05 Dec 2018 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 105 - 115 OT |
05 Dec 2018 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 97 - 87 |
05 Dec 2018 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 78 - 81 |
05 Dec 2018 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 96 - 85 |
06 Dec 2018 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 78 - 79 |
07 Dec 2018 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 86 |
07 Dec 2018 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 56 - 79 |
07 Dec 2018 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 61 - 92 |
07 Dec 2018 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 109 - 76 |
08 Dec 2018 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 84 - 71 |
08 Dec 2018 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 67 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 63 - 82 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 65 - 74 |
10 Dec 2018 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Penarol Mar de Plata | 84 - 94 |
10 Dec 2018 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Regatas Corrientes | 86 - 99 |
10 Dec 2018 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 90 - 74 |
10 Dec 2018 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 96 - 86 |
11 Dec 2018 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 90 - 77 |
11 Dec 2018 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | San Martin Corrientes | 83 - 60 |
12 Dec 2018 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 77 |
12 Dec 2018 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Regatas Corrientes | 61 - 91 |
13 Dec 2018 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 104 - 83 |
13 Dec 2018 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Martin Corrientes | 71 - 76 |
13 Dec 2018 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 101 - 68 |
14 Dec 2018 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 77 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Martin Corrientes | 88 - 90 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 84 - 81 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 76 - 77 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 82 - 81 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Estudiantes Concordia | 89 - 78 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 89 - 79 |
17 Dec 2018 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 52 - 55 |
17 Dec 2018 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 72 |
17 Dec 2018 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 103 - 97 OT |
17 Dec 2018 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 105 - 87 |
18 Dec 2018 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Estudiantes Concordia | 86 - 67 |
19 Dec 2018 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 88 |
19 Dec 2018 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 96 - 83 |
19 Dec 2018 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 72 - 81 |
20 Dec 2018 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Concordia | 78 - 60 |
20 Dec 2018 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 84 - 64 |
20 Dec 2018 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 85 - 73 |
21 Dec 2018 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 68 - 63 |
21 Dec 2018 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 80 - 83 |
04 Jan 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 84 - 66 |
05 Jan 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Boca Juniors | 83 - 93 |
05 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 94 - 68 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 79 - 61 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 103 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 85 - 80 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 97 - 96 |
07 Jan 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | San Martin Corrientes | 114 - 77 |
07 Jan 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar de Plata | 92 - 73 |
08 Jan 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Atenas Cordoba | 70 - 57 |
08 Jan 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Estudiantes Concordia | 78 - 90 |
08 Jan 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 98 - 91 OT |
09 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 64 - 66 |
09 Jan 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | San Martin Corrientes | 76 - 82 |
09 Jan 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | La Union de Formosa | 90 - 84 |
10 Jan 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 87 - 82 |
10 Jan 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Estudiantes Concordia | 63 - 58 |
10 Jan 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atenas Cordoba | 89 - 79 |
10 Jan 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 80 - 71 |
11 Jan 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | San Martin Corrientes | 90 - 79 |
11 Jan 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 83 - 75 |
11 Jan 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | La Union de Formosa | 73 - 74 |
12 Jan 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Concordia | 90 - 78 |
12 Jan 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 75 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 78 - 103 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 61 |
14 Jan 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 95 - 84 |
14 Jan 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 90 - 81 |
15 Jan 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 70 |
15 Jan 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 86 - 81 |
15 Jan 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Boca Juniors | 78 - 81 |
16 Jan 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 108 - 93 |
16 Jan 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 70 - 71 |
17 Jan 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 78 - 62 |
18 Jan 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 89 |
18 Jan 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 75 - 83 |
18 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 101 - 105 OT |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 72 - 83 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Concordia | 88 - 69 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 67 - 81 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 80 - 78 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | GECR Indalo | 76 - 85 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 84 - 90 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 88 - 69 |
21 Jan 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 75 - 68 |
21 Jan 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 68 - 63 |
21 Jan 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Concordia | 70 - 77 |
22 Jan 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 97 - 69 |
22 Jan 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 71 |
23 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Concordia | 93 - 75 |
23 Jan 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 90 - 76 |
23 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 90 - 78 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 68 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 73 - 86 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 61 - 79 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 55 - 104 |
25 Jan 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 83 - 54 |
25 Jan 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 79 - 81 |
26 Jan 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 92 - 50 |
26 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 78 - 95 |
26 Jan 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 63 - 72 |
26 Jan 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 99 - 64 |
27 Jan 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 79 - 71 |
28 Jan 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 76 - 69 |
28 Jan 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 76 - 65 |
28 Jan 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 87 - 83 OT |
29 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 76 - 88 |
29 Jan 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 86 - 82 |
