 70 |
11 Dec 2010 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 84 - 88 |
11 Dec 2010 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | VfB 1900 Giessen | 66 - 65 |
11 Dec 2010 | group B | BIG Gotha | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 91 - 79 |
11 Dec 2010 | group B | BG Illertal | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 85 - 63 |
11 Dec 2010 | group A | Hertener Löwen | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 96 - 63 |
11 Dec 2010 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 70 - 83 |
11 Dec 2010 | group A | USC Leipzig | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 95 - 79 |
11 Dec 2010 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 95 - 88 |
11 Dec 2010 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 80 - 83 |
12 Dec 2010 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | Licher Basket Baeren | 76 - 69 |
12 Dec 2010 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 60 - 70 |
15 Dec 2010 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | ALBA Berlin II | 62 - 70 |
17 Dec 2010 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 79 - 63 |
17 Dec 2010 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | BG Illertal | 70 - 67 |
17 Dec 2010 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 75 - 67 OT |
17 Dec 2010 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 82 - 66 |
17 Dec 2010 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | SC Rasta Vechta | 94 - 102 |
17 Dec 2010 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | USC Leipzig | 76 - 82 |
17 Dec 2010 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Ehingen Urspringschule | 53 - 71 |
17 Dec 2010 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | SSV Lok Bernau | 97 - 88 |
17 Dec 2010 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | BIG Gotha | 81 - 87 |
17 Dec 2010 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | TV 1862 Langen | 83 - 82 OT |
17 Dec 2010 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Hertener Löwen | 77 - 81 |
19 Dec 2010 | group A | USC Leipzig | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 77 - 88 |
19 Dec 2010 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 69 - 56 |
19 Dec 2010 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 64 - 63 |
19 Dec 2010 | group B | BG Illertal | Licher Basket Baeren | 66 - 77 |
19 Dec 2010 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 76 - 78 |
19 Dec 2010 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 79 - 58 |
19 Dec 2010 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 80 - 79 |
19 Dec 2010 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 62 - 90 |
19 Dec 2010 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | SC Rist Wedel | 67 - 81 |
23 Dec 2010 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | VfB 1900 Giessen | 87 - 66 |
08 Jan 2011 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 78 - 63 |
08 Jan 2011 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | TV 1862 Langen | 78 - 83 |
08 Jan 2011 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | Ehingen Urspringschule | 52 - 71 |
08 Jan 2011 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Hertener Löwen | 92 - 63 |
08 Jan 2011 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | SC Rasta Vechta | 72 - 85 |
08 Jan 2011 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | USC Leipzig | 60 - 77 |
08 Jan 2011 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | BG Illertal | 103 - 80 |
09 Jan 2011 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | ALBA Berlin II | 74 - 66 |
09 Jan 2011 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | SSV Lok Bernau | 80 - 63 |
09 Jan 2011 | group B | BIG Gotha | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 93 - 76 |
12 Jan 2011 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 84 - 94 |
12 Jan 2011 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 62 - 56 |
12 Jan 2011 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 95 - 105 |
15 Jan 2011 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 83 - 94 |
15 Jan 2011 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | ALBA Berlin II | 76 - 68 |
15 Jan 2011 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 66 - 82 |
15 Jan 2011 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 76 - 74 |
15 Jan 2011 | group A | USC Leipzig | SC Rist Wedel | 82 - 72 |
15 Jan 2011 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Ehingen Urspringschule | 64 - 65 |
15 Jan 2011 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 61 - 58 |
15 Jan 2011 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 83 - 68 |
16 Jan 2011 | group B | BG Illertal | BIG Gotha | 91 - 80 |
16 Jan 2011 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | VfB 1900 Giessen | 67 - 69 |
16 Jan 2011 | group A | Hertener Löwen | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 92 - 71 |
16 Jan 2011 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Licher Basket Baeren | 54 - 46 |
23 Jan 2011 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 83 - 76 |
23 Jan 2011 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Hertener Löwen | 79 - 92 |
23 Jan 2011 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | BG Illertal | 62 - 55 |
23 Jan 2011 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | USC Leipzig | 77 - 76 |
23 Jan 2011 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 57 - 69 |
23 Jan 2011 | group B | BIG Gotha | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 76 - 86 |
