18 Sep 2021 | South | Dresden Titans | White Wings Hanau | 100 - 85 |
18 Sep 2021 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 61 - 59 |
18 Sep 2021 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 77 - 86 |
18 Sep 2021 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 60 - 74 |
21 Sep 2021 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 72 - 98 |
25 Sep 2021 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 68 - 94 |
25 Sep 2021 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 93 - 59 |
25 Sep 2021 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | WWU Baskets Münster | 74 - 107 |
25 Sep 2021 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | BBC Coburg | 81 - 84 |
25 Sep 2021 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Dresden Titans | 68 - 72 |
25 Sep 2021 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 80 - 85 |
25 Sep 2021 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | FC Bayern Basketball II | 70 - 59 |
26 Sep 2021 | North | RheinStars Köln | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 97 - 106 |
26 Sep 2021 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 83 - 77 |
26 Sep 2021 | North | ETV Hamburg | SC Rist Wedel | 88 - 117 |
02 Oct 2021 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | SSV Lok Bernau | 93 - 87 |
02 Oct 2021 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 75 - 76 OT |
02 Oct 2021 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Dresden Titans | 83 - 108 |
02 Oct 2021 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 68 - 78 |
02 Oct 2021 | South | BBC Coburg | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 55 - 68 |
02 Oct 2021 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 77 - 78 |
02 Oct 2021 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | RheinStars Köln | 93 - 68 |
03 Oct 2021 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 82 - 71 |
03 Oct 2021 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 67 - 70 |
03 Oct 2021 | North | ETV Hamburg | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 69 - 93 |
03 Oct 2021 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Dragons Rhöndorf | 88 - 48 |
09 Oct 2021 | South | White Wings Hanau | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 59 - 72 |
09 Oct 2021 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 66 - 71 |
09 Oct 2021 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | EN Baskets Schwelm | 89 - 82 |
09 Oct 2021 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 69 - 68 |
09 Oct 2021 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | FC Bayern Basketball II | 77 - 53 |
09 Oct 2021 | South | Dresden Titans | BBC Coburg | 95 - 64 |
09 Oct 2021 | North | RheinStars Köln | SC Rist Wedel | 72 - 71 |
09 Oct 2021 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 96 - 72 |
10 Oct 2021 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | ETV Hamburg | 96 - 61 |
10 Oct 2021 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 102 - 74 |
10 Oct 2021 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 83 - 79 OT |
16 Oct 2021 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 83 - 88 OT |
16 Oct 2021 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | Dragons Rhöndorf | 94 - 67 |
16 Oct 2021 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | ETV Hamburg | 95 - 78 |
16 Oct 2021 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 88 - 60 |
16 Oct 2021 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | Dresden Titans | 69 - 74 |
16 Oct 2021 | North | SC Rist Wedel | WWU Baskets Münster | 72 - 94 |
16 Oct 2021 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 88 - 85 |
17 Oct 2021 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | RheinStars Köln | 75 - 70 |
17 Oct 2021 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 96 - 85 |
17 Oct 2021 | South | BBC Coburg | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 76 - 93 |
23 Oct 2021 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 91 - 95 |
23 Oct 2021 | North | RheinStars Köln | Dragons Rhöndorf | 79 - 90 |
23 Oct 2021 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | EN Baskets Schwelm | 61 - 81 |
23 Oct 2021 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 79 - 77 |
23 Oct 2021 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 74 - 72 |
23 Oct 2021 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | BBC Coburg | 86 - 81 |
24 Oct 2021 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 68 - 70 |
24 Oct 2021 | North | SC Rist Wedel | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 93 - 80 |
24 Oct 2021 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | FC Bayern Basketball II | 79 - 76 |
24 Oct 2021 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 79 - 71 |
24 Oct 2021 | North | ETV Hamburg | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 73 - 82 OT |
27 Oct 2021 | South | White Wings Hanau | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 81 - 70 |
30 Oct 2021 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 95 |
30 Oct 2021 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | RheinStars Köln | 84 - 66 |
30 Oct 2021 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | ETV Hamburg | 121 - 68 |
30 Oct 2021 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | FC Bayern Basketball II | 81 - 71 |
30 Oct 2021 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | WWU Baskets Münster | 83 - 97 |
30 Oct 2021 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 81 - 77 |
30 Oct 2021 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 73 - 81 |
31 Oct 2021 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 92 - 81 |
31 Oct 2021 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 71 - 82 |
