League: Serie B (ITA 3) 2021/22

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2021/22RivieraBanca Basket Rimini
2020/21Frata Nardò
2019/20- postseason cancelled -postseason cancelled
2018/19Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo
2017/18BPC Virtus Cassino
2016/17Co.Mark Bergamo
2015/16Bakery Piacenza
2014/15De' Longhi Treviso
2013/14Dinamica Generale Mantova

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 Day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
02 Oct 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateWithu Bergamo40 - 49
02 Oct 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeRimadesio Desio63 - 66
02 Oct 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoForio Basket 197783 - 84
02 Oct 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 19473G Electronics Legnano73 - 80
02 Oct 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaVirtus Arechi Salerno80 - 62
02 Oct 2021Group BGesteco CividaleBologna Basket 201685 - 57
02 Oct 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoVirtus Kleb Ragusa74 - 75
02 Oct 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaCipir College Borgomanero74 - 70
02 Oct 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaKienergia Rieti77 - 80
03 Oct 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese83 - 65
03 Oct 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliSolbat Piombino82 - 70
03 Oct 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaLiofilchem Roseto64 - 69
03 Oct 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche62 - 55
03 Oct 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo79 - 74
03 Oct 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero65 - 66
03 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Antenore Energia Virtus Padova89 - 71
03 Oct 2021Group BGemini MestreRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano83 - 74
03 Oct 2021Group CRennova TeramoSinermatic Ozzano56 - 54
03 Oct 2021Group AElachem VigevanoAll Food Enic Firenze77 - 57
03 Oct 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaMoncada Energy Agrigento73 - 65
03 Oct 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieFidelia Torrenova79 - 70
03 Oct 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaLissone Interni Bernareggio89 - 87
03 Oct 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroThe Supporter Jesi47 - 75
03 Oct 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketMamy.eu Oleggio66 - 64 OT
03 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaFerraroni JuVi Cremona93 - 77 OT
03 Oct 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaLuciana Mosconi Ancona77 - 64
03 Oct 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini77 - 67
03 Oct 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneSecis Jesolo47 - 61
03 Oct 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaDel.Fes Avellino75 - 67
03 Oct 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaTigers Cesena79 - 72
03 Oct 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaLa Patrie San Miniato57 - 75
03 Oct 2021Group DMeta FormiaBava Pozzuoli59 - 80
09 Oct 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016LuxArm Lumezzane72 - 67
09 Oct 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzePaffoni Fulgor Omegna64 - 67
09 Oct 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioSintecnica Cecina75 - 73
09 Oct 2021Group DBava PozzuoliTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia87 - 85
09 Oct 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioGemini Mestre73 - 76
09 Oct 2021Group BWithu BergamoGesteco Cividale82 - 62
09 Oct 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoFalconstar Monfalcone70 - 66
09 Oct 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoBNL Luiss Roma95 - 70
09 Oct 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaAgostani Caffè Olginate74 - 64
09 Oct 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseElachem Vigevano76 - 83
10 Oct 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria79 - 73
10 Oct 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiRaggisolaris Faenza76 - 65
10 Oct 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoAndrea Costa Imola102 - 74
10 Oct 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheSutor Montegranaro67 - 52
10 Oct 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket76 - 63
10 Oct 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoRiso Scotti Pavia60 - 80
10 Oct 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoUse Computer Gross Empoli90 - 68
10 Oct 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRennova Teramo58 - 51
10 Oct 2021Group CTigers CesenaReal Sebastiani Rieti61 - 58
10 Oct 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoLapietra Monopoli78 - 72
10 Oct 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroLibertas Livorno 194762 - 82
10 Oct 2021Group BRimadesio DesioPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197285 - 79
10 Oct 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiGiulia Basket Giulianova55 - 72
10 Oct 2021Group BSecis JesoloPallacanestro Crema58 - 61
10 Oct 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoCJ Basket Taranto97 - 76
10 Oct 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaLions Basket Bisceglie63 - 69
10 Oct 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaCivitus Allianz Vicenza70 - 77
10 Oct 2021Group CKienergia RietiGoldengas Senigallia76 - 71
10 Oct 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoBPC Virtus Cassino77 - 72
10 Oct 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoMeta Formia101 - 43
10 Oct 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Pavimaro Molfetta70 - 84
10 Oct 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoUnicusano Pielle Livorno80 - 78
16 Oct 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaLa Patrie San Miniato58 - 79
16 Oct 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseSolbat Piombino73 - 81
16 Oct 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaLiofilchem Roseto93 - 80
16 Oct 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateBologna Basket 201674 - 65
16 Oct 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeLissone Interni Bernareggio75 - 74
16 Oct 2021Group ARiso Scotti Pavia3G Electronics Legnano83 - 87
16 Oct 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliAll Food Enic Firenze66 - 72
16 Oct 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliVirtus Kleb Ragusa85 - 92 OT
16 Oct 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoMamy.eu Oleggio77 - 78
16 Oct 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo62 - 60
16 Oct 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova71 - 62
16 Oct 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaMoncada Energy Agrigento81 - 77
17 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaGesteco Cividale98 - 101 OT
17 Oct 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoVirtus Arechi Salerno82 - 76 OT
17 Oct 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaTigers Cesena66 - 69
17 Oct 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche85 - 35
17 Oct 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneWithu Bergamo59 - 70
17 Oct 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaBava Pozzuoli78 - 79
17 Oct 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaKienergia Rieti84 - 75
17 Oct 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket90 - 84
17 Oct 2021Group DMeta FormiaForio Basket 197768 - 84
17 Oct 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaThe Supporter Jesi76 - 69
17 Oct 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaSinermatic Ozzano77 - 92
17 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Civitus Allianz Vicenza91 - 68
17 Oct 2021Group BGemini MestreRimadesio Desio91 - 73
17 Oct 2021Group CRennova TeramoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini65 - 77
17 Oct 2021Group AElachem VigevanoCipir College Borgomanero116 - 81