23 Jan 2011 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 89 - 85 |
23 Jan 2011 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 80 - 67 |
23 Jan 2011 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 72 - 69 |
23 Jan 2011 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SC Rasta Vechta | 77 - 69 |
23 Jan 2011 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | SSV Lok Bernau | 67 - 76 |
23 Jan 2011 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | TV 1862 Langen | 69 - 68 |
28 Jan 2011 | group A | Hertener Löwen | ALBA Berlin II | 76 - 62 |
29 Jan 2011 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 67 - 79 |
29 Jan 2011 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 76 |
29 Jan 2011 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 73 - 81 |
29 Jan 2011 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 107 - 112 |
29 Jan 2011 | group A | USC Leipzig | SC Rasta Vechta | 81 - 75 |
29 Jan 2011 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 57 - 58 |
29 Jan 2011 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | BIG Gotha | 102 - 89 |
30 Jan 2011 | group B | BG Illertal | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 84 - 74 |
30 Jan 2011 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | Licher Basket Baeren | 65 - 74 |
30 Jan 2011 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | Ehingen Urspringschule | 64 - 76 |
30 Jan 2011 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 81 - 80 |
05 Feb 2011 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 77 - 80 |
05 Feb 2011 | group B | BIG Gotha | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 78 - 94 |
05 Feb 2011 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 93 - 84 |
05 Feb 2011 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 84 - 67 |
05 Feb 2011 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | Hertener Löwen | 85 - 80 |
05 Feb 2011 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 83 - 73 |
05 Feb 2011 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 81 - 69 |
06 Feb 2011 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | USC Leipzig | 69 - 74 |
06 Feb 2011 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | BG Illertal | 57 - 69 |
06 Feb 2011 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | TV 1862 Langen | 86 - 57 |
06 Feb 2011 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 80 - 68 |
09 Feb 2011 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | SSV Lok Bernau | 93 - 77 |
12 Feb 2011 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 63 - 87 |
12 Feb 2011 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 77 - 59 |
12 Feb 2011 | group A | Hertener Löwen | USC Leipzig | 98 - 79 |
12 Feb 2011 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 83 - 67 |
12 Feb 2011 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | Ehingen Urspringschule | 85 - 71 |
12 Feb 2011 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | VfB 1900 Giessen | 73 - 58 |
12 Feb 2011 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | SC Rasta Vechta | 72 - 83 |
12 Feb 2011 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 90 - 82 |
12 Feb 2011 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | ALBA Berlin II | 67 - 59 |
12 Feb 2011 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 62 |
13 Feb 2011 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | BIG Gotha | 94 - 76 |
13 Feb 2011 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | BG Illertal | 81 - 72 |
19 Feb 2011 | group B | BIG Gotha | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 87 - 98 |
19 Feb 2011 | group A | SC Rasta Vechta | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 81 - 70 |
19 Feb 2011 | group B | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | VfB 1900 Giessen | 60 - 69 |
19 Feb 2011 | group A | USC Leipzig | SSV Lok Bernau | 87 - 76 |
19 Feb 2011 | group B | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Licher Basket Baeren | 83 - 55 |
19 Feb 2011 | group B | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 74 - 86 |
19 Feb 2011 | group A | Hertener Löwen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 92 - 67 |
19 Feb 2011 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 83 - 65 |
19 Feb 2011 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 57 - 97 |
19 Feb 2011 | group A | ALBA Berlin II | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 72 - 77 |
20 Feb 2011 | group B | Ehingen Urspringschule | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 86 - 65 |
20 Feb 2011 | group B | BG Illertal | TV 1862 Langen | 85 - 79 |
26 Feb 2011 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 70 - 74 |
26 Feb 2011 | group A | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | USC Leipzig | 70 - 69 |
26 Feb 2011 | group A | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | SC Rasta Vechta | 85 - 77 |
26 Feb 2011 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BIG Gotha | 81 - 74 |
26 Feb 2011 | group A | SSV Lok Bernau | Hertener Löwen | 88 - 92 |
26 Feb 2011 | group B | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | Ehingen Urspringschule | 55 - 73 |
26 Feb 2011 | group B | VfB 1900 Giessen | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 79 - 95 |
26 Feb 2011 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 80 - 70 |
26 Feb 2011 | group B | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 81 - 86 |