31 Oct 2021 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 76 - 81 |
06 Nov 2021 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | Dragons Rhöndorf | 89 - 61 |
06 Nov 2021 | South | Dresden Titans | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 85 - 74 |
06 Nov 2021 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 97 - 94 OT |
06 Nov 2021 | South | White Wings Hanau | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 67 - 83 |
06 Nov 2021 | North | SC Rist Wedel | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 89 - 77 |
06 Nov 2021 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 87 - 64 |
06 Nov 2021 | North | RheinStars Köln | EN Baskets Schwelm | 74 - 68 |
06 Nov 2021 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 69 - 66 |
06 Nov 2021 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 105 - 94 |
06 Nov 2021 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 66 - 70 |
07 Nov 2021 | North | ETV Hamburg | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 79 - 115 |
13 Nov 2021 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 73 - 71 OT |
13 Nov 2021 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 69 - 65 |
13 Nov 2021 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | BBC Coburg | 81 - 80 |
13 Nov 2021 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | ETV Hamburg | 89 - 81 |
13 Nov 2021 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | WWU Baskets Münster | 93 - 110 |
13 Nov 2021 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 61 - 77 |
13 Nov 2021 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Dresden Titans | 86 - 92 |
13 Nov 2021 | North | RheinStars Köln | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 77 - 89 |
14 Nov 2021 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | White Wings Hanau | 84 - 54 |
14 Nov 2021 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 77 - 80 |
20 Nov 2021 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 87 - 76 |
20 Nov 2021 | South | BBC Coburg | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 66 - 71 |
20 Nov 2021 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | RheinStars Köln | 95 - 77 |
20 Nov 2021 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | Dragons Rhöndorf | 85 - 74 |
20 Nov 2021 | South | White Wings Hanau | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 69 - 66 |
20 Nov 2021 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 66 - 54 |
20 Nov 2021 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 51 - 78 |
20 Nov 2021 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 68 - 77 |
21 Nov 2021 | North | ETV Hamburg | EN Baskets Schwelm | 90 - 105 |
21 Nov 2021 | South | Dresden Titans | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 86 - 81 |
21 Nov 2021 | North | SC Rist Wedel | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 81 - 76 |
27 Nov 2021 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | White Wings Hanau | 74 - 76 |
03 Dec 2021 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | Dresden Titans | 85 - 71 |
04 Dec 2021 | North | SC Rist Wedel | SSV Lok Bernau | 93 - 67 |
04 Dec 2021 | North | RheinStars Köln | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 94 - 96 |
04 Dec 2021 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | BBC Coburg | 67 - 70 |
04 Dec 2021 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 79 - 86 |
04 Dec 2021 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | White Wings Hanau | 73 - 72 |
04 Dec 2021 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 90 - 95 |
04 Dec 2021 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 67 - 72 |
05 Dec 2021 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | FC Bayern Basketball II | 77 - 65 |
05 Dec 2021 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | WWU Baskets Münster | 67 - 85 |
05 Dec 2021 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | ETV Hamburg | 97 - 55 |
05 Dec 2021 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 92 - 89 OT |
11 Dec 2021 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 67 - 76 OT |
11 Dec 2021 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | Dragons Rhöndorf | 86 - 74 |
11 Dec 2021 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | SC Rist Wedel | 86 - 73 |
11 Dec 2021 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | SSV Lok Bernau | 91 - 82 |
11 Dec 2021 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 82 - 78 |
11 Dec 2021 | South | White Wings Hanau | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 78 - 80 OT |
12 Dec 2021 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 81 - 84 |
12 Dec 2021 | North | ETV Hamburg | RheinStars Köln | 84 - 74 |
12 Dec 2021 | South | BBC Coburg | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 88 - 83 |
12 Dec 2021 | South | Dresden Titans | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 103 - 76 |
12 Dec 2021 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 73 - 76 |
14 Dec 2021 | South | BBC Coburg | White Wings Hanau | 73 - 77 |
18 Dec 2021 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | BBC Coburg | 81 - 73 |
18 Dec 2021 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Dresden Titans | 84 - 57 |
18 Dec 2021 | North | SC Rist Wedel | EN Baskets Schwelm | 68 - 70 |
18 Dec 2021 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | White Wings Hanau | 78 - 52 |
18 Dec 2021 | North | RheinStars Köln | WWU Baskets Münster | 91 - 100 |
18 Dec 2021 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 73 - 85 |
18 Dec 2021 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Dragons Rhöndorf | 71 - 80 |
19 Dec 2021 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 62 - 60 OT |
19 Dec 2021 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 74 - 62 |
