26 Sep 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 80 - 37 |
26 Sep 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 68 - 73 |
26 Sep 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 97 - 61 |
26 Sep 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Take-Off Würzburg | 66 - 68 |
26 Sep 2015 | group A | Artland Dragons | Hertener Löwen | 89 - 63 |
26 Sep 2015 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 70 - 68 |
26 Sep 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | SC Rist Wedel | 60 - 72 |
26 Sep 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Rostock Seawolves | 59 - 66 |
27 Sep 2015 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | BIS Baskets Speyer | 87 - 79 |
27 Sep 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 67 - 73 |
27 Sep 2015 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Itzehoe Eagles | 69 - 65 |
27 Sep 2015 | group B | Dresden Titans | Giants Nördlingen | 66 - 73 |
03 Oct 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Artland Dragons | 57 - 61 |
03 Oct 2015 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Licher Basket Baeren | 88 - 79 |
03 Oct 2015 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 66 - 52 |
03 Oct 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | BG Karlsruhe | 80 - 90 |
03 Oct 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 78 - 85 OT |
03 Oct 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 93 - 84 |
03 Oct 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 65 - 75 |
03 Oct 2015 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 88 - 83 |
03 Oct 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 79 - 66 |
03 Oct 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | SV Oberelchingen | 70 - 78 |
04 Oct 2015 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | Dresden Titans | 91 - 66 |
04 Oct 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 87 - 68 |
10 Oct 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 84 - 68 |
10 Oct 2015 | group B | Dresden Titans | Take-Off Würzburg | 68 - 65 |
10 Oct 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Giants Nördlingen | 73 - 71 |
10 Oct 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 67 - 49 |
10 Oct 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Hertener Löwen | 83 - 65 |
10 Oct 2015 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | BIS Baskets Speyer | 74 - 61 |
10 Oct 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | SC Rist Wedel | 81 - 85 |
10 Oct 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | SV Oberelchingen | 83 - 72 |
10 Oct 2015 | group A | Artland Dragons | EN Baskets Schwelm | 72 - 62 |
11 Oct 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Licher Basket Baeren | 82 - 74 |
11 Oct 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Rostock Seawolves | 68 - 76 |
11 Oct 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Team Ehingen Urspring | 72 - 87 |
17 Oct 2015 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 86 - 74 |
17 Oct 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Itzehoe Eagles | 90 - 78 |
17 Oct 2015 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 71 - 82 |
17 Oct 2015 | group A | Artland Dragons | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 71 - 58 |
17 Oct 2015 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 78 - 72 |
17 Oct 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 83 - 85 |
17 Oct 2015 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | BG Karlsruhe | 59 - 74 |
17 Oct 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Dresden Titans | 62 - 77 |
18 Oct 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 78 - 77 |
18 Oct 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 56 - 69 |
18 Oct 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Rostock Seawolves | 58 - 70 |
18 Oct 2015 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 76 - 77 |
24 Oct 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | BIS Baskets Speyer | 85 - 73 |
24 Oct 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Artland Dragons | 71 - 78 |
24 Oct 2015 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 79 - 77 |
24 Oct 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 80 - 60 |
24 Oct 2015 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Giants Nördlingen | 84 - 83 |
24 Oct 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Team Ehingen Urspring | 52 - 63 |
24 Oct 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | EN Baskets Schwelm | 98 - 71 |
24 Oct 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 69 - 64 |
24 Oct 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 78 - 74 OT |
25 Oct 2015 | group B | Dresden Titans | Licher Basket Baeren | 106 - 71 |
25 Oct 2015 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 85 - 75 |
25 Oct 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Hertener Löwen | 82 - 88 |
31 Oct 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Take-Off Würzburg | 63 - 75 |
31 Oct 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Itzehoe Eagles | 47 - 63 |
31 Oct 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Rostock Seawolves | 101 - 90 |
31 Oct 2015 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 85 - 73 |
31 Oct 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BG Karlsruhe | 83 - 92 |
31 Oct 2015 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | SV Oberelchingen | 69 - 75 |
31 Oct 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 63 - 82 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 74 - 66 |