17 Oct 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaFidelia Torrenova70 - 73
17 Oct 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieDel.Fes Avellino89 - 67
17 Oct 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947S.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero65 - 66
17 Oct 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroLuciana Mosconi Ancona51 - 54
17 Oct 2021Group BSecis JesoloFerraroni JuVi Cremona61 - 88
23 Oct 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoReal Sebastiani Rieti81 - 84
23 Oct 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaFalconstar Monfalcone75 - 61
23 Oct 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoLions Basket Bisceglie77 - 85
23 Oct 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Secis Jesolo62 - 73
23 Oct 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaUnicusano Pielle Livorno91 - 69
23 Oct 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaSutor Montegranaro62 - 70
23 Oct 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese66 - 72
23 Oct 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioLa Patrie San Miniato50 - 65
23 Oct 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliRiso Scotti Pavia71 - 78
23 Oct 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioAntenore Energia Virtus Padova75 - 60
23 Oct 2021Group BWithu BergamoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197274 - 91
23 Oct 2021Group BGesteco CividaleAgostani Caffè Olginate93 - 87 OT
24 Oct 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketLibertas Livorno 194766 - 71
24 Oct 2021Group CKienergia RietiRennova Teramo66 - 59
24 Oct 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoCJ Basket Taranto61 - 85
24 Oct 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria62 - 65
24 Oct 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoVirtus Kleb Ragusa89 - 64
24 Oct 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Lapietra Monopoli72 - 71
24 Oct 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaMeta Formia79 - 45
24 Oct 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoRaggisolaris Faenza79 - 73
24 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaLuxArm Lumezzane74 - 79
24 Oct 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheRivieraBanca Basket Rimini40 - 69
24 Oct 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroSintecnica Cecina89 - 86
24 Oct 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoElachem Vigevano58 - 63
24 Oct 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaTigers Cesena75 - 56
24 Oct 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaGiulia Basket Giulianova72 - 69
24 Oct 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoBava Pozzuoli89 - 49
24 Oct 2021Group ACipir College Borgomanero3G Electronics Legnano83 - 89
24 Oct 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaGemini Mestre76 - 88
24 Oct 2021Group BRimadesio DesioRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano67 - 71
24 Oct 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiAndrea Costa Imola55 - 68
24 Oct 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoPavimaro Molfetta81 - 62
30 Oct 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947All Food Enic Firenze72 - 62
30 Oct 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoCivitus Allianz Vicenza72 - 76
30 Oct 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseUse Computer Gross Empoli69 - 64
30 Oct 2021Group DBava PozzuoliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo91 - 73
30 Oct 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeWithu Bergamo101 - 76
30 Oct 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginatePallacanestro Crema71 - 66
31 Oct 2021Group BGemini MestreBologna Basket 201681 - 71
31 Oct 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGiulia Basket Giulianova78 - 68
31 Oct 2021Group CRennova TeramoSutor Montegranaro70 - 57
31 Oct 2021Group AElachem VigevanoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero83 - 53
31 Oct 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaDel.Fes Avellino95 - 71
31 Oct 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaRimadesio Desio69 - 66
31 Oct 2021Group DLions Basket BiscegliePallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria77 - 73
31 Oct 2021Group BSecis JesoloGesteco Cividale59 - 75
31 Oct 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket60 - 57
31 Oct 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoLapietra Monopoli77 - 70
31 Oct 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaKienergia Rieti49 - 64
31 Oct 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiGoldengas Senigallia79 - 71
31 Oct 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneFerraroni JuVi Cremona56 - 57
31 Oct 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoVirtus Arechi Salerno76 - 65
31 Oct 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaBNL Luiss Roma78 - 60
31 Oct 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna61 - 80
31 Oct 2021Group DMeta FormiaBPC Virtus Cassino54 - 85
31 Oct 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoMamy.eu Oleggio82 - 72
31 Oct 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaForio Basket 197774 - 66
31 Oct 2021Group CTigers CesenaLiofilchem Roseto64 - 73
31 Oct 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaCipir College Borgomanero98 - 83
31 Oct 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheSinermatic Ozzano68 - 74
31 Oct 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoSolbat Piombino85 - 75
31 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Lissone Interni Bernareggio92 - 87
01 Nov 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia75 - 69
06 Nov 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeGemini Mestre69 - 84
06 Nov 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliElachem Vigevano56 - 54
06 Nov 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioAgostani Caffè Olginate71 - 73
06 Nov 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese83 - 44
06 Nov 2021Group BGesteco CividaleFerraroni JuVi Cremona58 - 51
06 Nov 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoLuciana Mosconi Ancona76 - 75
06 Nov 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaMamy.eu Oleggio85 - 70
06 Nov 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaRaggisolaris Faenza51 - 63
07 Nov 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaAll Food Enic Firenze74 - 51
07 Nov 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaRennova Teramo65 - 48
07 Nov 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaLuxArm Lumezzane72 - 66
07 Nov 2021Group BRimadesio DesioPallacanestro Crema64 - 56
07 Nov 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche74 - 70
07 Nov 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroAndrea Costa Imola55 - 73
07 Nov 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Rucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano68 - 69
07 Nov 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoVirtus Kleb Ragusa82 - 69
07 Nov 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese Basket3G Electronics Legnano72 - 67
07 Nov 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaSecis Jesolo73 - 80
07 Nov 2021Group DLions Basket BiscegliePavimaro Molfetta91 - 70
07 Nov 2021Group CKienergia RietiTigers Cesena86 - 79
07 Nov 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Sintecnica Cecina71 - 47
07 Nov 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoVirtus Arechi Salerno65 - 75
07 Nov 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaCJ Basket Taranto85 - 54
07 Nov 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaMeta Formia92 - 65
07 Nov 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Bava Pozzuoli93 - 79
07 Nov 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Withu Bergamo77 - 106
07 Nov 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini80 - 72