19 Dec 2021 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 88 - 96 |
21 Dec 2021 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 78 - 79 |
23 Dec 2021 | South | Dresden Titans | FC Bayern Basketball II | 77 - 74 |
23 Dec 2021 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 102 - 92 |
23 Dec 2021 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 86 - 81 |
23 Dec 2021 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 73 - 63 |
23 Dec 2021 | South | BBC Coburg | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 82 - 74 |
02 Jan 2022 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 89 - 92 |
02 Jan 2022 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 83 - 65 |
02 Jan 2022 | South | Dresden Titans | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 92 - 75 |
02 Jan 2022 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 81 - 83 |
02 Jan 2022 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 75 - 109 |
06 Jan 2022 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | FC Bayern Basketball II | 79 - 74 |
08 Jan 2022 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 71 - 62 |
08 Jan 2022 | South | White Wings Hanau | FC Bayern Basketball II | 63 - 54 |
08 Jan 2022 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | ETV Hamburg | 111 - 56 |
08 Jan 2022 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | Dresden Titans | 59 - 60 |
08 Jan 2022 | North | RheinStars Köln | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 102 - 89 |
08 Jan 2022 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 88 - 80 |
08 Jan 2022 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | SC Rist Wedel | 98 - 95 |
09 Jan 2022 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 76 - 66 |
09 Jan 2022 | South | BBC Coburg | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 60 - 82 |
09 Jan 2022 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 85 - 96 |
15 Jan 2022 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 78 - 65 |
15 Jan 2022 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 85 - 91 |
15 Jan 2022 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 95 - 88 |
15 Jan 2022 | South | White Wings Hanau | Dresden Titans | 61 - 85 |
15 Jan 2022 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | BBC Coburg | 83 - 86 |
15 Jan 2022 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 79 - 51 |
15 Jan 2022 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 65 - 79 |
16 Jan 2022 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 84 - 76 |
16 Jan 2022 | North | ETV Hamburg | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 70 - 81 |
16 Jan 2022 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 83 - 56 |
22 Jan 2022 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 83 - 84 |
22 Jan 2022 | South | Dresden Titans | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 89 - 83 |
22 Jan 2022 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 83 - 65 |
23 Jan 2022 | North | RheinStars Köln | SSV Lok Bernau | 77 - 84 |
23 Jan 2022 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | White Wings Hanau | 74 - 77 |
23 Jan 2022 | South | BBC Coburg | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 89 - 88 |
23 Jan 2022 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 70 - 63 |
23 Jan 2022 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | ETV Hamburg | 96 - 42 |
29 Jan 2022 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | RheinStars Köln | 78 - 66 |
29 Jan 2022 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 85 - 91 |
29 Jan 2022 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 73 - 83 |
29 Jan 2022 | South | White Wings Hanau | BBC Coburg | 85 - 86 |
30 Jan 2022 | North | ETV Hamburg | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 67 - 75 |
30 Jan 2022 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 104 - 83 |
30 Jan 2022 | North | SC Rist Wedel | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 80 - 75 |
30 Jan 2022 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | Dresden Titans | 79 - 89 |
02 Feb 2022 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | WWU Baskets Münster | 70 - 73 |
04 Feb 2022 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | White Wings Hanau | 73 - 69 |
04 Feb 2022 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BBC Coburg | 85 - 96 |
04 Feb 2022 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 69 - 58 |
05 Feb 2022 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | RheinStars Köln | 88 - 81 |
05 Feb 2022 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 78 - 77 |
05 Feb 2022 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | SSV Lok Bernau | 76 - 92 |
06 Feb 2022 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | Dragons Rhöndorf | 83 - 73 |
06 Feb 2022 | South | White Wings Hanau | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 80 - 61 |
06 Feb 2022 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 79 - 83 OT |
06 Feb 2022 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | ETV Hamburg | 107 - 68 |
06 Feb 2022 | South | Dresden Titans | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 67 - 62 |
06 Feb 2022 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | SC Rist Wedel | 81 - 64 |
12 Feb 2022 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 79 - 101 |
12 Feb 2022 | North | RheinStars Köln | ETV Hamburg | 89 - 51 |
12 Feb 2022 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 70 - 77 |
12 Feb 2022 | South | BBC Coburg | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 83 - 86 |
12 Feb 2022 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | WWU Baskets Münster | 94 - 78 |
13 Feb 2022 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 76 - 78 |