01 Nov 2015 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | SC Rist Wedel | 76 - 52 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 76 - 83 |
01 Nov 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Artland Dragons | 64 - 54 |
01 Nov 2015 | group B | Dresden Titans | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 83 - 87 |
07 Nov 2015 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Take-Off Würzburg | 74 - 62 |
07 Nov 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 66 - 69 |
07 Nov 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 71 - 74 |
07 Nov 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Team Ehingen Urspring | 67 - 76 |
07 Nov 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 87 - 94 |
07 Nov 2015 | group A | Artland Dragons | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 56 - 62 |
07 Nov 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 82 - 74 |
07 Nov 2015 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Hertener Löwen | 84 - 75 |
07 Nov 2015 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Dresden Titans | 76 - 69 |
07 Nov 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | EN Baskets Schwelm | 59 - 74 |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | BIS Baskets Speyer | 79 - 86 OT |
08 Nov 2015 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | Licher Basket Baeren | 85 - 86 |
14 Nov 2015 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Rostock Seawolves | 77 - 73 OT |
14 Nov 2015 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | Dresden Titans | 79 - 81 |
14 Nov 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Artland Dragons | 69 - 63 |
14 Nov 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Giants Nördlingen | 66 - 82 |
14 Nov 2015 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 75 - 73 |
14 Nov 2015 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 79 - 65 |
14 Nov 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 76 - 84 |
14 Nov 2015 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | Itzehoe Eagles | 74 - 80 |
15 Nov 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 61 - 53 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Licher Basket Baeren | 70 - 80 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 93 - 78 |
15 Nov 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | BG Karlsruhe | 60 - 66 |
21 Nov 2015 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | SV Oberelchingen | 92 - 84 |
21 Nov 2015 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 71 - 87 |
21 Nov 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Artland Dragons | 75 - 74 |
21 Nov 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Hertener Löwen | 82 - 93 |
21 Nov 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 107 - 66 |
21 Nov 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BIS Baskets Speyer | 89 - 68 |
21 Nov 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 65 - 73 |
21 Nov 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Take-Off Würzburg | 71 - 75 |
22 Nov 2015 | group B | Dresden Titans | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 65 - 79 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 61 - 70 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 62 - 61 |
22 Nov 2015 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | EN Baskets Schwelm | 85 - 75 |
28 Nov 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 90 - 79 |
28 Nov 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Giants Nördlingen | 61 - 73 |
28 Nov 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 92 - 64 |
28 Nov 2015 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | EN Baskets Schwelm | 83 - 75 |
28 Nov 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 83 - 53 |
28 Nov 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Licher Basket Baeren | 62 - 91 |
28 Nov 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Dresden Titans | 71 - 68 |
29 Nov 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 89 - 95 |
29 Nov 2015 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 78 - 67 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 50 - 59 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Itzehoe Eagles | 92 - 80 |
29 Nov 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Artland Dragons | 58 - 62 |
05 Dec 2015 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | Hertener Löwen | 92 - 74 |
05 Dec 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BG Karlsruhe | 77 - 70 |
05 Dec 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 76 - 72 |
05 Dec 2015 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 65 - 42 |
05 Dec 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Team Ehingen Urspring | 66 - 77 |
05 Dec 2015 | group B | Dresden Titans | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 82 - 77 |
05 Dec 2015 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Take-Off Würzburg | 80 - 74 |
05 Dec 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Rostock Seawolves | 63 - 61 |
05 Dec 2015 | group A | Artland Dragons | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 82 - 61 |
05 Dec 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | SV Oberelchingen | 81 - 80 |
06 Dec 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | SC Rist Wedel | 68 - 65 |
06 Dec 2015 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 64 - 61 |
12 Dec 2015 | group A | Artland Dragons | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 61 - 65 |
