27 Sep 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 72 - 91 |
27 Sep 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 83 - 74 |
27 Sep 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 80 - 68 |
27 Sep 2014 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Dresden Titans | 81 - 68 |
28 Sep 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 75 - 71 |
28 Sep 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 75 - 50 |
28 Sep 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Rostock Seawolves | 82 - 75 |
01 Oct 2014 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | BG Karlsruhe | 89 - 83 |
03 Oct 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 70 - 77 |
03 Oct 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Dragons Rhöndorf | 57 - 70 |
03 Oct 2014 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | Licher Basket Baeren | 79 - 71 |
03 Oct 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 90 - 96 |
03 Oct 2014 | group A | Dresden Titans | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 76 - 54 |
04 Oct 2014 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 88 - 74 |
04 Oct 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Itzehoe Eagles | 68 - 65 |
04 Oct 2014 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 92 - 57 |
04 Oct 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Dragons Rhöndorf | 64 - 74 |
04 Oct 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 47 - 56 |
04 Oct 2014 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 92 - 87 |
04 Oct 2014 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | SC Rist Wedel | 86 - 80 |
05 Oct 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 73 - 80 |
05 Oct 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 70 - 67 OT |
05 Oct 2014 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | BG Karlsruhe | 68 - 73 |
07 Oct 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Take-Off Würzburg | 64 - 71 |
11 Oct 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | EN Baskets Schwelm | 67 - 76 |
11 Oct 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 77 - 82 |
11 Oct 2014 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Take-Off Würzburg | 77 - 87 |
11 Oct 2014 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | BIS Baskets Speyer | 80 - 83 |
11 Oct 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Dresden Titans | 85 - 65 |
11 Oct 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 77 - 60 |
11 Oct 2014 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 76 - 59 |
11 Oct 2014 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 80 - 84 |
11 Oct 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | TV 1862 Langen | 72 - 69 |
12 Oct 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 70 - 87 |
12 Oct 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 72 - 62 |
12 Oct 2014 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | Rostock Seawolves | 65 - 70 |
17 Oct 2014 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 71 - 57 |
17 Oct 2014 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Hertener Löwen | 69 - 63 |
17 Oct 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 67 - 73 |
17 Oct 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 78 - 82 |
17 Oct 2014 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | Dresden Titans | 77 - 60 |
17 Oct 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Itzehoe Eagles | 85 - 63 |
18 Oct 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Licher Basket Baeren | 72 - 77 |
18 Oct 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 74 - 69 |
18 Oct 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 49 - 69 |
18 Oct 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | BG Karlsruhe | 54 - 75 |
19 Oct 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 71 - 61 |
19 Oct 2014 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | EN Baskets Schwelm | 88 - 80 |
19 Oct 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 75 - 66 |
19 Oct 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 87 - 71 |
19 Oct 2014 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 89 - 60 |
19 Oct 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 71 - 75 |
19 Oct 2014 | group A | Dresden Titans | Rostock Seawolves | 70 - 85 |
19 Oct 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Itzehoe Eagles | 71 - 73 |
25 Oct 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Dresden Titans | 77 - 71 |
25 Oct 2014 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 76 - 62 |
25 Oct 2014 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 75 - 70 |
25 Oct 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Hertener Löwen | 81 - 62 |
25 Oct 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 67 - 76 |
25 Oct 2014 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Dragons Rhöndorf | 80 - 81 |
25 Oct 2014 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 86 - 75 |
26 Oct 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 69 - 70 |
26 Oct 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 80 - 77 |
26 Oct 2014 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 72 - 70 |
26 Oct 2014 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | TV 1862 Langen | 73 - 84 |
26 Oct 2014 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 81 - 77 OT |
28 Oct 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 68 - 61 |
01 Nov 2014 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | SC Rist Wedel | 69 - 72 |
01 Nov 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 80 - 73 |
01 Nov 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 118 - 99 |
01 Nov 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Licher Basket Baeren | 84 - 67 |
01 Nov 2014 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Take-Off Würzburg | 77 - 55 |
01 Nov 2014 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 84 - 72 |
01 Nov 2014 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | BG Karlsruhe | 81 - 94 |