26 Feb 2011 | group B | Nürnberger Basketball Club | BG Illertal | 82 - 54 |
26 Feb 2011 | group A | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | ALBA Berlin II | 75 - 68 |
26 Feb 2011 | group A | SG Schwelmer Baskets | SC Rist Wedel | 122 - 126 OT |
04 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | Hertener Löwen | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 91 - 56 |
05 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | USC Leipzig | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 68 - 77 |
05 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | SC Rasta Vechta | BG Illertal | 60 - 66 |
05 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | 79 - 70 |
05 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | SG Schwelmer Baskets | VfB 1900 Giessen | 81 - 83 |
05 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | Licher Basket Baeren | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 75 - 56 |
06 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | Ehingen Urspringschule | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | 79 - 67 |
06 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | TV 1862 Langen | 86 - 72 |
12 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | Bayer Giants Leverkusen | Ehingen Urspringschule | 72 - 75 |
12 Mar 2011 | play out - final | ALBA Berlin II | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | 84 - 71 |
12 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | BG Illertal | SC Rasta Vechta | 67 - 74 |
12 Mar 2011 | play out - final | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 71 - 80 |
12 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | Spot up Medien Baskets Braunschweig | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 85 - 87 |
12 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | TV 1862 Langen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 90 - 82 |
12 Mar 2011 | play out - final | BIG Gotha | SSV Lok Bernau | 75 - 97 |
12 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | Licher Basket Baeren | 81 - 77 |
12 Mar 2011 | play out - final | SC Rist Wedel | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 76 - 61 |
12 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | Nürnberger Basketball Club | USC Leipzig | 94 - 82 |
12 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | Hertener Löwen | 88 - 78 OT |
13 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | VfB 1900 Giessen | SG Schwelmer Baskets | 71 - 81 |
15 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | Hertener Löwen | TSV Tröster Breitengüssbach | 91 - 79 |
15 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | SC Rasta Vechta | BG Illertal | 86 - 74 |
15 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | TV 1862 Langen | 73 - 75 |
15 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | SG Schwelmer Baskets | VfB 1900 Giessen | 84 - 87 |
15 Mar 2011 | 1/8 final | Licher Basket Baeren | BSV Münsterland Baskets Wulfen | 96 - 85 |
19 Mar 2011 | play out - final | wiha Panthers Schwenningen | ALBA Berlin II | 68 - 87 |
19 Mar 2011 | play out - final | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | 82 - 93 OT |
19 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | Licher Basket Baeren | VfB 1900 Giessen | 65 - 77 |
19 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | SC Rasta Vechta | 73 - 84 |
19 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | Hertener Löwen | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 61 - 63 |
19 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | Ehingen Urspringschule | TV 1862 Langen | 83 - 41 |
20 Mar 2011 | play out - final | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | SC Rist Wedel | 93 - 76 |
20 Mar 2011 | play out - final | SSV Lok Bernau | BIG Gotha | 84 - 80 |
26 Mar 2011 | play out - final | SC Rist Wedel | HolidayCheck Baskets Konstanz | 88 - 71 |
26 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | TV 1862 Langen | Ehingen Urspringschule | 78 - 65 |
26 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | Nürnberger Basketball Club | Hertener Löwen | 61 - 59 |
26 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | SC Rasta Vechta | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 78 - 86 |
26 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | VfB 1900 Giessen | Licher Basket Baeren | 65 - 58 |
27 Mar 2011 | play out - final | Deutsche Bank Skyliners Frankfurt II | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 61 - 66 |
29 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | SC Rasta Vechta | 88 - 85 OT |
29 Mar 2011 | 1/4 final | Ehingen Urspringschule | TV 1862 Langen | 63 - 61 |
02 Apr 2011 | 1/2 final | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | VfB 1900 Giessen | 77 - 70 |
07 Apr 2011 | 1/2 final | Ehingen Urspringschule | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 84 - 81 OT |
09 Apr 2011 | 1/2 final | VfB 1900 Giessen | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 78 - 86 |
09 Apr 2011 | 1/2 final | Nürnberger Basketball Club | Ehingen Urspringschule | 58 - 45 |
12 Apr 2011 | 1/2 final | Ehingen Urspringschule | Nürnberger Basketball Club | 59 - 47 |
16 Apr 2011 | final | Ehingen Urspringschule | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 92 - 87 |
23 Apr 2011 | final | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | Ehingen Urspringschule | 81 - 74 |
26 Apr 2011 | final | Ehingen Urspringschule | BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen | 91 - 65 |