07 Nov 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroLa Patrie San Miniato61 - 58
07 Nov 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaReal Sebastiani Rieti53 - 76
07 Nov 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliMoncada Energy Agrigento65 - 74
07 Nov 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoCipir College Borgomanero59 - 74
13 Nov 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateGemini Mestre59 - 64
13 Nov 2021Group BWithu BergamoRimadesio Desio85 - 63
13 Nov 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoLissone Interni Bernareggio74 - 58
13 Nov 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero79 - 63
13 Nov 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioUse Computer Gross Empoli55 - 65
13 Nov 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Antenore Energia Virtus Padova78 - 94
13 Nov 2021Group DBava PozzuoliLapietra Monopoli78 - 83
14 Nov 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoKienergia Rieti75 - 60
14 Nov 2021Group CTigers CesenaSutor Montegranaro85 - 52
14 Nov 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheGoldengas Senigallia54 - 59
14 Nov 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo71 - 57
14 Nov 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese92 - 94
14 Nov 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaThe Supporter Jesi92 - 66
14 Nov 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaCivitus Allianz Vicenza77 - 52
14 Nov 2021Group CRennova TeramoBNL Luiss Roma74 - 67 OT
14 Nov 2021Group AElachem VigevanoRiso Scotti Pavia82 - 58
14 Nov 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria69 - 74
14 Nov 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaBPC Virtus Cassino90 - 66
14 Nov 2021Group BSecis JesoloFalconstar Monfalcone42 - 72
14 Nov 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiSinermatic Ozzano76 - 62
14 Nov 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoLibertas Livorno 194785 - 72
14 Nov 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketPaffoni Fulgor Omegna73 - 74
14 Nov 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197275 - 79
14 Nov 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiRaggisolaris Faenza63 - 64
14 Nov 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneGesteco Cividale53 - 73
14 Nov 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoDel.Fes Avellino72 - 56
14 Nov 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaGiulia Basket Giulianova74 - 65
14 Nov 2021Group DForio Basket 1977CJ Basket Taranto80 - 84
14 Nov 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaUnicusano Pielle Livorno67 - 60
14 Nov 2021Group DMeta FormiaLions Basket Bisceglie44 - 78
14 Nov 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoSolbat Piombino90 - 99
20 Nov 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaLuciana Mosconi Ancona64 - 68
20 Nov 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoElachem Vigevano69 - 58
20 Nov 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeAgostani Caffè Olginate74 - 75
20 Nov 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioLuxArm Lumezzane68 - 75
20 Nov 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliCipir College Borgomanero76 - 69
20 Nov 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaBologna Basket 201670 - 86
20 Nov 2021Group BRimadesio DesioFerraroni JuVi Cremona70 - 72
20 Nov 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoDel.Fes Avellino79 - 68
20 Nov 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaMeta Formia88 - 81
20 Nov 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Paffoni Fulgor Omegna86 - 85
20 Nov 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoGesteco Cividale69 - 74
21 Nov 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliFidelia Torrenova66 - 78
21 Nov 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroMamy.eu Oleggio83 - 79
21 Nov 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaTigers Cesena70 - 90
21 Nov 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoAll Food Enic Firenze73 - 61
21 Nov 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini71 - 88
21 Nov 2021Group BGemini MestrePallacanestro Crema82 - 63
21 Nov 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaLa Patrie San Miniato65 - 73
21 Nov 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaSinermatic Ozzano69 - 62
21 Nov 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket65 - 63
21 Nov 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiLiofilchem Roseto50 - 68
21 Nov 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroReal Sebastiani Rieti62 - 63
21 Nov 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Secis Jesolo75 - 60
21 Nov 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoBava Pozzuoli79 - 75
21 Nov 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaVirtus Arechi Salerno75 - 81
21 Nov 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaWithu Bergamo102 - 96
21 Nov 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieForio Basket 197784 - 79
21 Nov 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseSintecnica Cecina78 - 77
21 Nov 2021Group CKienergia RietiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche58 - 33
21 Nov 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaRennova Teramo65 - 68 OT
21 Nov 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaBPC Virtus Cassino89 - 83
21 Nov 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaMoncada Energy Agrigento76 - 81
24 Nov 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia72 - 83
27 Nov 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaSolbat Piombino77 - 70
27 Nov 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3G Electronics Legnano67 - 79
27 Nov 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket73 - 65
27 Nov 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioLibertas Livorno 194773 - 71
27 Nov 2021Group DBava PozzuoliVirtus Kleb Ragusa61 - 73
27 Nov 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Rucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano67 - 89
27 Nov 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginatePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197291 - 94
27 Nov 2021Group BGesteco CividaleAntenore Energia Virtus Padova61 - 59
27 Nov 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoThe Supporter Jesi90 - 74
27 Nov 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoPavimaro Molfetta70 - 62
28 Nov 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaFalconstar Monfalcone59 - 65
28 Nov 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaSutor Montegranaro80 - 59
28 Nov 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Pallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria78 - 66
28 Nov 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiBNL Luiss Roma72 - 60
28 Nov 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneGemini Mestre83 - 71
28 Nov 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo79 - 62
28 Nov 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaRiso Scotti Pavia96 - 80
28 Nov 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaCJ Basket Taranto89 - 76
28 Nov 2021Group CTigers CesenaGoldengas Senigallia69 - 73
28 Nov 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheLiofilchem Roseto53 - 77
28 Nov 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoLions Basket Bisceglie69 - 59
28 Nov 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero85 - 79
28 Nov 2021Group BWithu BergamoCivitus Allianz Vicenza75 - 78
28 Nov 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaKienergia Rieti59 - 73
28 Nov 2021Group CRennova TeramoAndrea Costa Imola66 - 68
28 Nov 2021Group AElachem VigevanoUnicusano Pielle Livorno59 - 54
28 Nov 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoLapietra Monopoli70 - 54
28 Nov 2021Group BSecis JesoloRimadesio Desio61 - 79
28 Nov 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiGiulia Basket Giulianova93 - 71