02 Nov 2014 | group A | Dresden Titans | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 75 - 69 |
02 Nov 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Dragons Rhöndorf | 77 - 75 OT |
02 Nov 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 69 - 74 |
02 Nov 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Itzehoe Eagles | 61 - 77 |
02 Nov 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | EN Baskets Schwelm | 76 - 83 |
07 Nov 2014 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 91 - 70 |
07 Nov 2014 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 54 - 51 |
07 Nov 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 83 - 82 OT |
07 Nov 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 72 - 86 |
07 Nov 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Hertener Löwen | 20 - 0 |
07 Nov 2014 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 85 - 79 OT |
08 Nov 2014 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 77 - 80 |
08 Nov 2014 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 86 - 68 |
08 Nov 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 55 - 77 |
08 Nov 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Take-Off Würzburg | 73 - 80 |
08 Nov 2014 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | TV 1862 Langen | 96 - 77 |
08 Nov 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | BIS Baskets Speyer | 91 - 70 |
09 Nov 2014 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 74 - 77 OT |
09 Nov 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Dresden Titans | 90 - 84 OT |
09 Nov 2014 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 88 - 75 |
09 Nov 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 76 - 49 |
09 Nov 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 64 - 67 |
09 Nov 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Rostock Seawolves | 73 - 57 |
15 Nov 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | BG Karlsruhe | 82 - 86 |
15 Nov 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | SC Rist Wedel | 73 - 62 |
15 Nov 2014 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | BIS Baskets Speyer | 80 - 63 |
15 Nov 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 62 - 64 |
15 Nov 2014 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 87 - 67 |
15 Nov 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 56 - 74 |
15 Nov 2014 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | Rostock Seawolves | 70 - 95 |
15 Nov 2014 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 87 - 79 |
16 Nov 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 81 - 70 |
16 Nov 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Licher Basket Baeren | 91 - 62 |
16 Nov 2014 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Dragons Rhöndorf | 75 - 73 |
18 Nov 2014 | group A | Dresden Titans | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 86 - 76 |
22 Nov 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | TV 1862 Langen | 63 - 67 |
22 Nov 2014 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 74 - 70 |
22 Nov 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Dresden Titans | 59 - 47 |
22 Nov 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Licher Basket Baeren | 59 - 63 |
22 Nov 2014 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 72 - 85 |
22 Nov 2014 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 75 - 109 |
22 Nov 2014 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 65 - 74 |
22 Nov 2014 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 80 - 67 |
22 Nov 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Hertener Löwen | 72 - 73 |
22 Nov 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | EN Baskets Schwelm | 99 - 86 |
23 Nov 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Take-Off Würzburg | 71 - 64 |
23 Nov 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 96 - 58 |
29 Nov 2014 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | BIS Baskets Speyer | 94 - 87 |
29 Nov 2014 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | SC Rist Wedel | 80 - 71 |
29 Nov 2014 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 77 - 58 |
29 Nov 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 89 - 62 |
29 Nov 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 60 - 87 |
29 Nov 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 79 - 91 |
29 Nov 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 80 - 69 |
29 Nov 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 100 - 87 |
30 Nov 2014 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Itzehoe Eagles | 85 - 74 |
30 Nov 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BG Karlsruhe | 62 - 77 |
30 Nov 2014 | group A | Dresden Titans | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 70 - 60 |
30 Nov 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 92 - 87 OT |
06 Dec 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Dresden Titans | 99 - 65 |
06 Dec 2014 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Rostock Seawolves | 75 - 88 |
06 Dec 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 81 - 93 |
06 Dec 2014 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Hertener Löwen | 70 - 82 |
06 Dec 2014 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 85 - 59 |
06 Dec 2014 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | TV 1862 Langen | 86 - 82 |
06 Dec 2014 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 64 - 56 |
06 Dec 2014 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | EN Baskets Schwelm | 75 - 63 |
06 Dec 2014 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 71 - 66 |
07 Dec 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 75 - 72 |
07 Dec 2014 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Licher Basket Baeren | 88 - 75 |
07 Dec 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Dragons Rhöndorf | 73 - 57 |
