11 Oct 2008 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | CSKA Sofia | 83 - 72 |
11 Oct 2008 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 79 - 84 |
12 Oct 2008 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Tundja Yambol | 100 - 75 |
18 Oct 2008 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 96 - 89 |
18 Oct 2008 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 102 - 92 OT |
18 Oct 2008 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 77 - 98 |
19 Oct 2008 | Regular | CSKA Sofia | Sliven | 86 - 66 |
21 Oct 2008 | Regular | Sliven | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 80 - 115 |
24 Oct 2008 | Regular | Sliven | Tundja Yambol | 81 - 118 |
24 Oct 2008 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | CSKA Sofia | 128 - 87 |
25 Oct 2008 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 124 - 103 |
25 Oct 2008 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Spartak Pleven | 85 - 90 OT |
31 Oct 2008 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 89 - 90 |
01 Nov 2008 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | CSKA Sofia | 93 - 81 |
01 Nov 2008 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Sliven | 95 - 51 |
01 Nov 2008 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 62 - 93 |
07 Nov 2008 | Regular | CSKA Sofia | Tundja Yambol | 86 - 80 |
08 Nov 2008 | Regular | Sliven | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 77 - 97 |
08 Nov 2008 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Spartak Pleven | 101 - 84 |
08 Nov 2008 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 85 - 67 |
14 Nov 2008 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | CSKA Sofia | 106 - 86 |
14 Nov 2008 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 105 - 100 |
15 Nov 2008 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Sliven | 96 - 76 |
15 Nov 2008 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Tundja Yambol | 93 - 74 |
21 Nov 2008 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 92 - 83 |
22 Nov 2008 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Spartak Pleven | 87 - 95 |
23 Nov 2008 | Regular | Sliven | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 69 - 97 |
23 Nov 2008 | Regular | CSKA Sofia | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 76 - 90 |
28 Nov 2008 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 70 - 90 |
28 Nov 2008 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Sliven | 103 - 49 |
28 Nov 2008 | Regular | CSKA Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 77 - 86 |
29 Nov 2008 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Spartak Pleven | 68 - 78 |
04 Dec 2008 | Regular | Sliven | CSKA Sofia | 66 - 73 |
05 Dec 2008 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 89 - 74 |
06 Dec 2008 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Spartak Pleven | 103 - 86 |
06 Dec 2008 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Tundja Yambol | 74 - 72 |
12 Dec 2008 | Regular | CSKA Sofia | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 75 - 96 |
12 Dec 2008 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 81 - 86 |
14 Dec 2008 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 82 - 80 |
16 Dec 2008 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Sliven | 94 - 56 |
20 Dec 2008 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Tundja Yambol | 99 - 64 |
20 Dec 2008 | Regular | CSKA Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 83 - 100 |
20 Dec 2008 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 56 - 78 |
21 Dec 2008 | Regular | Sliven | Spartak Pleven | 57 - 94 |
09 Jan 2009 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 98 - 67 |
10 Jan 2009 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | CSKA Sofia | 88 - 61 |
10 Jan 2009 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Sliven | 105 - 90 |
17 Jan 2009 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 85 - 84 |
17 Jan 2009 | Regular | Sliven | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 67 - 92 |
17 Jan 2009 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 93 - 64 |
17 Jan 2009 | Regular | CSKA Sofia | Spartak Pleven | 76 - 86 |
21 Jan 2009 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 92 - 86 |
23 Jan 2009 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Sliven | 92 - 54 |
23 Jan 2009 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | CSKA Sofia | 121 - 78 |
23 Jan 2009 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 80 - 93 |
24 Jan 2009 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Tundja Yambol | 94 - 102 |
13 Feb 2009 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 99 - 90 |
14 Feb 2009 | Regular | Sliven | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 54 - 88 |
15 Feb 2009 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Tundja Yambol | 112 - 84 |
21 Feb 2009 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 74 - 89 |
21 Feb 2009 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 87 - 80 |