28 Nov 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoUse Computer Gross Empoli79 - 67
29 Nov 2021Group DMeta FormiaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia54 - 79
30 Nov 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaLissone Interni Bernareggio81 - 49
02 Dec 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoFidelia Torrenova66 - 84
03 Dec 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoAll Food Enic Firenze75 - 80
04 Dec 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoMoncada Energy Agrigento47 - 61
04 Dec 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoAgostani Caffè Olginate81 - 59
04 Dec 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche60 - 54
04 Dec 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeLuxArm Lumezzane62 - 60
04 Dec 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioWithu Bergamo82 - 93
04 Dec 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoUse Computer Gross Empoli77 - 66
05 Dec 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese67 - 46
05 Dec 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaFidelia Torrenova83 - 75
05 Dec 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoBava Pozzuoli56 - 67
05 Dec 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaFerraroni JuVi Cremona61 - 64
05 Dec 2021Group CKienergia RietiSinermatic Ozzano65 - 77
05 Dec 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Riso Scotti Pavia65 - 76
05 Dec 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLions Basket Bisceglie71 - 85
05 Dec 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoSolbat Piombino82 - 79
05 Dec 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoReal Sebastiani Rieti91 - 68
05 Dec 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliPavimaro Molfetta70 - 58
05 Dec 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna79 - 86
05 Dec 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRennova Teramo56 - 69
05 Dec 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaRaggisolaris Faenza71 - 64
05 Dec 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioElachem Vigevano60 - 71
05 Dec 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaCipir College Borgomanero101 - 94
05 Dec 2021Group BGemini MestreSecis Jesolo83 - 63
05 Dec 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaLuciana Mosconi Ancona82 - 87
05 Dec 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoForio Basket 197789 - 79
05 Dec 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaPallacanestro Crema75 - 63
05 Dec 2021Group BRimadesio DesioBologna Basket 201682 - 83
05 Dec 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiTigers Cesena73 - 67
05 Dec 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroRivieraBanca Basket Rimini71 - 77
05 Dec 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Gesteco Cividale69 - 88
05 Dec 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoMeta Formia81 - 51
08 Dec 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaGemini Mestre73 - 61
08 Dec 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoCJ Basket Taranto87 - 80
08 Dec 2021Group AElachem VigevanoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket75 - 63
08 Dec 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaDel.Fes Avellino81 - 79
08 Dec 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieLapietra Monopoli80 - 64
08 Dec 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiKienergia Rieti63 - 76
08 Dec 2021Group BSecis JesoloAgostani Caffè Olginate65 - 64
08 Dec 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiGoldengas Senigallia82 - 68
08 Dec 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor Omegna3G Electronics Legnano76 - 68
08 Dec 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero86 - 67
08 Dec 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaGiulia Basket Giulianova76 - 69
08 Dec 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia71 - 81
08 Dec 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiRennova Teramo68 - 44
08 Dec 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeSintecnica Cecina93 - 71
08 Dec 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzanePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197291 - 68
08 Dec 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoMamy.eu Oleggio72 - 65
08 Dec 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo66 - 75
08 Dec 2021Group DMeta FormiaVirtus Kleb Ragusa60 - 63
08 Dec 2021Group DBava PozzuoliMoncada Energy Agrigento56 - 85
08 Dec 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaVirtus Arechi Salerno70 - 67
08 Dec 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Lissone Interni Bernareggio110 - 77
08 Dec 2021Group CTigers CesenaBNL Luiss Roma73 - 47
08 Dec 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaUnicusano Pielle Livorno81 - 63
08 Dec 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheAndrea Costa Imola61 - 80
08 Dec 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliLibertas Livorno 194760 - 67
08 Dec 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroLa Patrie San Miniato63 - 98
08 Dec 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova75 - 69
08 Dec 2021Group BWithu BergamoRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano61 - 72
08 Dec 2021Group BGesteco CividaleFalconstar Monfalcone73 - 65
08 Dec 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoSutor Montegranaro78 - 73 OT
08 Dec 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaLiofilchem Roseto58 - 72
09 Dec 2021Group BRimadesio DesioCivitus Allianz Vicenza85 - 73
11 Dec 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioRimadesio Desio93 - 98
11 Dec 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Solbat Piombino55 - 60
11 Dec 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoFerraroni JuVi Cremona70 - 79
11 Dec 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaElachem Vigevano88 - 89 OT
11 Dec 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateLuxArm Lumezzane67 - 90
11 Dec 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaThe Supporter Jesi88 - 72
11 Dec 2021Group DBava PozzuoliPavimaro Molfetta82 - 76
12 Dec 2021Group CRennova TeramoTigers Cesena61 - 66
12 Dec 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheLuciana Mosconi Ancona64 - 86
12 Dec 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaRaggisolaris Faenza80 - 79
12 Dec 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoMeta Formia86 - 72
12 Dec 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaSecis Jesolo60 - 50
12 Dec 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle Livorno3G Electronics Legnano65 - 66
12 Dec 2021Group BWithu BergamoPallacanestro Crema87 - 80
12 Dec 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia69 - 65
12 Dec 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Bologna Basket 2016112 - 73
12 Dec 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoLions Basket Bisceglie84 - 63
12 Dec 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketCipir College Borgomanero72 - 78
12 Dec 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria94 - 88
12 Dec 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoForio Basket 197763 - 52
12 Dec 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaFalconstar Monfalcone75 - 58
12 Dec 2021Group CKienergia RietiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini75 - 63
12 Dec 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoFidelia Torrenova66 - 53
12 Dec 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoAll Food Enic Firenze61 - 88
12 Dec 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoSinermatic Ozzano114 - 94
12 Dec 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliBPC Virtus Cassino70 - 61
12 Dec 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroRiso Scotti Pavia84 - 80 OT
12 Dec 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaSutor Montegranaro67 - 62
12 Dec 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaReal Sebastiani Rieti71 - 75