12 Dec 2014 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 50 - 60 |
13 Dec 2014 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 64 - 101 |
13 Dec 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Rostock Seawolves | 81 - 67 |
13 Dec 2014 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | TV 1862 Langen | 76 - 64 |
13 Dec 2014 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | EN Baskets Schwelm | 101 - 65 |
13 Dec 2014 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Itzehoe Eagles | 75 - 61 |
13 Dec 2014 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | BG Karlsruhe | 86 - 76 |
13 Dec 2014 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 64 - 65 |
14 Dec 2014 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Take-Off Würzburg | 49 - 79 |
14 Dec 2014 | group A | Dresden Titans | SC Rist Wedel | 89 - 70 |
14 Dec 2014 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 82 - 80 |
20 Dec 2014 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 71 - 81 |
20 Dec 2014 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | BIS Baskets Speyer | 69 - 74 |
20 Dec 2014 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Licher Basket Baeren | 101 - 68 |
20 Dec 2014 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 82 - 65 |
20 Dec 2014 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | Dragons Rhöndorf | 70 - 73 OT |
20 Dec 2014 | group A | Hertener Löwen | SC Rist Wedel | 90 - 79 |
21 Dec 2014 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 100 - 83 |
21 Dec 2014 | group A | Dresden Titans | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 94 - 85 |
21 Dec 2014 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 77 - 78 |
21 Dec 2014 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Rostock Seawolves | 64 - 65 |
21 Dec 2014 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 70 - 81 |
21 Dec 2014 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 69 - 65 |
03 Jan 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 77 - 70 |
03 Jan 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 89 - 75 |
03 Jan 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 73 - 81 |
03 Jan 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Hertener Löwen | 83 - 75 |
03 Jan 2015 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Dresden Titans | 60 - 70 |
04 Jan 2015 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | Itzehoe Eagles | 64 - 56 |
08 Jan 2015 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | Hertener Löwen | 90 - 74 |
09 Jan 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 79 - 66 |
10 Jan 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | EN Baskets Schwelm | 67 - 77 |
10 Jan 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Take-Off Würzburg | 86 - 75 |
11 Jan 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Rostock Seawolves | 71 - 68 |
11 Jan 2015 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 66 - 57 |
11 Jan 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 65 - 78 |
11 Jan 2015 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Dragons Rhöndorf | 73 - 64 |
11 Jan 2015 | group A | Dresden Titans | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 75 - 73 |
11 Jan 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 80 - 78 |
11 Jan 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | TV 1862 Langen | 63 - 91 |
11 Jan 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | SC Rist Wedel | 77 - 84 |
17 Jan 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 75 - 87 |
17 Jan 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Dresden Titans | 69 - 77 |
17 Jan 2015 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 89 - 86 |
17 Jan 2015 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Hertener Löwen | 60 - 72 |
17 Jan 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | TV 1862 Langen | 84 - 87 |
17 Jan 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 79 - 66 |
17 Jan 2015 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 58 - 80 |
18 Jan 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 70 - 94 |
18 Jan 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BIS Baskets Speyer | 75 - 73 |
18 Jan 2015 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 76 - 60 |
18 Jan 2015 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | Itzehoe Eagles | 57 - 65 |
18 Jan 2015 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Licher Basket Baeren | 71 - 72 |
24 Jan 2015 | group A | Dresden Titans | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 88 - 71 |
24 Jan 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 72 - 77 |
24 Jan 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 81 - 77 |
24 Jan 2015 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | EN Baskets Schwelm | 70 - 85 |
24 Jan 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 73 |
24 Jan 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | BIS Baskets Speyer | 87 - 64 |
24 Jan 2015 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 91 - 64 |
24 Jan 2015 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | BG Karlsruhe | 89 - 60 |
24 Jan 2015 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Rostock Seawolves | 66 - 53 |
25 Jan 2015 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 58 - 60 |
25 Jan 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 95 - 77 |
31 Jan 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | TV 1862 Langen | 88 - 67 |
31 Jan 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 72 - 83 |
31 Jan 2015 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 93 - 96 OT |
31 Jan 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 92 - 65 |
31 Jan 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Take-Off Würzburg | 79 - 69 |
31 Jan 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 93 - 86 OT |
31 Jan 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Dragons Rhöndorf | 72 - 78 |
31 Jan 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Hertener Löwen | 96 - 58 |
