13 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Club Union Progresista | Regatas Corrientes | 70 - 75 |
14 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 58 - 70 |
14 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Juventud Sionista Parana | 81 - 92 |
14 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 64 - 67 |
14 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 92 |
14 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 86 - 64 |
14 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | GECR Indalo | 78 - 66 |
16 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 69 |
16 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Lanus Buenos Aires | 77 - 81 |
16 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Club Union Progresista | Juventud Sionista Parana | 63 - 66 |
16 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 71 - 85 |
16 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 69 - 73 |
16 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 65 - 66 |
16 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 91 - 84 OT |
16 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 81 - 67 |
18 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Lanus Buenos Aires | 79 - 62 |
19 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 88 - 89 |
20 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 82 - 67 |
20 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 72 - 83 |
20 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 76 - 71 |
21 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 84 - 74 |
21 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Club Union Progresista | 70 - 69 |
21 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 77 - 79 |
21 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 89 |
21 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 68 - 64 |
22 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 92 - 66 |
22 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 59 - 75 |
23 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 64 - 78 |
23 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 87 - 82 |
23 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Club Union Progresista | 71 - 69 |
23 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 78 - 79 OT |
23 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 90 - 91 |
25 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Club Union Progresista | 83 - 76 |
26 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 92 - 90 |
28 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 87 - 82 |
28 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 79 - 71 |
28 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Penarol Mar de Plata | 81 - 89 |
28 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 87 - 102 |
28 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Lanus Buenos Aires | 49 - 74 |
28 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 77 - 68 |
28 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 75 - 57 |
29 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 79 - 64 |
29 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 75 - 70 |
30 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 73 - 63 |
30 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 77 - 71 |
30 Sep 2012 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 67 - 75 |
30 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Club Union Progresista | 79 - 58 |
30 Sep 2012 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 100 - 92 OT |
02 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Club Union Progresista | 79 - 69 |
03 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 77 - 79 |
03 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 95 - 85 |
04 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Club Union Progresista | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 91 - 85 |
05 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 82 - 68 |
05 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 77 - 66 |
05 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 66 - 62 |
05 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 101 - 69 |
05 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 82 - 78 |
05 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 65 - 70 |
05 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 74 |
07 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 62 - 68 |
07 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 72 - 66 |
07 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 84 - 69 |
07 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Club Union Progresista | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 65 - 68 |
07 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 70 - 59 |
07 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 81 - 72 |
09 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 76 - 65 |
10 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 86 - 81 |
10 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 92 - 69 |
12 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 69 - 72 |
12 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Club Union Progresista | La Union de Formosa | 86 - 68 |
12 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Lanus Buenos Aires | 57 - 75 |
12 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 76 - 59 |
12 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 67 - 74 |
14 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 80 - 98 |
14 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 81 - 82 |
14 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Club Union Progresista | 65 - 70 |
14 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 88 - 94 |
14 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 63 - 79 |
14 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 79 - 66 |
14 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 86 - 77 |
16 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 85 - 83 |
19 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 57 - 78 |
19 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 92 - 96 |
19 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 65 - 73 |
19 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | La Union de Formosa | 83 - 77 |
19 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 87 - 66 |
19 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 75 - 69 |
19 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 85 - 72 |
21 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 67 - 61 |
21 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Lanus Buenos Aires | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 79 - 74 |
21 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 78 - 60 |
21 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 76 - 82 |
21 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 81 - 95 |
21 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Juventud Sionista Parana | Club Union Progresista | 76 - 69 |
21 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 88 |
21 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 75 - 67 |
24 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 86 - 75 |
26 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 72 - 79 |
26 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 72 - 66 |
26 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 82 - 76 |
26 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Boca Juniors | 75 - 71 |
26 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Club Union Progresista | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 69 |
26 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 83 - 78 |
26 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 58 |
28 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 69 - 70 |
28 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | GECR Indalo | 82 - 73 |
28 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 68 - 105 |