12 Dec 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese65 - 69
12 Dec 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaUse Computer Gross Empoli80 - 96
12 Dec 2021Group BGemini MestreGesteco Cividale66 - 84
18 Dec 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna79 - 82
18 Dec 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateRimadesio Desio72 - 81
18 Dec 2021Group BGesteco CividaleCivitus Allianz Vicenza78 - 65
18 Dec 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoAndrea Costa Imola80 - 71
18 Dec 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoVirtus Arechi Salerno76 - 89
18 Dec 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaVirtus Kleb Ragusa77 - 64
18 Dec 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLa Patrie San Miniato75 - 86
18 Dec 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeUnicusano Pielle Livorno72 - 80
18 Dec 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197277 - 75
19 Dec 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket79 - 71
19 Dec 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaBNL Luiss Roma77 - 83
19 Dec 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroMamy.eu Oleggio67 - 71
19 Dec 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaBologna Basket 201674 - 59
19 Dec 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroGoldengas Senigallia56 - 69
19 Dec 2021Group BGemini MestreAntenore Energia Virtus Padova94 - 69
19 Dec 2021Group CRennova TeramoLiofilchem Roseto73 - 95
19 Dec 2021Group AElachem VigevanoLibertas Livorno 194781 - 75
19 Dec 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaCJ Basket Taranto92 - 83
19 Dec 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieGeko PSA Sant’Antimo73 - 61
19 Dec 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaThe Supporter Jesi101 - 81
19 Dec 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Moncada Energy Agrigento52 - 66
19 Dec 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano57 - 65
19 Dec 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero72 - 79
19 Dec 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaLapietra Monopoli70 - 67
19 Dec 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoSintecnica Cecina20 - 0
19 Dec 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaBava Pozzuoli63 - 58
19 Dec 2021Group CTigers CesenaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche73 - 70
23 Dec 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaBPC Virtus Cassino82 - 65
23 Dec 2021Group DMeta FormiaDel.Fes Avellino50 - 69
08 Jan 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioRiso Scotti Pavia81 - 60
08 Jan 2022Group DBava PozzuoliBPC Virtus Cassino71 - 70
08 Jan 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioGesteco Cividale72 - 84
08 Jan 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaFalconstar Monfalcone81 - 75
08 Jan 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoRaggisolaris Faenza94 - 86
08 Jan 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaPavimaro Molfetta94 - 88
08 Jan 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoPallacanestro Crema70 - 57
08 Jan 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Ferraroni JuVi Cremona69 - 71
09 Jan 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia80 - 86
09 Jan 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaElachem Vigevano69 - 71
09 Jan 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheRennova Teramo48 - 73
09 Jan 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaBNL Luiss Roma67 - 69
09 Jan 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria73 - 54
09 Jan 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroAll Food Enic Firenze56 - 90
09 Jan 2022Group BRimadesio DesioLuxArm Lumezzane82 - 65
09 Jan 2022Group BWithu BergamoSecis Jesolo71 - 67
09 Jan 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoForio Basket 197783 - 80
09 Jan 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoMeta Formia80 - 75
09 Jan 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketSolbat Piombino79 - 60
09 Jan 2022Group CKienergia RietiSutor Montegranaro77 - 51
09 Jan 2022Group ALa Patrie San Miniato3G Electronics Legnano74 - 71
09 Jan 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiTigers Cesena88 - 76
12 Jan 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaWithu Bergamo89 - 47
12 Jan 2022Group BSecis JesoloLissone Interni Bernareggio72 - 61
12 Jan 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Gemini Mestre70 - 81
15 Jan 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Virtus Kleb Ragusa78 - 75
15 Jan 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero97 - 67
16 Jan 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini52 - 69
16 Jan 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiLuciana Mosconi Ancona76 - 73
16 Jan 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeMamy.eu Oleggio79 - 74
16 Jan 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneAntenore Energia Virtus Padova73 - 82
16 Jan 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaCJ Basket Taranto63 - 86
16 Jan 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaGoldengas Senigallia60 - 68
16 Jan 2022Group DMeta FormiaLapietra Monopoli73 - 85
16 Jan 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo65 - 71
16 Jan 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeBologna Basket 201677 - 65
16 Jan 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna104 - 52
16 Jan 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket57 - 68
16 Jan 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateCivitus Allianz Vicenza66 - 79
16 Jan 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaKienergia Rieti75 - 82
16 Jan 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaLissone Interni Bernareggio74 - 78
16 Jan 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoCipir College Borgomanero86 - 70
16 Jan 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroLiofilchem Roseto69 - 83
16 Jan 2022Group BGesteco CividaleRimadesio Desio76 - 66
16 Jan 2022Group BGemini MestreWithu Bergamo80 - 76
16 Jan 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197279 - 64
16 Jan 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoMoncada Energy Agrigento66 - 78
16 Jan 2022Group CRennova TeramoThe Supporter Jesi61 - 68
16 Jan 2022Group AElachem VigevanoLa Patrie San Miniato67 - 50
16 Jan 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaVirtus Arechi Salerno73 - 100
16 Jan 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieBava Pozzuoli72 - 67
16 Jan 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaDel.Fes Avellino81 - 63
16 Jan 2022Group BSecis JesoloRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano55 - 67
19 Jan 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese93 - 90
19 Jan 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaAndrea Costa Imola93 - 54
19 Jan 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaAgostani Caffè Olginate76 - 60
20 Jan 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoLions Basket Bisceglie62 - 52
21 Jan 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaPallacanestro Crema55 - 57
22 Jan 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Gesteco Cividale72 - 81
22 Jan 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket55 - 53
22 Jan 2022Group DBava PozzuoliMeta Formia83 - 88
22 Jan 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaLions Basket Bisceglie70 - 82
22 Jan 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioCivitus Allianz Vicenza82 - 77
22 Jan 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoRennova Teramo83 - 87
23 Jan 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria57 - 63
23 Jan 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197284 - 76
23 Jan 2022Group CKienergia RietiBNL Luiss Roma77 - 59
23 Jan 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoPavimaro Molfetta91 - 83
