04 Oct 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 82 - 84 |
04 Oct 2018 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 68 - 70 |
04 Oct 2018 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 89 - 64 |
04 Oct 2018 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Basket Swans Gmunden | 78 - 86 |
06 Oct 2018 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 82 - 101 |
06 Oct 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | BC Hallmann Vienna | 88 - 82 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 83 - 76 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 105 - 59 |
07 Oct 2018 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 80 - 67 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | BC Hallmann Vienna | 86 - 81 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 85 - 58 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 72 - 111 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 70 - 79 |
13 Oct 2018 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 81 - 90 |
20 Oct 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 81 - 65 |
20 Oct 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 89 - 71 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 111 - 74 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 63 - 76 |
21 Oct 2018 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 75 - 56 |
25 Oct 2018 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 92 - 84 |
27 Oct 2018 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 86 - 44 |
27 Oct 2018 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | BC Hallmann Vienna | 66 - 92 |
27 Oct 2018 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 75 - 77 |
28 Oct 2018 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Basket Swans Gmunden | 83 - 79 OT |
03 Nov 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 69 - 84 |
03 Nov 2018 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 65 - 86 OT |
03 Nov 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 89 - 74 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 75 - 100 |
04 Nov 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 60 - 87 |
10 Nov 2018 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Basket Swans Gmunden | 63 - 70 |
10 Nov 2018 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 69 - 83 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 78 - 76 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 108 - 78 |
11 Nov 2018 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | BC Hallmann Vienna | 83 - 91 |
16 Nov 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 55 - 62 |
17 Nov 2018 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 86 - 65 |
17 Nov 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 85 - 101 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 109 - 67 |
18 Nov 2018 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 81 - 93 |
21 Nov 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 82 - 99 |
22 Nov 2018 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 66 - 73 |
23 Nov 2018 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 76 - 66 |
24 Nov 2018 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 86 - 78 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 60 - 69 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 88 - 55 |
25 Nov 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 96 - 82 |
08 Dec 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 65 - 67 |
08 Dec 2018 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 91 - 69 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 67 - 64 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 82 - 62 |
09 Dec 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | BC Hallmann Vienna | 67 - 69 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 78 - 65 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Basket Swans Gmunden | 74 - 87 |
15 Dec 2018 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 87 - 44 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 75 - 74 |
16 Dec 2018 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 70 - 71 OT |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 84 - 81 OT |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 85 - 87 |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 75 - 81 |
22 Dec 2018 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 104 - 95 |
23 Dec 2018 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 83 - 86 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 91 - 76 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 81 - 74 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 75 - 61 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 78 - 77 |
26 Dec 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | BC Hallmann Vienna | 90 - 98 |
29 Dec 2018 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 95 - 93 OT |
29 Dec 2018 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 75 - 64 |
29 Dec 2018 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 77 - 85 |
30 Dec 2018 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 72 - 69 |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 65 - 83 |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 100 - 61 |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Basket Swans Gmunden | 77 - 80 OT |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 72 - 76 OT |
03 Jan 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 86 - 75 |
05 Jan 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 86 - 82 |
05 Jan 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 80 - 71 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 76 - 86 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 92 - 80 |
06 Jan 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 89 - 86 |
12 Jan 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 74 - 73 |
12 Jan 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 81 - 115 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Basket Swans Gmunden | 83 - 78 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 71 - 63 |
13 Jan 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | BC Hallmann Vienna | 76 - 69 |
17 Jan 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 81 - 76 |
17 Jan 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Basket Swans Gmunden | 83 - 75 |
17 Jan 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 67 - 81 |
17 Jan 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 83 - 85 |
17 Jan 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 81 - 60 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 80 - 63 |
19 Jan 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 86 - 71 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Basket Swans Gmunden | 79 - 85 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 78 - 60 |
20 Jan 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 79 - 73 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 61 - 65 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 85 - 67 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | BC Hallmann Vienna | 88 - 80 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 72 - 73 |
24 Jan 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 75 - 84 |
29 Jan 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 84 - 72 |
31 Jan 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 96 - 90 |
31 Jan 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 79 - 66 |
31 Jan 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | BC Hallmann Vienna | 84 - 89 OT |
31 Jan 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 88 - 87 |
02 Feb 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 93 - 89 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 96 - 80 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 64 - 62 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Basket Swans Gmunden | 79 - 92 |
