04 Oct 2019 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | CEB Puerto Montt | 88 - 81 |
04 Oct 2019 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CD Las Animas | 84 - 90 |
05 Oct 2019 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Puente Alto | 65 - 75 |
05 Oct 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 71 - 76 |
05 Oct 2019 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 90 - 57 |
05 Oct 2019 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 100 - 85 |
06 Oct 2019 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CEB Puerto Montt | 76 - 96 |
06 Oct 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Leones de Quilpue | 72 - 74 |
06 Oct 2019 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 80 - 56 |
12 Oct 2019 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 86 - 90 OT |
12 Oct 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Deportes Quilicura | 78 - 72 |
12 Oct 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Puente Alto | 92 - 89 OT |
12 Oct 2019 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | Deportivo Valdivia | 98 - 79 |
12 Oct 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 80 - 92 |
13 Oct 2019 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 91 - 75 |
13 Oct 2019 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Deportivo Valdivia | 68 - 69 |
13 Oct 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Puente Alto | 79 - 82 |
15 Oct 2019 | Sur | CD Las Animas | CEB Puerto Montt | 108 - 102 OT |
19 Oct 2019 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 66 - 67 |
19 Oct 2019 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Club Deportes Castro | 87 - 78 OT |
19 Oct 2019 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportivo Valdivia | 75 - 76 |
05 Nov 2019 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 65 - 68 |
05 Nov 2019 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Club Deportes Castro | 84 - 63 |
06 Nov 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Deportes Quilicura | 102 - 83 |
09 Nov 2019 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Club Deportes Castro | 68 - 87 |
09 Nov 2019 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 76 - 60 |
09 Nov 2019 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Valdivia | 81 - 66 |
09 Nov 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 81 - 84 |
09 Nov 2019 | Centro | Puente Alto | Deportes Quilicura | 80 - 69 |
09 Nov 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 109 - 104 OT |
10 Nov 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 82 - 85 |
10 Nov 2019 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Deportivo Valdivia | 70 - 68 |
10 Nov 2019 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 78 - 82 |
10 Nov 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 86 - 67 |
16 Nov 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Puente Alto | 88 - 78 |
16 Nov 2019 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | CD Las Animas | 83 - 74 |
16 Nov 2019 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportes Quilicura | 94 - 81 |
16 Nov 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Leones de Quilpue | 95 - 84 |
16 Nov 2019 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 71 - 56 |
16 Nov 2019 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CEB Puerto Montt | 56 - 76 |
17 Nov 2019 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Las Animas | 62 - 76 |
17 Nov 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Deportes Quilicura | 95 - 87 |
17 Nov 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 79 - 82 |
17 Nov 2019 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | CEB Puerto Montt | 85 - 81 |
17 Nov 2019 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Puente Alto | 74 - 76 OT |
22 Nov 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Leones de Quilpue | 85 - 83 |
22 Nov 2019 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 74 - 79 |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 78 - 56 |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Leones de Quilpue | 87 - 75 |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Deportes Quilicura | 89 - 72 |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Las Animas | 89 - 93 OT |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Puente Alto | 71 - 64 |
23 Nov 2019 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | CEB Puerto Montt | 69 - 63 |
24 Nov 2019 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Deportes Quilicura | 77 - 69 |
24 Nov 2019 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | CD Las Animas | 77 - 84 |
24 Nov 2019 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Puente Alto | 66 - 83 |
24 Nov 2019 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CEB Puerto Montt | 95 - 94 |
27 Nov 2019 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Club Deportes Castro | 81 - 69 |
30 Nov 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 107 - 100 |
30 Nov 2019 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Club Deportes Castro | 76 - 65 |
30 Nov 2019 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 74 - 64 |
30 Nov 2019 | Regular | Puente Alto | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 79 - 84 |
30 Nov 2019 | Regular | Deportes Quilicura | Deportivo Valdivia | 68 - 83 |
30 Nov 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 71 - 84 |
01 Dec 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 79 - 70 |
01 Dec 2019 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 83 - 76 |
01 Dec 2019 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Club Deportes Castro | 70 - 61 |
01 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportes Quilicura | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 81 - 87 |
01 Dec 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 85 - 93 OT |
03 Dec 2019 | Regular | Puente Alto | Deportivo Valdivia | 101 - 82 |
07 Dec 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Deportes Quilicura | 94 - 76 |
07 Dec 2019 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | CEB Puerto Montt | 67 - 63 |
07 Dec 2019 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 79 - 82 |