28 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 66 - 75 |
28 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Obras Sanitarias | 93 - 87 |
28 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Club Union Progresista | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 75 - 88 |
28 Oct 2012 | Liga A South | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 84 - 65 |
28 Oct 2012 | Liga A North | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 91 - 84 |
31 Oct 2012 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 72 - 70 |
02 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Boca Juniors | 85 - 80 |
02 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 66 - 75 |
02 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 71 - 76 |
02 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 84 - 79 |
02 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 70 |
02 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Regatas Corrientes | 83 - 91 |
02 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Juventud Sionista Parana | 79 - 70 |
04 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 83 - 82 |
04 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 89 |
04 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Obras Sanitarias | 112 - 92 |
04 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 85 - 66 |
04 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 77 - 75 |
04 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Boca Juniors | 77 - 65 |
13 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 88 - 83 |
14 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Lanus Buenos Aires | 63 - 76 |
16 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 91 - 86 |
16 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Lanus Buenos Aires | 77 - 81 |
16 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Penarol Mar de Plata | 75 - 57 |
16 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Atenas Cordoba | 82 - 86 |
16 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | GECR Indalo | 67 - 66 |
16 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Club Union Progresista | 70 - 75 |
16 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | La Union de Formosa | 74 - 65 |
16 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 77 |
18 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 73 - 60 |
18 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | La Union de Formosa | 71 - 58 |
18 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Club Union Progresista | 83 - 70 |
18 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 86 |
18 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 79 |
18 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | GECR Indalo | 93 - 76 |
21 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Boca Juniors | 77 - 71 |
23 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Boca Juniors | 78 - 72 |
23 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Juventud Sionista Parana | 88 - 73 |
23 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 85 - 79 |
23 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 74 - 75 |
25 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 74 - 76 |
25 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 78 - 64 |
25 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Juventud Sionista Parana | 90 - 85 |
25 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Regatas Corrientes | 66 - 88 |
25 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Penarol Mar de Plata | 72 - 82 |
25 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 98 - 94 |
27 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Obras Sanitarias | 90 - 70 |
28 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 81 - 80 |
28 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | La Union de Formosa | 103 - 79 |
28 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Lanus Buenos Aires | 65 - 73 |
30 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Lanus Buenos Aires | 75 - 69 |
30 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | La Union de Formosa | 75 - 71 |
30 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Club Union Progresista | 93 - 71 |
30 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 74 |
30 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | GECR Indalo | 85 - 79 |
30 Nov 2012 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atenas Cordoba | 78 - 80 |
01 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 87 - 64 |
01 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 78 - 74 |
02 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 85 - 71 |
02 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Club Union Progresista | 87 - 67 |
02 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atenas Cordoba | 88 - 66 |
03 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 78 - 79 |
03 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 71 - 70 |
05 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Lanus Buenos Aires | 68 - 72 |
07 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 76 - 64 |
07 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 89 - 99 |
07 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Juventud Sionista Parana | 89 - 68 |
07 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 93 - 85 |
07 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Lanus Buenos Aires | 65 - 80 |
07 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | GECR Indalo | 78 - 67 |
08 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Juventud Sionista Parana | 90 - 81 |
09 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 93 - 89 |
09 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Penarol Mar de Plata | 78 - 74 |
09 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 94 - 92 |
09 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 81 - 68 |
09 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 95 - 83 |
09 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | GECR Indalo | 82 - 79 |
11 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Penarol Mar de Plata | 106 - 87 |
11 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Regatas Corrientes | 71 - 83 |
14 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 70 |
14 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 82 |
14 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Lanus Buenos Aires | 72 - 81 |
14 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Club Union Progresista | 78 - 65 |
14 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Penarol Mar de Plata | 78 - 91 |
14 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 84 |
14 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Obras Sanitarias | 93 - 73 |
14 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 97 - 99 |
16 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 76 |
16 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 95 - 61 |
16 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 69 - 90 |
16 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Juventud Sionista Parana | 72 - 77 |
16 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 84 - 79 |
16 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | GECR Indalo | 78 - 93 |
16 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Boca Juniors | 61 - 96 |
16 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | La Union de Formosa | 82 - 76 OT |
19 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Club Union Progresista | 79 - 67 |
19 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 57 |
19 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 70 - 75 |
19 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Boca Juniors | 91 - 97 OT |
19 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | La Union de Formosa | 72 - 64 |
19 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 95 - 85 |
19 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Obras Sanitarias | 93 - 80 |
19 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 94 - 95 OT |