12 Dec 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | EN Baskets Schwelm | 99 - 87 OT |
12 Dec 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | BG Karlsruhe | 81 - 82 |
12 Dec 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | BIS Baskets Speyer | 90 - 74 |
12 Dec 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Rostock Seawolves | 57 - 68 |
12 Dec 2015 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 73 - 59 |
12 Dec 2015 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 90 - 74 |
12 Dec 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 84 - 57 |
13 Dec 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Licher Basket Baeren | 95 - 57 |
13 Dec 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Dresden Titans | 100 - 81 |
13 Dec 2015 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | Giants Nördlingen | 72 - 84 |
13 Dec 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 80 - 64 |
19 Dec 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 77 - 62 |
19 Dec 2015 | group A | Artland Dragons | Itzehoe Eagles | 75 - 69 |
19 Dec 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 59 - 71 |
19 Dec 2015 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Hertener Löwen | 81 - 73 OT |
19 Dec 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Giants Nördlingen | 69 - 73 |
19 Dec 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Team Ehingen Urspring | 90 - 96 |
19 Dec 2015 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 78 - 87 |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 75 - 58 |
20 Dec 2015 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | Take-Off Würzburg | 65 - 71 |
20 Dec 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 71 - 85 |
20 Dec 2015 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | SC Rist Wedel | 60 - 64 |
20 Dec 2015 | group B | Dresden Titans | BG Karlsruhe | 80 - 96 |
09 Jan 2016 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 57 - 64 |
10 Jan 2016 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 56 - 78 |
10 Jan 2016 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 65 - 74 |
10 Jan 2016 | group A | Hertener Löwen | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 88 - 81 |
10 Jan 2016 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Team Ehingen Urspring | 76 - 83 |
10 Jan 2016 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | SC Rist Wedel | 73 - 65 |
10 Jan 2016 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 76 - 74 |
10 Jan 2016 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Artland Dragons | 68 - 70 |
10 Jan 2016 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | EN Baskets Schwelm | 98 - 92 |
10 Jan 2016 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | SV Oberelchingen | 69 - 76 |
10 Jan 2016 | group B | Dresden Titans | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 118 - 79 |
13 Jan 2016 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | BIS Baskets Speyer | 92 - 72 |
16 Jan 2016 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Artland Dragons | 74 - 70 |
16 Jan 2016 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Team Ehingen Urspring | 86 - 93 OT |
16 Jan 2016 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Itzehoe Eagles | 71 - 87 |
16 Jan 2016 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 76 - 69 |
16 Jan 2016 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 96 - 94 OT |
16 Jan 2016 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Dresden Titans | 84 - 72 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Licher Basket Baeren | 68 - 87 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 65 - 76 |
17 Jan 2016 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | Giants Nördlingen | 76 - 84 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 68 - 73 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 64 - 72 |
17 Jan 2016 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Hertener Löwen | 95 - 79 |
23 Jan 2016 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 70 - 75 |
23 Jan 2016 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 63 - 66 |
23 Jan 2016 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 83 - 77 |
23 Jan 2016 | group A | Artland Dragons | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 61 - 66 |
23 Jan 2016 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 83 - 71 |
23 Jan 2016 | group A | Hertener Löwen | SC Rist Wedel | 68 - 94 |
23 Jan 2016 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 72 - 76 |
23 Jan 2016 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Take-Off Würzburg | 94 - 74 |
24 Jan 2016 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | BG Karlsruhe | 80 - 81 |
24 Jan 2016 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Rostock Seawolves | 86 - 85 OT |
24 Jan 2016 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | Licher Basket Baeren | 91 - 71 |
24 Jan 2016 | group B | Dresden Titans | SV Oberelchingen | 89 - 80 |
30 Jan 2016 | group A | Artland Dragons | Rostock Seawolves | 77 - 64 |
30 Jan 2016 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 74 - 72 |
30 Jan 2016 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Dresden Titans | 90 - 86 |
30 Jan 2016 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Itzehoe Eagles | 72 - 59 |
30 Jan 2016 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 74 - 51 |
30 Jan 2016 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 77 - 73 |
30 Jan 2016 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | EN Baskets Schwelm | 89 - 61 |