29 Jan 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 88 - 78 |
30 Jan 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 73 - 51 |
30 Jan 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 99 - 72 |
31 Jan 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 72 |
31 Jan 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 75 |
31 Jan 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 81 - 72 |
31 Jan 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Boca Juniors | 69 - 78 |
01 Feb 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 83 - 77 |
01 Feb 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 74 |
02 Feb 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Boca Juniors | 67 - 60 |
02 Feb 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 89 - 76 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 91 - 77 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 102 - 67 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 62 - 83 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 77 - 93 |
04 Feb 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 80 - 72 |
05 Feb 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 63 - 90 |
05 Feb 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 88 - 74 |
06 Feb 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 88 - 101 |
06 Feb 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | GECR Indalo | 79 - 82 |
06 Feb 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 85 - 82 |
06 Feb 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 85 |
06 Feb 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | La Union de Formosa | 84 - 77 |
07 Feb 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 98 - 75 |
08 Feb 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 82 - 78 |
08 Feb 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | GECR Indalo | 65 - 64 |
08 Feb 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | La Union de Formosa | 85 - 80 |
08 Feb 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 78 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 96 - 78 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 93 - 81 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 92 - 85 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | La Union de Formosa | 102 - 92 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | GECR Indalo | 92 - 87 OT |
11 Feb 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | San Martin Corrientes | 100 - 96 OT |
11 Feb 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 94 - 83 |
11 Feb 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Regatas Corrientes | 98 - 82 |
11 Feb 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 79 |
12 Feb 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 88 - 78 |
12 Feb 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 80 - 75 |
13 Feb 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 83 - 68 |
13 Feb 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 96 - 91 OT |
13 Feb 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 81 - 91 |
13 Feb 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 103 - 73 |
14 Feb 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 99 - 92 OT |
14 Feb 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 72 |
15 Feb 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 105 - 64 |
15 Feb 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 67 |
15 Feb 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 76 - 88 |
15 Feb 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Penarol Mar de Plata | 90 - 66 |
16 Feb 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 74 |
17 Feb 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 88 - 84 |
17 Feb 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 77 - 78 |
17 Feb 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 75 - 73 |
17 Feb 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 85 |
17 Feb 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 78 - 76 |
01 Mar 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 85 - 103 |
01 Mar 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Estudiantes Concordia | 86 - 82 |
01 Mar 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 87 - 69 |
01 Mar 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 73 - 64 |
01 Mar 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 93 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 81 - 83 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 78 - 90 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 97 - 89 OT |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 77 - 93 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 64 |
04 Mar 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 70 - 74 |
04 Mar 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 79 - 77 |
04 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 74 - 84 |
04 Mar 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 66 - 88 |
05 Mar 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 89 - 95 |
06 Mar 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 74 - 72 |
06 Mar 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 75 - 73 |
06 Mar 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 86 - 57 |
06 Mar 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 80 |
07 Mar 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Obras Sanitarias | 87 - 76 |
07 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Martin Corrientes | 61 - 62 |
08 Mar 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 79 |
08 Mar 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 87 - 85 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Obras Sanitarias | 87 - 78 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | GECR Indalo | 89 - 95 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | San Martin Corrientes | 91 - 84 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 63 - 83 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 95 - 87 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 78 |
11 Mar 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 62 - 76 |
11 Mar 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 93 - 83 |
11 Mar 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | San Martin Corrientes | 85 - 81 |
11 Mar 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | GECR Indalo | 87 - 82 |
12 Mar 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Concordia | 85 - 80 |
13 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 87 - 97 OT |
13 Mar 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 84 |
14 Mar 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Regatas Corrientes | 91 - 80 |
14 Mar 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Concordia | 68 - 69 |
14 Mar 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 71 - 76 |
15 Mar 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 69 - 80 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 75 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 77 - 70 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 95 - 78 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Regatas Corrientes | 79 - 81 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 73 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 79 - 77 |
18 Mar 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 95 - 88 |
18 Mar 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 68 |
19 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 77 - 76 |
19 Mar 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 84 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 69 - 67 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Obras Sanitarias | 83 - 86 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 81 - 76 |
20 Mar 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Boca Juniors | 76 - 74 |
21 Mar 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 79 - 67 |
21 Mar 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 71 - 69 |
22 Mar 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 84 - 75 |
22 Mar 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 72 - 74 |
22 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 87 - 86 |
23 Mar 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 92 - 76 |