13 Feb 2022 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 85 - 80 |
13 Feb 2022 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Dresden Titans | 92 - 84 |
13 Feb 2022 | North | SC Rist Wedel | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 65 - 85 |
16 Feb 2022 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 93 - 68 |
19 Feb 2022 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 64 - 82 |
19 Feb 2022 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | SC Rist Wedel | 90 - 82 |
19 Feb 2022 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | Dragons Rhöndorf | 82 - 68 |
19 Feb 2022 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 95 - 96 OT |
19 Feb 2022 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 79 - 69 |
19 Feb 2022 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 78 - 89 |
19 Feb 2022 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | BBC Coburg | 98 - 104 |
20 Feb 2022 | South | Dresden Titans | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 79 - 60 |
20 Feb 2022 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 79 - 71 |
20 Feb 2022 | North | ETV Hamburg | SSV Lok Bernau | 107 - 113 |
22 Feb 2022 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | SC Rist Wedel | 78 - 89 |
25 Feb 2022 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 70 - 52 |
27 Feb 2022 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | White Wings Hanau | 82 - 77 |
05 Mar 2022 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 76 - 66 |
05 Mar 2022 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 86 - 73 |
05 Mar 2022 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 97 - 93 |
05 Mar 2022 | North | WWU Baskets Münster | EN Baskets Schwelm | 87 - 83 |
05 Mar 2022 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | RheinStars Köln | 97 - 90 OT |
06 Mar 2022 | South | BBC Coburg | Dresden Titans | 91 - 104 |
06 Mar 2022 | North | SC Rist Wedel | ETV Hamburg | 82 - 68 |
06 Mar 2022 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 90 - 85 |
06 Mar 2022 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | White Wings Hanau | 83 - 69 |
06 Mar 2022 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 70 - 74 |
09 Mar 2022 | South | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | FC Bayern Basketball II | 73 - 79 |
10 Mar 2022 | South | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 99 - 103 |
12 Mar 2022 | South | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 70 - 82 |
12 Mar 2022 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 88 - 77 |
12 Mar 2022 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 69 - 91 |
12 Mar 2022 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | WWU Baskets Münster | 63 - 68 |
12 Mar 2022 | South | White Wings Hanau | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 76 - 68 |
12 Mar 2022 | North | RheinStars Köln | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 74 - 59 |
12 Mar 2022 | South | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 78 - 87 |
12 Mar 2022 | North | EN Baskets Schwelm | SSV Lok Bernau | 85 - 69 |
12 Mar 2022 | North | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 80 - 95 |
13 Mar 2022 | South | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | BBC Coburg | 106 - 102 OT |
13 Mar 2022 | North | ETV Hamburg | Dragons Rhöndorf | 85 - 78 |
16 Mar 2022 | North | SC Rist Wedel | RheinStars Köln | 47 - 74 |
16 Mar 2022 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | FC Bayern Basketball II | 81 - 45 |
16 Mar 2022 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 97 - 89 |
19 Mar 2022 | North | ETV Hamburg | WWU Baskets Münster | 71 - 111 |
19 Mar 2022 | South | EPG Baskets Koblenz | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 65 - 71 |
19 Mar 2022 | North | Dragons Rhöndorf | SC Rist Wedel | 74 - 85 |
19 Mar 2022 | South | BBC Coburg | FC Bayern Basketball II | 69 - 58 |
19 Mar 2022 | North | ART Giants Düsseldorf | RheinStars Köln | 81 - 70 |
19 Mar 2022 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | EN Baskets Schwelm | 97 - 73 |
19 Mar 2022 | South | Dresden Titans | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 89 - 80 |
19 Mar 2022 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 88 - 80 |
19 Mar 2022 | South | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 93 - 77 |
19 Mar 2022 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 67 - 62 |
19 Mar 2022 | South | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | White Wings Hanau | 83 - 86 |
22 Mar 2022 | South | FC Bayern Basketball II | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 83 - 88 |
23 Mar 2022 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | Dragons Rhöndorf | 89 - 79 |
26 Mar 2022 | North | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | RheinStars Köln | 85 - 89 |
26 Mar 2022 | North | SSV Lok Bernau | WWU Baskets Münster | 66 - 74 |
26 Mar 2022 | North | Iserlohn Kangaroos | ETV Hamburg | 82 - 75 |
26 Mar 2022 | South | White Wings Hanau | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 76 - 74 |
30 Mar 2022 | North | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 0 - 20 |
02 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | WWU Baskets Münster | White Wings Hanau | 81 - 72 |
02 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | EPG Baskets Koblenz | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 73 - 70 |
02 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | Dragons Rhöndorf | SSV Lok Bernau | 92 - 74 |
03 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 74 - 92 |
03 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | ETV Hamburg | RheinStars Köln | 63 - 96 |
03 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 88 - 66 |