30 Jan 2016 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Giants Nördlingen | 71 - 92 |
31 Jan 2016 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | Take-Off Würzburg | 93 - 90 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 57 - 66 |
31 Jan 2016 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 104 - 56 |
31 Jan 2016 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Hertener Löwen | 81 - 58 |
06 Feb 2016 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | SV Oberelchingen | 69 - 81 |
06 Feb 2016 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Take-Off Würzburg | 72 - 56 |
06 Feb 2016 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 94 - 84 |
06 Feb 2016 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | Artland Dragons | 59 - 63 |
06 Feb 2016 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Hertener Löwen | 79 - 67 |
06 Feb 2016 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 80 - 76 OT |
06 Feb 2016 | group B | Dresden Titans | Team Ehingen Urspring | 83 - 74 |
06 Feb 2016 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 70 - 60 |
06 Feb 2016 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Licher Basket Baeren | 77 - 72 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 73 - 68 |
07 Feb 2016 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Giants Nördlingen | 63 - 85 |
07 Feb 2016 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | SC Rist Wedel | 84 - 72 |
13 Feb 2016 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Artland Dragons | 77 - 63 |
13 Feb 2016 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | BG Karlsruhe | 67 - 71 |
13 Feb 2016 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 70 - 80 |
13 Feb 2016 | group A | Hertener Löwen | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 76 - 84 |
13 Feb 2016 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 73 - 58 |
13 Feb 2016 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 68 - 60 |
13 Feb 2016 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Dresden Titans | 82 - 98 |
13 Feb 2016 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 79 - 78 |
13 Feb 2016 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | EN Baskets Schwelm | 83 - 77 |
13 Feb 2016 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | SV Oberelchingen | 89 - 95 |
14 Feb 2016 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 87 - 83 |
14 Feb 2016 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Itzehoe Eagles | 73 - 78 |
20 Feb 2016 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 74 - 77 |
20 Feb 2016 | group B | SV Oberelchingen | BG Karlsruhe | 78 - 92 |
20 Feb 2016 | group A | Artland Dragons | SC Rist Wedel | 56 - 68 |
20 Feb 2016 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Team Ehingen Urspring | 59 - 67 |
20 Feb 2016 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Rostock Seawolves | 79 - 63 |
20 Feb 2016 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 93 - 105 |
20 Feb 2016 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 65 - 71 |
20 Feb 2016 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Itzehoe Eagles | 90 - 79 |
20 Feb 2016 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Dresden Titans | 71 - 96 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 70 - 84 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Take-Off Würzburg | 88 - 75 |
21 Feb 2016 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 113 - 105 OT |
27 Feb 2016 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | EN Baskets Schwelm | 93 - 88 |
27 Feb 2016 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 88 - 69 |
27 Feb 2016 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Licher Basket Baeren | 83 - 77 |
27 Feb 2016 | group A | Artland Dragons | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 55 - 59 |
27 Feb 2016 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Hertener Löwen | 89 - 67 |
27 Feb 2016 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Giants Nördlingen | 82 - 64 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | SV Oberelchingen | 99 - 93 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 73 - 61 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 85 - 77 |
28 Feb 2016 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 68 - 59 |
28 Feb 2016 | group B | Dresden Titans | BIS Baskets Speyer | 113 - 88 |
29 Feb 2016 | group B | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 69 - 76 |
05 Mar 2016 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Itzehoe Eagles | 84 - 89 OT |
05 Mar 2016 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BIS Baskets Speyer | 93 - 72 |
05 Mar 2016 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 87 - 81 |
05 Mar 2016 | group B | Giants Nördlingen | Dresden Titans | 68 - 80 |
05 Mar 2016 | group A | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | SC Rist Wedel | 90 - 79 |
05 Mar 2016 | group B | Team Ehingen Urspring | BG Karlsruhe | 74 - 77 |
05 Mar 2016 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 52 - 66 |
05 Mar 2016 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 80 - 92 |
05 Mar 2016 | group A | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 85 - 63 |
05 Mar 2016 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Artland Dragons | 69 - 87 |
05 Mar 2016 | group A | EN Baskets Schwelm | Rostock Seawolves | 71 - 87 |
05 Mar 2016 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | SV Oberelchingen | 91 - 80 |