23 Jan 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoSintecnica Cecina85 - 69
23 Jan 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiReal Sebastiani Rieti79 - 73
23 Jan 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoGoldengas Senigallia79 - 70
23 Jan 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroUnicusano Pielle Livorno73 - 64
23 Jan 2022Group DForio Basket 1977BPC Virtus Cassino74 - 67
23 Jan 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoUse Computer Gross Empoli74 - 67
23 Jan 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoLibertas Livorno 194778 - 84
23 Jan 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRaggisolaris Faenza77 - 59
23 Jan 2022Group CTigers CesenaAndrea Costa Imola73 - 87
23 Jan 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheGiulia Basket Giulianova59 - 57
23 Jan 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia77 - 83
23 Jan 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna74 - 75
23 Jan 2022Group BRimadesio DesioFalconstar Monfalcone80 - 64
23 Jan 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiSutor Montegranaro79 - 60
23 Jan 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaCJ Basket Taranto76 - 84
26 Jan 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiReal Sebastiani Rieti76 - 65
26 Jan 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoGiulia Basket Giulianova97 - 53
27 Jan 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLibertas Livorno 194782 - 70
29 Jan 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieVirtus Kleb Ragusa70 - 72
29 Jan 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaBava Pozzuoli73 - 68
29 Jan 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaSinermatic Ozzano74 - 66
29 Jan 2022Group AUse Computer Gross Empoli3G Electronics Legnano60 - 70
29 Jan 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateFerraroni JuVi Cremona70 - 79
29 Jan 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova73 - 83
29 Jan 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoDel.Fes Avellino69 - 84
30 Jan 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Cipir College Borgomanero64 - 60
30 Jan 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliVirtus Arechi Salerno72 - 62
30 Jan 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiTigers Cesena77 - 90
30 Jan 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneBologna Basket 201662 - 69
30 Jan 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaFidelia Torrenova80 - 54
30 Jan 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaLiofilchem Roseto64 - 52
30 Jan 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaMamy.eu Oleggio96 - 72
30 Jan 2022Group DMeta FormiaMoncada Energy Agrigento66 - 67
30 Jan 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaSolbat Piombino67 - 92
30 Jan 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaKienergia Rieti57 - 48
30 Jan 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaThe Supporter Jesi80 - 83
30 Jan 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaSecis Jesolo72 - 69
30 Jan 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoLa Patrie San Miniato67 - 49
30 Jan 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche77 - 53
30 Jan 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Rimadesio Desio71 - 67
30 Jan 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo72 - 68
30 Jan 2022Group CRennova TeramoLuciana Mosconi Ancona59 - 54
30 Jan 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero87 - 59
30 Jan 2022Group AElachem VigevanoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese73 - 54
30 Jan 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaForio Basket 197780 - 61
02 Feb 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroUse Computer Gross Empoli78 - 74
02 Feb 2022Group CTigers CesenaSinermatic Ozzano64 - 81
02 Feb 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiThe Supporter Jesi90 - 72
02 Feb 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiKienergia Rieti64 - 66
03 Feb 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Unicusano Pielle Livorno66 - 90
05 Feb 2022Group BWithu BergamoLuxArm Lumezzane108 - 86
05 Feb 2022Group BGesteco CividalePallacanestro Crema94 - 68
05 Feb 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoGiulia Basket Giulianova72 - 66
05 Feb 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaSecis Jesolo69 - 67
05 Feb 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Agostani Caffè Olginate75 - 79
05 Feb 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeUse Computer Gross Empoli80 - 68
05 Feb 2022Group DBava PozzuoliPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria71 - 76
05 Feb 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioFalconstar Monfalcone75 - 71
06 Feb 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroElachem Vigevano58 - 73
06 Feb 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197269 - 78
06 Feb 2022Group BRimadesio DesioGemini Mestre81 - 76
06 Feb 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiGoldengas Senigallia67 - 71
06 Feb 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoBPC Virtus Cassino66 - 60
06 Feb 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketSintecnica Cecina78 - 81
06 Feb 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoLions Basket Bisceglie65 - 71
06 Feb 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano67 - 78
06 Feb 2022Group CKienergia RietiAndrea Costa Imola76 - 74
06 Feb 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia109 - 107
06 Feb 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna71 - 60
06 Feb 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiRennova Teramo86 - 68
06 Feb 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoBNL Luiss Roma73 - 48
06 Feb 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroLibertas Livorno 194768 - 59
06 Feb 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioUnicusano Pielle Livorno76 - 84
06 Feb 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Meta Formia81 - 60
06 Feb 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese64 - 77
06 Feb 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoRiso Scotti Pavia82 - 61
06 Feb 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaPavimaro Molfetta73 - 68
06 Feb 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaSutor Montegranaro70 - 60
06 Feb 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheReal Sebastiani Rieti54 - 68
06 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoCJ Basket Taranto65 - 60
09 Feb 2022Group BGesteco CividaleWithu Bergamo72 - 54
12 Feb 2022Group DBava PozzuoliVirtus Arechi Salerno76 - 78
12 Feb 2022Group CTigers CesenaLuciana Mosconi Ancona48 - 63
12 Feb 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoRimadesio Desio71 - 65
12 Feb 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket54 - 58
12 Feb 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseAll Food Enic Firenze85 - 74
12 Feb 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeFerraroni JuVi Cremona80 - 90
12 Feb 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateGesteco Cividale86 - 90
13 Feb 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna57 - 68
13 Feb 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroBNL Luiss Roma91 - 92
13 Feb 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoCipir College Borgomanero78 - 67
13 Feb 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Withu Bergamo87 - 72
13 Feb 2022Group BGemini MestreCivitus Allianz Vicenza68 - 71
13 Feb 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoDel.Fes Avellino91 - 73
13 Feb 2022Group CRennova TeramoKienergia Rieti56 - 54
13 Feb 2022Group AElachem VigevanoSolbat Piombino82 - 75
13 Feb 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo81 - 64
13 Feb 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieBPC Virtus Cassino60 - 65
13 Feb 2022Group BSecis JesoloBologna Basket 201658 - 71
13 Feb 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliForio Basket 197782 - 75