21 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Boca Juniors | 67 - 92 |
21 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 94 - 88 |
21 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | La Union de Formosa | 95 - 68 |
21 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 77 - 75 |
21 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 107 - 83 |
21 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Obras Sanitarias | 84 - 73 |
21 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Club Union Progresista | 101 - 68 |
21 Dec 2012 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Atenas Cordoba | 97 - 63 |
09 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 81 |
09 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 84 OT |
09 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Regatas Corrientes | 80 - 82 |
09 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Obras Sanitarias | 102 - 94 OT |
16 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Obras Sanitarias | 86 - 87 |
16 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Juventud Sionista Parana | 91 - 68 |
16 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 88 - 86 |
16 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Atenas Cordoba | 71 - 97 |
16 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Regatas Corrientes | 77 - 85 |
16 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Boca Juniors | 75 - 61 |
16 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 81 - 95 |
16 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 76 - 88 |
18 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 90 - 89 |
18 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Boca Juniors | 97 - 78 |
18 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Regatas Corrientes | 95 - 83 |
18 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 84 - 79 |
18 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 78 - 68 |
18 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Juventud Sionista Parana | 73 - 80 |
18 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Obras Sanitarias | 80 - 76 |
18 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Atenas Cordoba | 87 - 77 |
25 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 94 - 60 |
25 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Atenas Cordoba | 86 - 77 |
25 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 87 - 83 |
25 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Lanus Buenos Aires | 87 - 68 |
25 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | GECR Indalo | 87 - 79 |
25 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | La Union de Formosa | 93 - 70 |
25 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 84 |
27 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | La Union de Formosa | 96 - 74 |
27 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Penarol Mar de Plata | 65 - 76 |
27 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | GECR Indalo | 90 - 59 |
27 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Lanus Buenos Aires | 78 - 83 |
27 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Club Union Progresista | 105 - 98 |
27 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 74 - 69 |
27 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 91 - 88 |
27 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 84 - 60 |
29 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Club Union Progresista | 77 - 56 |
30 Jan 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 86 - 84 |
01 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Juventud Sionista Parana | 80 - 71 |
01 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Boca Juniors | 74 - 86 |
01 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 82 - 59 |
01 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 76 - 63 |
01 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Regatas Corrientes | 90 - 77 |
01 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 99 - 79 |
01 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 102 |
03 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 84 - 80 OT |
03 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Juventud Sionista Parana | 62 - 81 |
03 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 98 - 69 |
03 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Boca Juniors | 76 - 84 |
03 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Regatas Corrientes | 78 - 69 |
03 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 83 |
03 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 86 - 77 |
05 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 87 - 71 |
08 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 78 - 62 |
08 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | La Union de Formosa | 91 - 69 |
08 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Atenas Cordoba | 83 - 56 |
08 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 55 |
08 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 99 - 90 |
08 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Club Union Progresista | 95 - 76 |
08 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | GECR Indalo | 82 - 84 |
08 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 83 - 66 |
10 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | La Union de Formosa | 69 - 75 |
10 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Lanus Buenos Aires | 75 - 74 |
10 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 100 - 77 |
10 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | GECR Indalo | 72 - 58 |
10 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Club Union Progresista | 81 - 69 |
10 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 84 - 71 |
10 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Atenas Cordoba | 94 - 79 |
10 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 79 - 87 |
15 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 93 - 78 |
15 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 74 - 67 |
15 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Obras Sanitarias | 85 - 77 |
15 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Boca Juniors | 64 - 92 |
15 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Juventud Sionista Parana | 94 - 89 |
15 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Penarol Mar de Plata | 104 - 111 OT |
15 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 76 - 67 |
15 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 71 - 58 |
17 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Penarol Mar de Plata | 82 - 89 |
17 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Juventud Sionista Parana | 67 - 60 |
17 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 66 - 63 |
17 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 58 - 59 |
17 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 88 - 82 |
17 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Obras Sanitarias | 106 - 89 |
17 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Regatas Corrientes | 71 - 80 |
17 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 62 - 87 |
19 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 68 - 76 |
20 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Obras Sanitarias | 79 - 70 |
22 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Boca Juniors | 66 - 81 |
22 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | La Union de Formosa | 99 - 80 |
22 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 82 - 70 |
22 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 79 - 60 |
22 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Obras Sanitarias | 76 - 71 |
22 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Club Union Progresista | 90 - 66 |
22 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 66 |
22 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 85 - 69 |
24 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Penarol Mar de Plata | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 92 - 86 |