01 Feb 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 71 - 95 |
01 Feb 2015 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Itzehoe Eagles | 63 - 78 |
01 Feb 2015 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 56 - 49 |
01 Feb 2015 | group A | Dresden Titans | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 73 - 85 |
07 Feb 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | BIS Baskets Speyer | 92 - 91 |
07 Feb 2015 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | EN Baskets Schwelm | 95 - 80 |
07 Feb 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 67 - 85 |
07 Feb 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 67 - 64 |
07 Feb 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Rostock Seawolves | 69 - 81 |
07 Feb 2015 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Take-Off Würzburg | 75 - 68 |
07 Feb 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | SC Rist Wedel | 89 - 96 |
07 Feb 2015 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Licher Basket Baeren | 72 - 63 |
08 Feb 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 81 - 77 |
08 Feb 2015 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 56 - 61 |
08 Feb 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 95 - 64 |
08 Feb 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | BG Karlsruhe | 69 - 68 |
14 Feb 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 59 - 67 |
14 Feb 2015 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 80 - 64 |
14 Feb 2015 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | TV 1862 Langen | 95 - 66 |
14 Feb 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 88 - 72 |
14 Feb 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 68 - 61 |
14 Feb 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 69 - 68 |
14 Feb 2015 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 119 - 65 |
14 Feb 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 76 - 63 |
15 Feb 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | EN Baskets Schwelm | 72 - 68 |
15 Feb 2015 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Dresden Titans | 69 - 70 |
15 Feb 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 62 - 93 |
15 Feb 2015 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | Hertener Löwen | 79 - 65 |
20 Feb 2015 | group A | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 73 - 59 |
20 Feb 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 69 - 68 |
20 Feb 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 69 |
20 Feb 2015 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 54 - 52 |
20 Feb 2015 | group A | Dresden Titans | Itzehoe Eagles | 72 - 63 |
20 Feb 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 84 - 73 |
21 Feb 2015 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 69 - 67 |
21 Feb 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Licher Basket Baeren | 92 - 69 |
21 Feb 2015 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | Take-Off Würzburg | 78 - 71 |
21 Feb 2015 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Dragons Rhöndorf | 59 - 78 |
22 Feb 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | BIS Baskets Speyer | 81 - 64 |
22 Feb 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 79 - 58 |
22 Feb 2015 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 76 - 71 |
22 Feb 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | BG Karlsruhe | 83 - 88 OT |
22 Feb 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Dresden Titans | 63 - 78 |
22 Feb 2015 | group A | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | Hertener Löwen | 65 - 66 |
22 Feb 2015 | group A | Itzehoe Eagles | Rostock Seawolves | 66 - 79 |
22 Feb 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 59 - 64 |
25 Feb 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 80 - 64 |
28 Feb 2015 | group B | Take-Off Würzburg | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 58 - 97 |
28 Feb 2015 | group A | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 68 - 53 |
28 Feb 2015 | group A | Hertener Löwen | Itzehoe Eagles | 77 - 74 |
28 Feb 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | SC Rist Wedel | 81 - 85 |
28 Feb 2015 | group B | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Licher Basket Baeren | 70 - 63 |
28 Feb 2015 | group A | Citybasket Recklinghausen | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 68 - 65 |
28 Feb 2015 | group B | BG Karlsruhe | EN Baskets Schwelm | 87 - 78 OT |
28 Feb 2015 | group B | BIS Baskets Speyer | Dragons Rhöndorf | 68 - 81 |
28 Feb 2015 | group B | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 90 - 80 |
01 Mar 2015 | group B | Weissenhorn Youngstars | TV 1862 Langen | 112 - 74 |
01 Mar 2015 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 87 - 84 OT |
01 Mar 2015 | group A | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | Dresden Titans | 69 - 65 |
07 Mar 2015 | group A | Dresden Titans | Hertener Löwen | 77 - 67 |
07 Mar 2015 | group A | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 69 - 76 |
07 Mar 2015 | group A | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Itzehoe Eagles | 80 - 78 |
07 Mar 2015 | group B | Dragons Rhöndorf | BG Karlsruhe | 95 - 72 |
07 Mar 2015 | group B | TV 1862 Langen | Take-Off Würzburg | 66 - 76 |
07 Mar 2015 | group B | Licher Basket Baeren | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 67 - 56 |
07 Mar 2015 | group A | Rostock Seawolves | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 94 - 81 |
07 Mar 2015 | group B | TV 1872 Saarlouis | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 82 - 105 |
07 Mar 2015 | group B | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 77 - 66 |
07 Mar 2015 | group A | SC Rist Wedel | BSW Sixers Sandersdorf | 94 - 79 |
07 Mar 2015 | group B | EN Baskets Schwelm | BIS Baskets Speyer | 94 - 90 |
07 Mar 2015 | group A | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 65 - 57 |