13 Feb 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaLissone Interni Bernareggio81 - 68
13 Feb 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaLiofilchem Roseto79 - 84
13 Feb 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiSinermatic Ozzano74 - 47
13 Feb 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzanePallacanestro Crema77 - 64
13 Feb 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia64 - 70
13 Feb 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaThe Supporter Jesi75 - 68
13 Feb 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero62 - 73
13 Feb 2022Group DMeta FormiaFidelia Torrenova60 - 70
13 Feb 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoMamy.eu Oleggio73 - 61
13 Feb 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche101 - 71
13 Feb 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaGoldengas Senigallia58 - 78
13 Feb 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaUse Computer Gross Empoli80 - 88
16 Feb 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseRiso Scotti Pavia61 - 73
16 Feb 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiLuciana Mosconi Ancona46 - 62
16 Feb 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano79 - 73
19 Feb 2022Group AMamy.eu Oleggio3G Electronics Legnano85 - 78
19 Feb 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeLibertas Livorno 194772 - 80
19 Feb 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese78 - 55
19 Feb 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197273 - 93
19 Feb 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoMeta Formia76 - 51
19 Feb 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano70 - 63
19 Feb 2022Group BGesteco CividaleSecis Jesolo76 - 55
19 Feb 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche67 - 62
19 Feb 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaLuxArm Lumezzane83 - 59
19 Feb 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaSintecnica Cecina77 - 60
19 Feb 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaAndrea Costa Imola67 - 54
19 Feb 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Gemini Mestre87 - 80
20 Feb 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Fidelia Torrenova75 - 78
20 Feb 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoUnicusano Pielle Livorno77 - 72
20 Feb 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaAgostani Caffè Olginate60 - 46
20 Feb 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaLions Basket Bisceglie78 - 63
20 Feb 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaLuciana Mosconi Ancona66 - 84
20 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoMoncada Energy Agrigento74 - 80
20 Feb 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini75 - 92
20 Feb 2022Group BWithu BergamoFalconstar Monfalcone81 - 86
20 Feb 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroRiso Scotti Pavia55 - 73
20 Feb 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaPavimaro Molfetta71 - 65
20 Feb 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroRennova Teramo59 - 60
20 Feb 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoBava Pozzuoli79 - 66
20 Feb 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketLa Patrie San Miniato67 - 78
20 Feb 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoVirtus Kleb Ragusa73 - 78
20 Feb 2022Group CKienergia RietiRaggisolaris Faenza72 - 60
20 Feb 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoTigers Cesena98 - 65
20 Feb 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliCJ Basket Taranto69 - 79
20 Feb 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaReal Sebastiani Rieti54 - 75
20 Feb 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroElachem Vigevano68 - 82
23 Feb 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoSintecnica Cecina74 - 72
23 Feb 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeElachem Vigevano69 - 76
26 Feb 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateLissone Interni Bernareggio81 - 76
26 Feb 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna64 - 69
26 Feb 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeRiso Scotti Pavia63 - 70
26 Feb 2022Group DBava PozzuoliForio Basket 197791 - 90
26 Feb 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197280 - 66
26 Feb 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseUnicusano Pielle Livorno65 - 64
27 Feb 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiGiulia Basket Giulianova73 - 61
27 Feb 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneCivitus Allianz Vicenza76 - 66
27 Feb 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaSutor Montegranaro83 - 75
27 Feb 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaLibertas Livorno 194776 - 82
27 Feb 2022Group DMeta FormiaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria59 - 75
27 Feb 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero75 - 61
27 Feb 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiLiofilchem Roseto82 - 67
27 Feb 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaBPC Virtus Cassino71 - 60
27 Feb 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaSinermatic Ozzano83 - 65
27 Feb 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheThe Supporter Jesi80 - 57
27 Feb 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket90 - 73
27 Feb 2022Group BGemini MestreFalconstar Monfalcone92 - 71
27 Feb 2022Group CTigers CesenaKienergia Rieti69 - 65
27 Feb 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia76 - 98
27 Feb 2022Group CRennova TeramoGoldengas Senigallia57 - 61
27 Feb 2022Group AElachem VigevanoUse Computer Gross Empoli63 - 65
27 Feb 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaLions Basket Bisceglie71 - 77
27 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoDel.Fes Avellino72 - 61
27 Feb 2022Group BWithu BergamoBologna Basket 201678 - 75
27 Feb 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroSolbat Piombino64 - 83
27 Feb 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoLapietra Monopoli68 - 52
27 Feb 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaGesteco Cividale86 - 72
27 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo90 - 70
27 Feb 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaBNL Luiss Roma86 - 63
02 Mar 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche76 - 61
02 Mar 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoGemini Mestre66 - 65
02 Mar 2022Group BWithu BergamoAgostani Caffè Olginate87 - 69
05 Mar 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeSecis Jesolo70 - 63
05 Mar 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseCipir College Borgomanero75 - 59
05 Mar 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoSintecnica Cecina89 - 52
05 Mar 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliMamy.eu Oleggio79 - 57
05 Mar 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano85 - 75
05 Mar 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoVirtus Kleb Ragusa75 - 70
05 Mar 2022Group BGesteco CividaleLuxArm Lumezzane70 - 69
05 Mar 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini92 - 81
05 Mar 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoForio Basket 197778 - 76
05 Mar 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket92 - 84
05 Mar 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaRennova Teramo64 - 59
06 Mar 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliBava Pozzuoli77 - 76
06 Mar 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaElachem Vigevano72 - 57
06 Mar 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaReal Sebastiani Rieti84 - 85
06 Mar 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche73 - 65
06 Mar 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroAll Food Enic Firenze78 - 75
06 Mar 2022Group ASolbat Piombino3G Electronics Legnano72 - 66
06 Mar 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaPavimaro Molfetta91 - 73