03 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Dresden Titans | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | 79 - 67 |
03 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | SC Rist Wedel | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 87 - 80 |
03 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | EN Baskets Schwelm | 79 - 70 |
08 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | ART Giants Düsseldorf | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 76 - 64 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Iserlohn Kangaroos | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 73 - 61 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | BBC Coburg | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 83 - 86 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | TKS 49ers Stahnsdorf | Dresden Titans | 59 - 72 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | White Wings Hanau | WWU Baskets Münster | 58 - 93 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | SC Rist Wedel | 81 - 80 |
09 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | Dragons Rhöndorf | RheinStars Köln | 73 - 80 |
09 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | SSV Lok Bernau | ETV Hamburg | 111 - 103 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Basketball Löwen Erfurt | 83 - 60 |
09 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 87 - 68 |
09 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | FC Bayern Basketball II | 88 - 61 |
09 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | EN Baskets Schwelm | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 74 - 61 |
10 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 62 - 54 |
13 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | BBC Coburg | 75 - 74 |
14 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | EPG Baskets Koblenz | Iserlohn Kangaroos | 68 - 63 |
16 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 74 - 60 |
16 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | Dragons Rhöndorf | ETV Hamburg | 116 - 74 |
16 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | ART Giants Düsseldorf | TSV Oberhaching Tropics | 81 - 79 |
16 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | EN Baskets Schwelm | 99 - 84 |
16 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | RheinStars Köln | SSV Lok Bernau | 76 - 69 |
17 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | FC Bayern Basketball II | 69 - 73 |
17 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | SC Rist Wedel | Ahorn Camp BIS Baskets Speyer | 70 - 69 |
22 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | ETV Hamburg | Dragons Rhöndorf | 87 - 98 |
22 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | FC Bayern Basketball II | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 82 - 97 |
23 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Dresden Titans | SC Rist Wedel | 80 - 68 |
23 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | WWU Baskets Münster | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 55 - 70 |
23 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 93 - 66 |
24 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 90 - 77 |
24 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | EPG Baskets Koblenz | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 66 - 75 |
24 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | SSV Lok Bernau | RheinStars Köln | 87 - 68 |
29 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 68 - 66 |
29 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | SC Rist Wedel | Dresden Titans | 88 - 80 |
29 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | ART Giants Düsseldorf | EPG Baskets Koblenz | 64 - 78 |
29 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | WWU Baskets Münster | 105 - 89 |
30 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | FC Bayern Basketball II | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 64 - 81 |
30 Apr 2022 | play out - group B | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 81 - 74 |
30 Apr 2022 | play out - group A | RheinStars Köln | Dragons Rhöndorf | 65 - 78 |
01 May 2022 | 1/4 final | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 82 - 64 |
01 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Dresden Titans | SC Rist Wedel | 95 - 74 |
01 May 2022 | 1/4 final | EPG Baskets Koblenz | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 79 - 82 |
01 May 2022 | play out - group A | ETV Hamburg | SSV Lok Bernau | 79 - 100 |
06 May 2022 | play out - group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Depant GIESSEN 46ers Rackelos | 82 - 84 |
06 May 2022 | play out - group B | FC Bayern Basketball II | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | 45 - 70 |
07 May 2022 | 1/2 final | ART Giants Düsseldorf | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 82 - 67 |
07 May 2022 | play out - group A | SSV Lok Bernau | Dragons Rhöndorf | 84 - 69 |
07 May 2022 | play out - group A | RheinStars Köln | ETV Hamburg | 92 - 68 |
07 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Dresden Titans | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | 90 - 80 |
08 May 2022 | play out - group B | Arvato College Wizards Karlsruhe | FC Bayern Basketball II | 83 - 58 |
13 May 2022 | 1/2 final | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 102 - 85 |
13 May 2022 | 1/2 final | SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | Dresden Titans | 61 - 71 |
15 May 2022 | 1/2 final | ART Giants Düsseldorf | OrangeAcademy Weissenhorn | 86 - 71 |
20 May 2022 | final | ART Giants Düsseldorf | Dresden Titans | 79 - 75 |
22 May 2022 | final | Dresden Titans | ART Giants Düsseldorf | 86 - 71 |