09 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 95 OT |
10 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 91 - 86 |
10 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 99 - 97 |
11 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 78 - 59 |
11 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 64 - 68 |
11 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 64 - 67 |
11 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 70 - 67 |
11 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 80 - 68 |
12 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 78 |
12 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 69 |
13 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 86 - 80 |
13 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 76 - 72 |
13 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 80 |
13 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 64 - 81 |
13 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 98 - 70 |
13 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 65 |
16 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 75 - 82 |
17 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 61 - 56 |
18 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 75 - 73 |
18 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 88 - 75 |
18 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Concordia | 79 - 89 |
18 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 65 - 74 |
18 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 82 - 65 |
18 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 80 - 71 |
19 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 62 |
20 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Lanus Buenos Aires | 86 - 69 |
20 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | GECR Indalo | 71 - 78 |
20 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 73 - 59 |
20 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 90 - 74 |
20 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Juventud Sionista Parana | 65 - 60 |
20 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 71 - 77 |
23 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 76 - 92 |
23 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 90 - 67 |
23 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 87 - 83 |
23 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 62 |
23 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 71 - 64 |
23 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 67 - 58 |
23 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 68 |
25 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 75 - 64 |
25 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 80 - 79 |
25 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 70 - 68 OT |
25 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 68 |
25 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 88 - 81 |
25 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 70 |
25 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Concordia | 91 - 89 OT |
29 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 84 - 75 |
30 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 81 - 87 |
30 Oct 2013 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 98 - 96 OT |
31 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 73 - 69 |
31 Oct 2013 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 79 - 70 |
01 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 76 - 69 |
01 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Atenas Cordoba | 56 - 57 |
01 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 71 - 74 |
01 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 70 - 55 |
01 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 72 - 80 |
01 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 75 |
02 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 73 - 71 |
02 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 58 - 60 |
03 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 61 |
03 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 62 - 63 |
03 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 85 - 63 |
03 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Lanus Buenos Aires | 55 - 71 |
03 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 91 |
06 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 78 - 70 |
07 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 78 - 80 |
08 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 76 - 57 |
08 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 88 - 82 |
08 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 70 - 90 |
08 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Juventud Sionista Parana | 69 - 64 |
08 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 84 - 75 |
08 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Lanus Buenos Aires | 73 - 63 |
09 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 74 - 84 |
10 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 53 - 56 |
10 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 71 |
10 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 78 - 70 |
10 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 77 - 69 |
10 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 64 |
10 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Estudiantes Concordia | 65 - 69 |
10 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 74 - 50 |
12 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 67 |
13 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 69 - 67 |
14 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 65 - 70 |
15 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 86 - 95 |
15 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | La Union de Formosa | 81 - 77 |
15 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 64 - 81 |
15 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 77 |
16 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 93 - 68 |
16 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 80 - 78 OT |
17 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | La Union de Formosa | 87 - 55 |
17 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 77 |
17 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 76 - 80 |
17 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 76 - 67 |
17 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 66 - 77 |
18 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Lanus Buenos Aires | 78 - 62 |
19 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 82 |
19 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 69 - 66 |
20 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 83 - 66 |
21 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 81 - 76 |
22 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 79 - 67 |
22 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 91 - 81 |
22 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Concordia | 82 - 71 |
22 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 71 |
22 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 78 - 72 |
22 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 85 |
24 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 93 - 64 |
24 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Concordia | 83 - 81 |
24 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 68 - 67 |
24 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 79 - 65 |
24 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 71 - 65 |
24 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 69 - 62 |
24 Nov 2013 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 66 - 73 |
24 Nov 2013 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 61 - 63 |
27 Nov 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 84 |
28 Nov 2013 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 77 - 73 |
29 Nov 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 69 - 70 |
29 Nov 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 89 - 84 |
29 Nov 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 82 - 74 |
29 Nov 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 90 - 59 |
29 Nov 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Estudiantes Concordia | 88 - 70 |
29 Nov 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 77 |
01 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Obras Sanitarias | 66 - 76 |
01 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 79 - 98 |
01 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 102 - 73 |
01 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 88 - 73 |
01 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Juventud Sionista Parana | 78 - 85 |
01 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Concordia | 75 - 73 |
02 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 67 - 63 |
04 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | La Union de Formosa | 67 - 76 |
05 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 96 - 81 |
05 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 75 - 63 |
06 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 75 - 58 |
06 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Lanus Buenos Aires | 81 - 65 |
06 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 85 - 61 |
06 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 86 |
07 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 82 - 84 OT |