24 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 70 - 77 |
24 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | GECR Indalo | Club Union Progresista | 101 - 81 |
24 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 91 - 83 |
24 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atenas Cordoba | 92 - 80 OT |
24 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 85 - 84 |
24 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | La Union de Formosa | 84 - 68 |
27 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 76 - 72 |
28 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Penarol Mar de Plata | 93 - 79 |
28 Feb 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 80 - 78 |
01 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Club Union Progresista | 82 - 79 |
01 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | La Union de Formosa | 88 - 72 |
01 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Lanus Buenos Aires | 72 - 73 |
01 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | GECR Indalo | 80 - 99 |
01 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 84 - 91 OT |
01 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Regatas Corrientes | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 85 - 64 |
02 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 99 - 76 |
02 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Penarol Mar de Plata | 83 - 70 |
03 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | La Union de Formosa | 61 - 58 |
03 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Club Union Progresista | 73 - 69 |
03 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | GECR Indalo | 88 - 68 |
03 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Lanus Buenos Aires | 73 - 82 |
03 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Juventud Sionista Parana | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 80 - 76 OT |
06 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Lanus Buenos Aires | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 72 - 61 |
08 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 68 - 87 |
08 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 72 - 59 |
08 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 98 - 82 |
08 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Regatas Corrientes | 69 - 84 |
08 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Juventud Sionista Parana | 66 - 68 OT |
08 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | Lanus Buenos Aires | 79 - 84 |
08 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 74 - 70 |
08 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Penarol Mar de Plata | 90 - 86 |
10 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Atenas Cordoba | GECR Indalo | 79 - 75 |
10 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | Lanus Buenos Aires | 79 - 74 |
10 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 86 - 80 |
10 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | Penarol Mar de Plata | 72 - 76 |
10 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Obras Sanitarias | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 56 - 70 |
10 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Boca Juniors | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 79 - 82 |
10 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | Club Union Progresista | Juventud Sionista Parana | 79 - 83 |
10 Mar 2013 | phase 2 | La Union de Formosa | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 78 |
13 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 78 - 64 |
13 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 93 - 70 |
13 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 0 - 20 |
14 Mar 2013 | play out - final | Obras Sanitarias | Club Union Progresista | 82 - 72 |
14 Mar 2013 | play out - final | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | La Union de Formosa | 89 - 77 |
14 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 80 - 65 |
15 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | GECR Indalo | 76 - 84 |
15 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 83 - 67 |
15 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 82 - 73 |
16 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 85 - 80 |
16 Mar 2013 | play out - final | Obras Sanitarias | Club Union Progresista | 84 - 81 |
16 Mar 2013 | play out - final | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | La Union de Formosa | 58 - 62 |
19 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 85 - 83 |
19 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 69 - 67 |
19 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | GECR Indalo | Ciclista Olimpico La Banda | 85 - 71 |
20 Mar 2013 | play out - final | Club Union Progresista | Obras Sanitarias | 82 - 93 |
20 Mar 2013 | play out - final | La Union de Formosa | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 93 - 85 |
20 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 72 - 64 |
21 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 101 - 80 |
21 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 83 - 64 |
22 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Juventud Sionista Parana | Atenas Cordoba | 87 - 77 |
22 Mar 2013 | play out - final | La Union de Formosa | 9 de Julio Rio Tercerio | 94 - 87 |
24 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Deportivo Libertad Sunchales | 91 - 81 |
25 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Atenas Cordoba | Juventud Sionista Parana | 68 - 67 |
25 Mar 2013 | 1/8 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Weber Estudiantes Bahia Blanca | 79 - 77 |
28 Mar 2013 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 89 - 62 |
29 Mar 2013 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 90 - 57 |
29 Mar 2013 | 1/4 final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 73 - 61 |
29 Mar 2013 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 92 - 80 |
30 Mar 2013 | 1/4 final | Boca Juniors | Atletico Argentino de Junin | 75 - 55 |
31 Mar 2013 | 1/4 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | 70 - 67 |
31 Mar 2013 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 87 - 73 |
31 Mar 2013 | 1/4 final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Atenas Cordoba | 70 - 68 |
03 Apr 2013 | 1/4 final | Atletico Argentino de Junin | Boca Juniors | 70 - 80 |
04 Apr 2013 | 1/4 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 88 - 77 |
05 Apr 2013 | 1/4 final | GECR Indalo | Regatas Corrientes | 98 - 78 |
05 Apr 2013 | 1/4 final | Atenas Cordoba | Lanus Buenos Aires | 64 - 73 |
06 Apr 2013 | 1/4 final | Quimsa Santiago Del Estero | Penarol Mar de Plata | 77 - 81 |
07 Apr 2013 | 1/4 final | GECR Indalo | Regatas Corrientes | 94 - 87 |
11 Apr 2013 | 1/4 final | Regatas Corrientes | GECR Indalo | 81 - 77 |
17 Apr 2013 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 77 - 71 |
18 Apr 2013 | 1/2 final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 64 - 72 |
19 Apr 2013 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 78 - 70 |
20 Apr 2013 | 1/2 final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 68 - 64 |
24 Apr 2013 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 73 - 79 OT |
25 Apr 2013 | 1/2 final | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 72 - 61 |
26 Apr 2013 | 1/2 final | Penarol Mar de Plata | Lanus Buenos Aires | 75 - 68 OT |
27 Apr 2013 | 1/2 final | Boca Juniors | Regatas Corrientes | 69 - 60 |
01 May 2013 | 1/2 final | Regatas Corrientes | Boca Juniors | 82 - 74 |
02 May 2013 | 1/2 final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Penarol Mar de Plata | 65 - 60 |
06 May 2013 | final | Regatas Corrientes | Lanus Buenos Aires | 90 - 64 |
08 May 2013 | final | Regatas Corrientes | Lanus Buenos Aires | 65 - 55 |
13 May 2013 | final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 76 - 78 |
15 May 2013 | final | Lanus Buenos Aires | Regatas Corrientes | 65 - 69 |