23 Mar 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 65 - 58 |
23 Mar 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 97 - 91 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 70 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 86 |
24 Mar 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 84 - 82 |
25 Mar 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 77 - 84 |
25 Mar 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 75 - 80 |
25 Mar 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | La Union de Formosa | 83 - 80 |
25 Mar 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 71 - 88 |
26 Mar 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 101 - 74 |
26 Mar 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 98 - 96 OT |
26 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 78 - 67 |
27 Mar 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 87 OT |
27 Mar 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 76 - 82 |
27 Mar 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | La Union de Formosa | 70 - 73 |
28 Mar 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 74 - 90 |
28 Mar 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 65 - 67 |
28 Mar 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atenas Cordoba | 110 - 102 |
28 Mar 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 90 - 84 OT |
29 Mar 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 68 - 84 |
29 Mar 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 91 - 76 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 83 - 77 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | San Martin Corrientes | 83 - 79 OT |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 95 - 61 |
01 Apr 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 83 - 80 |
01 Apr 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 103 - 81 |
01 Apr 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | San Martin Corrientes | 112 - 88 |
02 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 88 - 92 |
02 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 91 - 77 |
03 Apr 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Concordia | 80 - 84 |
03 Apr 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 103 - 81 |
03 Apr 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | San Martin Corrientes | 87 - 71 |
03 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 83 |
03 Apr 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 86 - 94 |
04 Apr 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 71 - 64 |
04 Apr 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 86 - 77 |
05 Apr 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 85 - 86 |
05 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 93 - 94 OT |
05 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 91 - 73 |
05 Apr 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 66 |
06 Apr 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 84 - 82 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 90 - 84 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 76 - 65 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 71 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 106 - 69 |
08 Apr 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 73 |
08 Apr 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 86 - 90 |
09 Apr 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 74 - 81 |
09 Apr 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 73 |
10 Apr 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 92 - 84 |
10 Apr 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 94 - 85 OT |
10 Apr 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 90 - 73 |
10 Apr 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 88 - 78 |
11 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 91 - 96 |
11 Apr 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 91 - 71 |
11 Apr 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 76 - 71 |
12 Apr 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 82 |
12 Apr 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 99 - 75 |
12 Apr 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 81 |
12 Apr 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 74 - 56 |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 102 - 74 |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | La Union de Formosa | 84 - 90 OT |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 66 - 40 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 86 - 84 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 62 |
15 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 75 |
15 Apr 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 69 |
15 Apr 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 74 - 67 |
16 Apr 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 74 - 80 |
16 Apr 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 94 - 101 OT |
16 Apr 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 78 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | 76 - 84 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 104 - 84 |
17 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 68 - 77 |
18 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 66 - 82 |
18 Apr 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 97 - 85 |
18 Apr 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 72 - 91 |
19 Apr 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 82 - 87 |
19 Apr 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 94 - 68 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Obras Sanitarias | 75 - 87 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 54 - 62 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 55 - 66 |
21 Apr 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 82 - 63 |
21 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 100 - 78 |
21 Apr 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 87 - 72 |
21 Apr 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 95 - 93 |
22 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 82 |
22 Apr 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Atenas Cordoba | 77 - 75 |
23 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | GECR Indalo | 75 - 80 |
23 Apr 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 73 - 92 |
23 Apr 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 91 - 72 |
24 Apr 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Atenas Cordoba | 79 - 69 |
24 Apr 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 84 |
24 Apr 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 83 - 84 OT |
24 Apr 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 81 - 73 |
25 Apr 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Martin Corrientes | 78 - 81 |
25 Apr 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 95 - 77 |
26 Apr 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 70 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | San Martin Corrientes | 67 - 71 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 98 - 88 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 99 - 95 OT |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 70 - 72 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Boca Juniors | 78 - 90 |
28 Apr 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 71 - 85 |
29 Apr 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 88 - 83 |
29 Apr 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 58 |
29 Apr 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 94 - 84 |
29 Apr 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Martin Corrientes | 87 - 61 |
30 Apr 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 83 - 86 |
30 Apr 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 92 - 94 |
30 Apr 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 86 - 90 |
01 May 2019 | Regular | Boca Juniors | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 80 - 82 |
01 May 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 88 - 72 |
01 May 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Penarol Mar de Plata | 88 - 84 |
02 May 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 88 - 57 |
02 May 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 79 - 70 |