07 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 79 - 68 |
08 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 61 - 57 |
08 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | GECR Indalo | 69 - 61 |
08 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Lanus Buenos Aires | 84 - 65 |
08 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 88 |
08 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 77 - 65 |
08 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | La Union de Formosa | 88 - 62 |
11 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Boca Juniors | 66 - 68 |
12 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 89 - 75 |
13 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Estudiantes Concordia | 94 - 75 |
13 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 81 - 69 |
13 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 62 - 71 |
13 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 92 - 63 |
13 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 74 |
13 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 84 - 90 OT |
13 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 99 - 76 |
15 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 86 - 76 |
15 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 89 - 92 |
15 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Juventud Sionista Parana | 82 - 74 |
15 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 70 |
15 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 88 - 83 |
15 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 78 - 71 |
15 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Estudiantes Concordia | 78 - 72 |
15 Dec 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 84 |
08 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Regatas Corrientes | 68 - 82 |
08 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Lanus Buenos Aires | 82 - 72 |
08 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | GECR Indalo | 65 - 56 |
08 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | La Union de Formosa | 78 - 71 |
08 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar de Plata | 100 - 93 |
08 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 82 - 77 |
09 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 77 - 74 |
09 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 84 - 65 |
10 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 92 |
10 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 88 - 92 |
10 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 81 - 68 |
10 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 106 - 102 OT |
10 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | La Union de Formosa | 90 - 64 |
10 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 77 |
10 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 64 - 65 |
10 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 61 - 59 |
13 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 74 - 64 |
13 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 86 - 67 |
13 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 74 |
13 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 69 - 80 |
13 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Juventud Sionista Parana | 81 - 76 |
13 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 103 - 104 OT |
13 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Atenas Cordoba | 109 - 90 |
15 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 77 |
15 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 69 - 66 |
15 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 85 - 97 |
15 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Juventud Sionista Parana | 86 - 80 |
15 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 96 - 68 |
15 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Estudiantes Concordia | 64 - 69 |
15 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 69 - 89 |
16 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Boca Juniors | 68 - 54 |
17 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Estudiantes Concordia | 80 - 62 |
19 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 108 - 86 |
19 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 71 |
20 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 95 - 82 |
20 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 98 - 68 |
20 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 55 - 57 |
20 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Juventud Sionista Parana | 71 - 69 OT |
20 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Lanus Buenos Aires | 77 - 66 |
20 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 93 - 99 OT |
21 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 76 - 68 |
22 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 75 - 78 |
22 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 74 - 77 |
22 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 91 - 77 |
22 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Estudiantes Concordia | 75 - 63 |
23 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 78 - 75 |
23 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 77 - 81 |
23 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 83 - 74 |
26 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 90 |
26 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 85 - 86 |
26 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 83 - 75 |
26 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 83 - 72 |
26 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 94 - 82 |
26 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 90 |
26 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 76 - 71 |
26 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 63 |
28 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 64 - 73 |
28 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 90 - 76 |
28 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 96 - 86 |
28 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 74 - 90 |
28 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 69 - 61 |
28 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 68 - 75 |
29 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 85 |
31 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Juventud Sionista Parana | 83 - 56 |
31 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Estudiantes Concordia | 78 - 77 OT |
31 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 93 |
31 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 77 - 79 |
31 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 77 - 65 |
31 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 91 - 66 |
31 Jan 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 91 - 90 |
02 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 77 - 63 |
02 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 81 - 73 |
02 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Estudiantes Concordia | 93 - 57 |
02 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 103 - 106 OT |
02 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Atenas Cordoba | 94 - 74 |
02 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Juventud Sionista Parana | 73 - 76 |
03 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 97 - 85 |
04 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Lanus Buenos Aires | 75 - 77 |
05 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 80 - 76 |
06 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 86 |
07 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Obras Sanitarias | 62 - 59 |
07 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 95 - 71 |
07 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Boca Juniors | 78 - 79 |
07 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 72 - 77 |
07 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 85 - 90 |
07 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 90 - 78 |
09 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 69 - 93 |
09 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | 95 - 91 |
09 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 92 - 85 |
09 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Obras Sanitarias | 90 - 81 |
09 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Boca Juniors | 62 - 57 |
09 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 78 - 86 |
12 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 82 |
13 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 80 OT |
13 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | La Union de Formosa | 94 - 77 |
14 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 84 - 68 |
14 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 105 - 90 |
14 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 107 - 95 |
14 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 82 - 70 |
14 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Lanus Buenos Aires | 81 - 74 |
14 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 87 - 79 |
15 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | La Union de Formosa | 67 - 65 |
15 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 82 - 76 |
16 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 70 - 60 |
16 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 73 - 71 |
16 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 67 - 82 |
16 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 75 - 82 |