07 Dec 2019 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 89 - 71 |
07 Dec 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Puente Alto | 50 - 82 |
07 Dec 2019 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CD Las Animas | 77 - 71 |
08 Dec 2019 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 87 - 80 OT |
08 Dec 2019 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Deportes Quilicura | 71 - 74 |
08 Dec 2019 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CEB Puerto Montt | 61 - 64 |
08 Dec 2019 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Puente Alto | 74 - 83 |
08 Dec 2019 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Las Animas | 72 - 78 |
08 Dec 2019 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 97 - 90 |
11 Dec 2019 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Las Animas | 78 - 93 |
14 Dec 2019 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportes Quilicura | 88 - 68 |
14 Dec 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Puente Alto | 84 - 73 |
14 Dec 2019 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Leones de Quilpue | 88 - 67 |
14 Dec 2019 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 92 - 77 |
15 Dec 2019 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Puente Alto | 81 - 88 |
15 Dec 2019 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Deportes Quilicura | 71 - 90 |
15 Dec 2019 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 70 - 82 |
16 Dec 2019 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 63 - 92 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Puente Alto | CEB Puerto Montt | 106 - 88 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 89 - 77 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportes Quilicura | CD Las Animas | 83 - 97 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 73 - 68 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Club Deportes Castro | 77 - 81 |
20 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 84 - 76 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 87 - 91 OT |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 61 - 75 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Puente Alto | CD Las Animas | 78 - 97 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Club Deportes Castro | 61 - 59 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Deportes Quilicura | CEB Puerto Montt | 75 - 85 |
21 Dec 2019 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 85 - 72 |
04 Jan 2020 | Sur | CD Las Animas | CEB Puerto Montt | 75 - 90 |
04 Jan 2020 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportivo Valdivia | 87 - 90 |
04 Jan 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 97 - 90 OT |
04 Jan 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 89 - 80 |
04 Jan 2020 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 82 - 77 |
04 Jan 2020 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Club Deportes Castro | 91 - 72 |
05 Jan 2020 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Leones de Quilpue | 98 - 90 |
05 Jan 2020 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 66 - 88 |
05 Jan 2020 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 75 - 79 |
05 Jan 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 67 - 80 |
05 Jan 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 99 - 92 |
08 Jan 2020 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 73 - 74 |
08 Jan 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Leones de Quilpue | 104 - 94 |
08 Jan 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 72 - 86 |
08 Jan 2020 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Las Animas | 56 - 68 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | Deportes Quilicura | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 78 - 85 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 87 - 79 OT |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Deportivo Valdivia | 76 - 78 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 76 - 83 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 85 - 74 |
11 Jan 2020 | Regular | Puente Alto | Club Deportes Castro | 87 - 72 |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | Puente Alto | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 108 - 69 |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | Deportes Quilicura | Club Deportes Castro | 68 - 87 |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | CD Las Animas | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 79 - 75 |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 90 - 83 |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 89 - 83 OT |
12 Jan 2020 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | Deportivo Valdivia | 97 - 83 |
15 Jan 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 94 - 75 |
15 Jan 2020 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 83 - 91 |
15 Jan 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Leones de Quilpue | 86 - 99 |
15 Jan 2020 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 73 - 72 |
15 Jan 2020 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Club Deportes Castro | 83 - 81 |
18 Jan 2020 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 92 - 85 OT |
18 Jan 2020 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Leones de Quilpue | 86 - 81 |
18 Jan 2020 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Puente Alto | 77 - 74 |
18 Jan 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Deportes Quilicura | 104 - 83 |
18 Jan 2020 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CEB Puerto Montt | 84 - 77 |
19 Jan 2020 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Las Animas | 78 - 76 |
19 Jan 2020 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | CEB Puerto Montt | 70 - 80 |
19 Jan 2020 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 96 - 76 |
19 Jan 2020 | Centro | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 80 - 55 |
19 Jan 2020 | Regular | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportes Quilicura | 96 - 92 OT |
19 Jan 2020 | Regular | Deportivo Valdivia | Puente Alto | 69 - 76 |
20 Jan 2020 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | CD Las Animas | 81 - 76 |