03 May 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Estudiantes Concordia | 79 - 66 |
03 May 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 91 - 70 |
03 May 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 71 - 88 |
03 May 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 74 - 64 |
03 May 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Obras Sanitarias | 70 - 77 |
03 May 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 69 - 53 |
04 May 2019 | Regular | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 76 - 71 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | GECR Indalo | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 91 - 79 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 86 - 58 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 96 - 92 OT |
05 May 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 100 - 79 |
05 May 2019 | Regular | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Estudiantes Concordia | 79 - 69 |
06 May 2019 | Regular | Atenas Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 89 - 71 |
06 May 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 77 - 86 |
06 May 2019 | Regular | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Boca Juniors | 79 - 82 |
07 May 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | La Union de Formosa | 93 - 71 |
07 May 2019 | Regular | San Martin Corrientes | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 63 - 65 |
08 May 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 76 - 82 |
08 May 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Obras Sanitarias | 75 - 73 |
08 May 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 79 - 64 |
09 May 2019 | Regular | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 87 - 80 |
09 May 2019 | Regular | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 89 - 79 |
09 May 2019 | Regular | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 73 - 79 |
10 May 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 81 - 85 |
10 May 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 97 - 89 OT |
10 May 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | GECR Indalo | 84 - 76 |
10 May 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 110 - 76 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 91 - 96 OT |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Estudiantes Concordia | Atenas Cordoba | 77 - 74 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | La Union de Formosa | San Martin Corrientes | 97 - 80 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | Boca Juniors | 65 - 86 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Regatas Corrientes | 99 - 78 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 63 - 87 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 69 - 104 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 105 - 77 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 75 - 78 |
12 May 2019 | Regular | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 95 - 89 OT |
15 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 90 - 95 OT |
15 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 70 - 79 |
15 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Concordia | 84 - 82 |
15 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 90 - 66 |
15 May 2019 | 1/8 final | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | 71 - 72 OT |
16 May 2019 | 1/8 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 111 - 90 |
16 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 90 - 63 |
16 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 95 - 97 OT |
17 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | 86 - 78 |
17 May 2019 | 1/8 final | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | 71 - 70 |
17 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Regatas Corrientes | San Martin Corrientes | 100 - 89 |
17 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 69 - 58 |
17 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Concordia | 83 - 50 |
18 May 2019 | 1/8 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | 81 - 77 |
18 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 107 - 87 |
18 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 72 |
20 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 71 - 80 |
20 May 2019 | 1/8 final | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 89 |
20 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Weber Bahia Estudiantes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 66 - 86 |
20 May 2019 | 1/8 final | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 90 - 64 |
20 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Estudiantes Concordia | Boca Juniors | 73 - 69 |
21 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 83 - 77 |
21 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 66 - 82 |
21 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Hispano Americano De Rio Gallegos | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 83 - 93 |
22 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Estudiantes Concordia | Boca Juniors | 104 - 75 |
22 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 93 - 73 |
22 May 2019 | 1/8 final | San Martin Corrientes | Regatas Corrientes | 124 - 128 OT |
22 May 2019 | 1/8 final | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 90 - 84 |
23 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 91 - 75 |
23 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 73 - 77 |
24 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Concordia | 87 - 64 |
24 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 76 - 85 |
25 May 2019 | 1/8 final | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 71 |
27 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 92 - 85 |
27 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 79 - 94 |
28 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 96 - 77 |
28 May 2019 | 1/4 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Boca Juniors | 70 - 65 |
29 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 81 - 70 |
29 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 96 - 85 |
30 May 2019 | 1/4 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Boca Juniors | 94 - 67 |
30 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 56 - 86 |
01 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 71 - 79 |
01 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 94 - 88 |
02 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 87 - 66 |
02 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 99 - 94 OT |
03 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 98 - 83 |
03 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 75 - 89 |
04 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | Comunicaciones Mercedes | 80 - 85 |
04 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 71 - 58 |
05 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 73 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | Comunicaciones Mercedes | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 69 - 72 |
06 Jun 2019 | 1/4 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Boca Juniors | 72 - 63 |
08 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 84 - 69 |
09 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 96 - 78 |
10 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 78 |
11 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | 86 - 83 |
14 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 68 - 101 |
14 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 68 - 67 |
16 Jun 2019 | 1/2 final | Ferrocarril Oeste Capital Federal | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 55 - 77 |
20 Jun 2019 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 71 - 69 |
22 Jun 2019 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 78 - 74 |
25 Jun 2019 | final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 75 - 66 |
27 Jun 2019 | final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 83 - 80 |
29 Jun 2019 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 96 - 80 |
01 Jul 2019 | final | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | San Lorenzo de Almagro | 96 - 78 |
04 Jul 2019 | final | San Lorenzo de Almagro | Instituto A. C. Cordoba | 79 - 71 |