16 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 93 - 88 |
19 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 75 - 83 OT |
20 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 80 - 76 |
21 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Estudiantes Concordia | 78 - 73 |
21 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 84 - 72 |
21 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 61 - 80 |
21 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 65 - 70 |
21 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 64 - 76 |
21 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 106 - 80 |
21 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 70 - 82 |
23 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 91 - 83 |
23 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 91 |
23 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 74 - 105 |
23 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 87 - 82 |
23 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Estudiantes Concordia | 86 - 90 |
23 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 113 - 119 OT |
23 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 89 - 84 |
26 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Lanus Buenos Aires | 98 - 59 |
26 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | GECR Indalo | 85 - 78 |
27 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 73 - 68 |
27 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 58 - 68 |
28 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atenas Cordoba | 80 - 77 |
28 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 72 - 83 |
28 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 94 - 87 OT |
28 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Lanus Buenos Aires | 86 - 82 |
28 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 85 - 82 |
28 Feb 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | GECR Indalo | 56 - 64 |
01 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 72 |
01 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 81 - 73 |
02 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 119 - 113 OT |
02 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Lanus Buenos Aires | 85 - 64 |
02 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 82 - 77 |
02 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 84 - 89 |
02 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 64 - 81 |
04 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Lanus Buenos Aires | 92 - 74 |
06 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 73 - 65 |
07 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 87 - 79 |
07 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 96 - 83 |
07 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 78 - 82 |
07 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Juventud Sionista Parana | 75 - 84 |
07 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 84 |
07 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 66 - 80 |
09 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 82 - 74 |
09 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 81 - 58 |
09 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 108 - 84 |
09 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 72 - 75 |
09 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 85 - 77 |
09 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 98 - 90 |
09 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Estudiantes Concordia | 80 - 76 |
16 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 76 |
18 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 89 - 96 |
19 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | La Union de Formosa | 83 - 81 |
19 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Penarol Mar de Plata | 92 - 84 |
20 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 87 - 75 |
20 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 88 - 90 OT |
21 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 84 - 89 OT |
21 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 79 - 75 |
21 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Lanus Buenos Aires | 99 - 89 |
21 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Penarol Mar de Plata | 93 - 90 |
21 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 106 |
21 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 91 - 88 |
22 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 83 - 72 |
22 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 85 - 70 |
23 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 79 - 76 |
23 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Lanus Buenos Aires | 107 - 80 |
23 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | GECR Indalo | 81 - 75 |
23 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Estudiantes Concordia | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 82 - 74 |
26 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Regatas Corrientes | 86 - 89 OT |
27 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 84 - 97 |
28 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 71 - 67 |
29 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Estudiantes Concordia | 89 - 84 |
31 Mar 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 85 - 64 |
01 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 86 - 59 |
03 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 69 - 58 |
03 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 71 - 63 |
03 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 68 - 82 |
03 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 75 |
03 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Estudiantes Concordia | 75 - 88 |
03 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 93 - 91 |
05 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 92 |
05 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Estudiantes Concordia | 79 - 63 |
05 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 88 - 93 OT |
05 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 87 - 64 |
05 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 90 - 97 |
05 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 73 |
05 Apr 2014 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 82 - 65 |
09 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 72 - 82 |
09 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 64 - 60 |
10 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 87 |
10 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 78 - 90 |
11 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 80 - 85 |
11 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 90 - 72 |
12 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 91 - 88 |
12 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 69 |
14 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 80 - 78 |
15 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 84 |
15 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 89 - 79 |
16 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 73 - 82 |
16 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 83 - 85 |
17 Apr 2014 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 73 |
23 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 86 - 79 |
23 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 92 - 83 |
24 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 81 - 70 |
24 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 82 - 85 OT |
25 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 76 - 70 |
25 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 92 - 78 |
26 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 68 - 82 |
26 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | 88 - 68 |
29 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 61 |
29 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 82 - 61 |
29 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 68 - 80 |
29 Apr 2014 | 1/4 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 79 - 77 |
01 May 2014 | 1/4 final | Quilmes Mar del Plata Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 70 - 80 |
01 May 2014 | 1/4 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 80 |
01 May 2014 | 1/4 final | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 72 - 60 |
01 May 2014 | 1/4 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 100 - 63 |
04 May 2014 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 89 - 83 |
07 May 2014 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 77 - 69 |
08 May 2014 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 81 - 79 |
09 May 2014 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 74 - 68 |
10 May 2014 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 81 - 67 |
12 May 2014 | 1/2 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Regatas Corrientes | 68 - 72 |
13 May 2014 | 1/2 final | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 73 - 83 |
21 May 2014 | final | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 86 - 77 |
23 May 2014 | final | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 103 |
27 May 2014 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 77 |
29 May 2014 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 95 - 91 |
02 Jun 2014 | final | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 104 - 73 OT |
05 Jun 2014 | final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 88 - 73 |