22 Feb 2009 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 71 - 78 |
28 Feb 2009 | Regular | Sliven | Tundja Yambol | 67 - 97 |
28 Feb 2009 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Spartak Pleven | 87 - 76 |
01 Mar 2009 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 88 - 84 |
06 Mar 2009 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 84 - 82 OT |
07 Mar 2009 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Sliven | 99 - 69 |
07 Mar 2009 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 70 - 90 |
20 Mar 2009 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 100 - 78 |
21 Mar 2009 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Spartak Pleven | 101 - 79 |
21 Mar 2009 | Regular | Sliven | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 65 - 83 |
01 Apr 2009 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Tundja Yambol | 108 - 87 |
01 Apr 2009 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Sliven | 104 - 57 |
02 Apr 2009 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 82 - 92 |
04 Apr 2009 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Spartak Pleven | 84 - 85 |
04 Apr 2009 | Regular | Sliven | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 72 - 111 |
05 Apr 2009 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 89 - 82 |
08 Apr 2009 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Spartak Pleven | 98 - 87 |
08 Apr 2009 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 84 - 101 |
08 Apr 2009 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Sliven | 109 - 64 |
11 Apr 2009 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 99 - 92 |
11 Apr 2009 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Tundja Yambol | 99 - 83 |
12 Apr 2009 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Spartak Pleven | 117 - 72 |
15 Apr 2009 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 86 - 80 |
15 Apr 2009 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Sliven | 92 - 75 |
16 Apr 2009 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 98 - 83 |
21 Apr 2009 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 58 - 84 |
22 Apr 2009 | Regular | Sliven | Spartak Pleven | 72 - 104 |
22 Apr 2009 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Tundja Yambol | 89 - 81 |
25 Apr 2009 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 92 - 100 |
25 Apr 2009 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 80 - 84 |
25 Apr 2009 | Regular | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Sliven | 101 - 58 |
28 Apr 2009 | Regular | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 82 - 84 |
29 Apr 2009 | Regular | Tundja Yambol | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 78 - 102 |
29 Apr 2009 | Regular | Sliven | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 69 - 104 |
02 May 2009 | Regular | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Sliven | 102 - 51 |
02 May 2009 | Regular | Spartak Pleven | Tundja Yambol | 115 - 86 |
02 May 2009 | Regular | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 66 - 89 |
08 May 2009 | 1/4 final | Sliven | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 65 - 123 |
08 May 2009 | 1/4 final | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Tundja Yambol | 82 - 73 |
08 May 2009 | 1/4 final | Spartak Pleven | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 100 - 105 |
10 May 2009 | 1/4 final | Tundja Yambol | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 74 - 66 |
10 May 2009 | 1/4 final | Rilski Sportist Samokov | Spartak Pleven | 93 - 86 |
10 May 2009 | 1/4 final | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Sliven | 107 - 69 |
13 May 2009 | 1/4 final | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Tundja Yambol | 81 - 69 |
16 May 2009 | 1/2 final | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 84 - 62 |
16 May 2009 | 1/2 final | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 94 - 81 |
17 May 2009 | 1/2 final | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 76 - 63 |
17 May 2009 | 1/2 final | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 102 - 70 |
20 May 2009 | 1/2 final | Rilski Sportist Samokov | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 87 - 92 |
20 May 2009 | 1/2 final | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 79 - 74 |
21 May 2009 | 1/2 final | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | 93 - 87 |
24 May 2009 | 1/2 final | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 70 - 71 |
27 May 2009 | 3rd place | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 99 - 93 |
28 May 2009 | final | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 92 - 83 |
29 May 2009 | final | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | 93 - 74 |
29 May 2009 | 3rd place | Levski Ekopetrolium Sofia | Rilski Sportist Samokov | 98 - 87 |
02 Jun 2009 | final | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 90 - 88 |
03 Jun 2009 | final | Eurohold Cherno More Varna | PBC Lukoil Academic Sofia | 76 - 85 |