03 Feb 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 108 - 69 |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 85 - 87 OT |
09 Feb 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | BC Hallmann Vienna | 81 - 79 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 103 - 66 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Basket Swans Gmunden | 80 - 87 |
10 Feb 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 95 - 60 |
16 Feb 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 73 - 84 |
16 Feb 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 81 - 72 |
16 Feb 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 75 - 77 |
16 Feb 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 91 - 86 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 68 - 101 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 75 - 66 |
02 Mar 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Basket Swans Gmunden | 74 - 68 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | BC Hallmann Vienna | 85 - 66 |
03 Mar 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 75 - 83 |
06 Mar 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 70 - 91 |
07 Mar 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 80 - 84 |
07 Mar 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 76 - 81 |
07 Mar 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 74 - 63 |
07 Mar 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 95 - 55 |
09 Mar 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 99 - 69 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | BC Hallmann Vienna | 71 - 87 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 82 - 100 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 69 - 60 |
10 Mar 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 66 - 70 |
13 Mar 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 80 - 85 |
14 Mar 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 77 - 65 |
14 Mar 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 71 - 87 |
14 Mar 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | BC Hallmann Vienna | 88 - 81 |
14 Mar 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 69 - 68 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 78 - 64 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 103 - 74 |
16 Mar 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Basket Swans Gmunden | 78 - 83 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 76 - 81 |
17 Mar 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 70 - 90 |
25 Mar 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | BC Hallmann Vienna | 90 - 91 OT |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 68 - 81 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 89 - 80 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 97 - 80 |
30 Mar 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 77 - 76 |
31 Mar 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 80 - 67 |
04 Apr 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | BC Hallmann Vienna | 101 - 109 |
04 Apr 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 88 - 80 |
04 Apr 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 92 - 91 |
04 Apr 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Basket Swans Gmunden | 83 - 102 |
04 Apr 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 88 - 63 |
06 Apr 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | 100 - 78 |
06 Apr 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 82 - 96 |
06 Apr 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 68 - 90 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 87 - 67 |
07 Apr 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 56 - 62 |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 93 - 85 |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 97 - 78 |
13 Apr 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 96 - 67 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | BC Hallmann Vienna | 75 - 87 |
14 Apr 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Basket Swans Gmunden | 73 - 72 |
18 Apr 2019 | Regular | BC Hallmann Vienna | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 56 - 91 |
18 Apr 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 70 - 106 |
18 Apr 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 73 - 77 |
18 Apr 2019 | Regular | Basket Swans Gmunden | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 81 - 61 |
18 Apr 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 81 - 80 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 79 - 90 |
20 Apr 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | BC Hallmann Vienna | 82 - 70 |
21 Apr 2019 | Regular | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Basket Swans Gmunden | 84 - 79 OT |
21 Apr 2019 | Regular | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 73 - 69 |
21 Apr 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 55 - 100 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Basket Swans Gmunden | 85 - 80 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | BC Hallmann Vienna | 54 - 74 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Raiffeisen Fürstenfeld Panthers | 83 - 77 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 84 - 57 |
27 Apr 2019 | Regular | UBSC Raiffeisen Graz | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 97 - 107 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 78 - 64 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | BC Hallmann Vienna | 97 - 64 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 85 - 70 |
01 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 91 - 45 |
04 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Klosterneuburg Dukes | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | 78 - 77 |
04 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 73 - 68 |
04 May 2019 | 1/4 final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | 96 - 57 |
04 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | BC Hallmann Vienna | 84 - 68 |
07 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 73 - 87 |
07 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Basket Swans Gmunden | 74 - 72 |
07 May 2019 | 1/4 final | BC Hallmann Vienna | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 88 - 86 OT |
07 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Vienna D.C. Timberwolves | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 81 - 91 |
09 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | Basket Swans Gmunden | 76 - 72 |
09 May 2019 | 1/4 final | BC Hallmann Vienna | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 78 - 82 |
12 May 2019 | 1/4 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions | 70 - 61 |
15 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Basket Swans Gmunden | 92 - 94 OT |
15 May 2019 | 1/2 final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 84 - 90 |
18 May 2019 | 1/2 final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Klosterneuburg Dukes | 89 - 82 |
18 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | Basket Swans Gmunden | 58 - 71 |
21 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Klosterneuburg Dukes | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 57 - 58 OT |
21 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 70 - 81 |
24 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Basket Swans Gmunden | Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart | 92 - 76 |
24 May 2019 | 1/2 final | Klosterneuburg Dukes | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 43 - 54 |
29 May 2019 | final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 91 - 73 |
01 Jun 2019 | final | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | Basket Swans Gmunden | 69 - 61 |
05 Jun 2019 | final | Basket Swans Gmunden | ECE Bulls Kapfenberg | 65 - 71 |