14 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 84 - 82 |
14 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | SC Rist Wedel | EN Baskets Schwelm | 104 - 66 |
14 Mar 2015 | group D | Itzehoe Eagles | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 79 - 73 |
14 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Take-Off Würzburg | 83 - 61 |
14 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Dragons Rhöndorf | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 83 - 67 |
14 Mar 2015 | group F | TV 1862 Langen | Licher Basket Baeren | 60 - 61 |
14 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | 76 - 69 |
14 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Rostock Seawolves | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 97 - 91 OT |
15 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Dresden Titans | BG Karlsruhe | 86 - 71 |
15 Mar 2015 | group D | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Hertener Löwen | 84 - 62 |
15 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | 85 - 64 |
15 Mar 2015 | group F | TV 1872 Saarlouis | BIS Baskets Speyer | 76 - 86 |
21 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | BG Karlsruhe | Dresden Titans | 68 - 66 |
21 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | EN Baskets Schwelm | SC Rist Wedel | 74 - 63 |
21 Mar 2015 | group F | BIS Baskets Speyer | TV 1862 Langen | 91 - 73 |
21 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | Rostock Seawolves | 67 - 65 |
21 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Take-Off Würzburg | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 76 - 85 |
21 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | DRUFF! Baskets Braunschweig | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 68 - 70 |
21 Mar 2015 | group D | Hertener Löwen | Itzehoe Eagles | 69 - 62 |
21 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | Dragons Rhöndorf | 74 - 68 |
21 Mar 2015 | group D | Citybasket Recklinghausen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 87 - 72 |
21 Mar 2015 | group F | Licher Basket Baeren | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 75 - 78 |
22 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | VfL AstroStars Bochum | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 75 - 64 |
22 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Otto Baskets Magdeburg | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 60 - 62 |
24 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Rostock Seawolves | Fraport Skyliners Frankfurt II | 102 - 81 |
24 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | VfL AstroStars Bochum | 87 - 74 |
24 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | SC Rist Wedel | EN Baskets Schwelm | 90 - 71 |
24 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Dresden Titans | BG Karlsruhe | 62 - 60 |
24 Mar 2015 | 1/8 final | Dragons Rhöndorf | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 69 - 78 |
28 Mar 2015 | 1/4 final | Weissenhorn Youngstars | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 64 - 73 OT |
28 Mar 2015 | 1/4 final | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | Dresden Titans | 73 - 70 |
28 Mar 2015 | group F | BIS Baskets Speyer | Licher Basket Baeren | 86 - 79 |
28 Mar 2015 | 1/4 final | Rostock Seawolves | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 74 - 78 |
28 Mar 2015 | 1/4 final | SC Rist Wedel | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | 76 - 63 |
28 Mar 2015 | group D | Hertener Löwen | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 84 - 73 |
28 Mar 2015 | group F | TV 1862 Langen | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 86 - 93 |
29 Mar 2015 | group D | Itzehoe Eagles | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 92 - 78 |
04 Apr 2015 | group D | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Hertener Löwen | 72 - 82 |
04 Apr 2015 | group F | Licher Basket Baeren | BIS Baskets Speyer | 87 - 59 |
04 Apr 2015 | group F | TV 1872 Saarlouis | TV 1862 Langen | 68 - 81 |
04 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Weissenhorn Youngstars | 71 - 51 |
04 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | Rostock Seawolves | 70 - 75 |
04 Apr 2015 | group D | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Itzehoe Eagles | 70 - 63 |
04 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Uni-Riesen Leipzig | SC Rist Wedel | 72 - 73 |
04 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Dresden Titans | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 62 - 71 |
07 Apr 2015 | 1/4 final | Rostock Seawolves | Hebeisen White Wings Hanau | 88 - 82 |
11 Apr 2015 | 1/2 final | Rostock Seawolves | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 74 - 83 |
11 Apr 2015 | 1/2 final | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | SC Rist Wedel | 85 - 94 |
11 Apr 2015 | group F | TV 1872 Saarlouis | Licher Basket Baeren | 92 - 84 |
11 Apr 2015 | group D | Itzehoe Eagles | Hertener Löwen | 70 - 77 |
12 Apr 2015 | group D | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | Citybasket Recklinghausen | 60 - 77 |
12 Apr 2015 | group F | TV 1862 Langen | BIS Baskets Speyer | 54 - 67 |
18 Apr 2015 | 1/2 final | SC Rist Wedel | NOMA Iserlohn Kangaroos | 91 - 61 |
18 Apr 2015 | group D | Hertener Löwen | RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf | 108 - 67 |
18 Apr 2015 | group D | Citybasket Recklinghausen | Itzehoe Eagles | 99 - 75 |
18 Apr 2015 | group F | Licher Basket Baeren | TV 1862 Langen | 80 - 56 |
18 Apr 2015 | group F | BIS Baskets Speyer | TV 1872 Saarlouis | 139 - 132 OT |
18 Apr 2015 | 1/2 final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | Rostock Seawolves | 89 - 70 |
25 Apr 2015 | final | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | SC Rist Wedel | 61 - 58 |
02 May 2015 | final | SC Rist Wedel | Baskets Akademie Weser-Ems/Oldenburger TB | 71 - 79 |