22 Jan 2020 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 103 - 64 |
22 Jan 2020 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 93 - 72 |
24 Jan 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 86 - 70 |
25 Jan 2020 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Valdivia | 89 - 66 |
25 Jan 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Leones de Quilpue | 99 - 109 OT |
25 Jan 2020 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Club Deportes Castro | 98 - 84 |
25 Jan 2020 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 103 - 115 OT |
25 Jan 2020 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 88 - 69 |
26 Jan 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 73 - 75 |
26 Jan 2020 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 96 - 84 |
26 Jan 2020 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Club Deportes Castro | 69 - 82 |
26 Jan 2020 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Deportivo Valdivia | 94 - 72 |
26 Jan 2020 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 94 - 75 |
26 Jan 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Leones de Quilpue | 76 - 73 |
29 Jan 2020 | Sur | Club Deportes Castro | Deportivo Valdivia | 67 - 70 |
29 Jan 2020 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Las Animas | 86 - 90 |
29 Jan 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Puente Alto | 81 - 79 |
01 Feb 2020 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CD Las Animas | 66 - 59 |
01 Feb 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 63 - 74 |
01 Feb 2020 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 69 - 78 |
01 Feb 2020 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Club Deportes Castro | 88 - 69 |
01 Feb 2020 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | CEB Puerto Montt | 83 - 94 |
01 Feb 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 81 - 94 |
02 Feb 2020 | Regular | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CEB Puerto Montt | 69 - 87 |
02 Feb 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 84 - 82 |
02 Feb 2020 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Club Deportes Castro | 80 - 89 |
02 Feb 2020 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 82 - 77 |
02 Feb 2020 | Regular | Leones de Quilpue | CD Las Animas | 79 - 97 |
02 Feb 2020 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 81 - 86 |
05 Feb 2020 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Deportivo Valdivia | 85 - 57 |
05 Feb 2020 | Centro | Puente Alto | Deportes Quilicura | 95 - 80 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 82 - 69 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Deportes Quilicura | 92 - 90 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Leones de Quilpue | 80 - 70 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Puente Alto | 78 - 72 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 80 - 84 |
08 Feb 2020 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Deportivo Valdivia | 75 - 65 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportivo Valdivia | 84 - 70 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 66 - 72 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Leones de Quilpue | 116 - 88 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | CD Las Animas | Puente Alto | 91 - 68 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | Club Deportes Castro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 81 - 71 |
09 Feb 2020 | Regular | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportes Quilicura | 109 - 75 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1/4 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 96 - 57 |
29 Feb 2020 | play out - 1/2 final | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Club Deportes Castro | 75 - 70 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1/4 final | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Valdivia | 78 - 84 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1/4 final | Puente Alto | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 68 - 76 |
29 Feb 2020 | play out - 1/2 final | Leones de Quilpue | Deportes Quilicura | 117 - 73 |
01 Mar 2020 | play out - 1/2 final | Leones de Quilpue | Deportes Quilicura | 111 - 77 |
01 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 82 - 78 OT |
01 Mar 2020 | play out - 1/2 final | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Club Deportes Castro | 86 - 99 |
01 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | CD Las Animas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 84 - 80 |
01 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Valdivia | 80 - 79 |
01 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Puente Alto | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 85 - 84 |
02 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | CD Las Animas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 87 - 75 |
07 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 92 - 95 OT |
07 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Las Animas | 85 - 77 |
07 Mar 2020 | play out - 1/2 final | Club Deportes Castro | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 85 - 59 |
07 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Puente Alto | 77 - 67 |
07 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Valdivia | CEB Puerto Montt | 80 - 85 |
07 Mar 2020 | play out - 1/2 final | Deportes Quilicura | Leones de Quilpue | 79 - 96 |
08 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Valdivia | CEB Puerto Montt | 79 - 84 |
08 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 86 - 100 |
08 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Las Animas | 65 - 76 |
08 Mar 2020 | play out - 1/2 final | Club Deportes Castro | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 80 - 76 |
08 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Puente Alto | 72 - 81 |
14 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Valdivia | 85 - 60 |
14 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | Puente Alto | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 91 - 80 |
14 Mar 2020 | 1/4 final | CD Las Animas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 83 - 73 |