19 Mar 2016 | group C | EN Baskets Schwelm | Hertener Löwen | 99 - 84 |
19 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Artland Dragons | 80 - 75 OT |
19 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | VfL AstroStars Bochum | SV Oberelchingen | 72 - 91 |
19 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Giants Nördlingen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 84 - 59 |
19 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 93 - 80 |
19 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | BG Karlsruhe | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 74 - 66 |
19 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Team Ehingen Urspring | Itzehoe Eagles | 80 - 69 |
19 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Rostock Seawolves | Dresden Titans | 91 - 88 |
19 Mar 2016 | group D | TV 1872 Saarlouis | BIS Baskets Speyer | 75 - 86 |
20 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 76 - 62 |
20 Mar 2016 | group C | SC Rist Wedel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 72 - 63 |
20 Mar 2016 | group D | Licher Basket Baeren | Take-Off Würzburg | 48 - 55 |
24 Mar 2016 | group C | Hertener Löwen | SC Rist Wedel | 68 - 79 |
26 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Itzehoe Eagles | Team Ehingen Urspring | 72 - 80 |
26 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Weissenhorn Youngstars | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | 89 - 82 |
26 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | SV Oberelchingen | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 101 - 90 |
26 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Giants Nördlingen | 82 - 72 OT |
26 Mar 2016 | group D | Take-Off Würzburg | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 98 - 84 |
26 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Citybasket Recklinghausen | BG Karlsruhe | 80 - 92 |
26 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 86 - 91 |
26 Mar 2016 | group D | BIS Baskets Speyer | Licher Basket Baeren | 86 - 77 |
26 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Artland Dragons | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 61 - 73 |
27 Mar 2016 | 1/8 final | Dresden Titans | Rostock Seawolves | 95 - 84 |
28 Mar 2016 | group C | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 93 - 80 |
02 Apr 2016 | 1/8 final | MTV Herzoege Wolfenbüttel | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 75 - 78 |
03 Apr 2016 | 1/8 final | Rostock Seawolves | Dresden Titans | 90 - 92 |
03 Apr 2016 | 1/8 final | Giants Nördlingen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 79 - 58 |
09 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | BG Karlsruhe | Dresden Titans | 87 - 92 |
09 Apr 2016 | group D | BIS Baskets Speyer | Take-Off Würzburg | 71 - 64 |
09 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 38 - 107 |
09 Apr 2016 | group D | Licher Basket Baeren | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 79 - 67 |
09 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Giants Nördlingen | 77 - 79 |
10 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Team Ehingen Urspring | SV Oberelchingen | 88 - 75 |
10 Apr 2016 | group C | Hertener Löwen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 76 - 86 |
10 Apr 2016 | group C | SC Rist Wedel | EN Baskets Schwelm | 93 - 63 |
16 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Giants Nördlingen | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 84 - 72 |
16 Apr 2016 | group C | EN Baskets Schwelm | SC Rist Wedel | 103 - 92 |
16 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 64 - 77 |
16 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | SV Oberelchingen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 86 - 89 |
17 Apr 2016 | group D | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Licher Basket Baeren | 95 - 100 OT |
17 Apr 2016 | group C | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Hertener Löwen | 97 - 81 |
17 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Dresden Titans | BG Karlsruhe | 93 - 80 |
17 Apr 2016 | group D | Take-Off Würzburg | BIS Baskets Speyer | 53 - 60 |
19 Apr 2016 | 1/4 final | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 109 - 93 |
23 Apr 2016 | 1/2 final | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Dresden Titans | 94 - 81 |
23 Apr 2016 | 1/2 final | Team Ehingen Urspring | Giants Nördlingen | 69 - 60 |
23 Apr 2016 | group D | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Take-Off Würzburg | 98 - 80 |
23 Apr 2016 | group C | EN Baskets Schwelm | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 101 - 97 |
24 Apr 2016 | group C | SC Rist Wedel | Hertener Löwen | 101 - 51 |
24 Apr 2016 | group D | Licher Basket Baeren | BIS Baskets Speyer | 94 - 86 |
30 Apr 2016 | group D | Take-Off Würzburg | Licher Basket Baeren | 74 - 80 |
30 Apr 2016 | group C | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 66 - 60 |
30 Apr 2016 | group D | BIS Baskets Speyer | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 91 - 86 |
30 Apr 2016 | 1/2 final | Giants Nördlingen | Team Ehingen Urspring | 77 - 78 |
30 Apr 2016 | 1/2 final | Dresden Titans | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 94 - 96 |
30 Apr 2016 | group C | Hertener Löwen | EN Baskets Schwelm | 76 - 92 |
05 May 2016 | final | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Team Ehingen Urspring | 77 - 72 |
07 May 2016 | final | Team Ehingen Urspring | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 77 - 58 |