06 Mar 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Pallacanestro Crema74 - 84
06 Mar 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaAndrea Costa Imola78 - 81
06 Mar 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiLuciana Mosconi Ancona82 - 60
06 Mar 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieMeta Formia89 - 54
06 Mar 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947La Patrie San Miniato51 - 50
06 Mar 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaFerraroni JuVi Cremona73 - 82
06 Mar 2022Group BRimadesio DesioWithu Bergamo71 - 73
06 Mar 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaFidelia Torrenova75 - 82
06 Mar 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroTigers Cesena69 - 70
06 Mar 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoVirtus Arechi Salerno90 - 87
06 Mar 2022Group BGemini MestreAgostani Caffè Olginate84 - 70
06 Mar 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoMoncada Energy Agrigento59 - 62
06 Mar 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaBologna Basket 201678 - 64
06 Mar 2022Group CKienergia RietiLiofilchem Roseto73 - 64
09 Mar 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoLapietra Monopoli74 - 70
11 Mar 2022Group BRimadesio DesioAntenore Energia Virtus Padova95 - 91
12 Mar 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaLapietra Monopoli88 - 79
12 Mar 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaAll Food Enic Firenze79 - 77
13 Mar 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini57 - 67
13 Mar 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoFidelia Torrenova70 - 59
13 Mar 2022Group BGemini MestreLissone Interni Bernareggio97 - 78
16 Mar 2022Group CTigers CesenaRaggisolaris Faenza84 - 92
18 Mar 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero79 - 55
19 Mar 2022Group BGesteco CividaleRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano74 - 72
19 Mar 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoGoldengas Senigallia88 - 85
19 Mar 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Civitus Allianz Vicenza77 - 84
19 Mar 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaRimadesio Desio83 - 66
19 Mar 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaLibertas Livorno 194775 - 55
19 Mar 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateFalconstar Monfalcone76 - 66
19 Mar 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeSolbat Piombino82 - 52
19 Mar 2022Group DBava PozzuoliCJ Basket Taranto72 - 83
19 Mar 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia62 - 60
19 Mar 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoVirtus Kleb Ragusa62 - 66
19 Mar 2022Group BWithu BergamoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova72 - 68
20 Mar 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria93 - 54
20 Mar 2022Group BSecis JesoloPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197272 - 82
20 Mar 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo76 - 51
20 Mar 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiSutor Montegranaro83 - 53
20 Mar 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneLissone Interni Bernareggio88 - 63
20 Mar 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese87 - 86
20 Mar 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoRiso Scotti Pavia72 - 60
20 Mar 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiAndrea Costa Imola72 - 60
20 Mar 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaLapietra Monopoli87 - 80
20 Mar 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaBNL Luiss Roma56 - 69
20 Mar 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheKienergia Rieti47 - 78
20 Mar 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaGemini Mestre70 - 87
20 Mar 2022Group CTigers CesenaGiulia Basket Giulianova87 - 67
20 Mar 2022Group CRennova TeramoRaggisolaris Faenza61 - 68
20 Mar 2022Group AElachem Vigevano3G Electronics Legnano75 - 57
20 Mar 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroUse Computer Gross Empoli62 - 67
25 Mar 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese93 - 59
26 Mar 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaReal Sebastiani Rieti54 - 92
26 Mar 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconePallacanestro Crema83 - 72
26 Mar 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliLa Patrie San Miniato62 - 80
26 Mar 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioFerraroni JuVi Cremona62 - 82
26 Mar 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoBologna Basket 201679 - 67
26 Mar 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Mamy.eu Oleggio73 - 72
26 Mar 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaWithu Bergamo59 - 67
26 Mar 2022Group BRimadesio DesioSecis Jesolo63 - 58
27 Mar 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaMeta Formia101 - 54
27 Mar 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroRaggisolaris Faenza72 - 88
27 Mar 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoMoncada Energy Agrigento48 - 60
27 Mar 2022Group BGemini MestreLuxArm Lumezzane64 - 52
27 Mar 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoFidelia Torrenova83 - 68
27 Mar 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaBava Pozzuoli74 - 75
27 Mar 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaGesteco Cividale65 - 84
27 Mar 2022Group CKienergia RietiLuciana Mosconi Ancona60 - 52
27 Mar 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketAll Food Enic Firenze66 - 68
27 Mar 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaRennova Teramo87 - 58
27 Mar 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche60 - 53
27 Mar 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaSintecnica Cecina76 - 69
27 Mar 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaTigers Cesena72 - 66
27 Mar 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroCipir College Borgomanero105 - 101
27 Mar 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoElachem Vigevano67 - 64
27 Mar 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna63 - 62
27 Mar 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaForio Basket 197770 - 66
27 Mar 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Agostani Caffè Olginate81 - 84
27 Mar 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaBPC Virtus Cassino74 - 59
27 Mar 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiSinermatic Ozzano74 - 77
28 Mar 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini84 - 102
30 Mar 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoThe Supporter Jesi83 - 73
30 Mar 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaRimadesio Desio64 - 79
30 Mar 2022Group BSecis JesoloAntenore Energia Virtus Padova68 - 66
02 Apr 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria72 - 70
02 Apr 2022Group BGesteco CividalePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197282 - 73
02 Apr 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoKienergia Rieti69 - 89
02 Apr 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Rimadesio Desio81 - 76
02 Apr 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero74 - 63
02 Apr 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket46 - 48
02 Apr 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGoldengas Senigallia70 - 66
02 Apr 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano60 - 72
02 Apr 2022Group AAll Food Enic Firenze3G Electronics Legnano67 - 75
02 Apr 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliUnicusano Pielle Livorno68 - 90
03 Apr 2022Group CTigers CesenaThe Supporter Jesi70 - 77
03 Apr 2022Group CRennova TeramoGiulia Basket Giulianova90 - 80
03 Apr 2022Group AElachem VigevanoMamy.eu Oleggio77 - 79
03 Apr 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaLapietra Monopoli98 - 90
03 Apr 2022Group BWithu BergamoLissone Interni Bernareggio77 - 71
03 Apr 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia74 - 79
03 Apr 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroSintecnica Cecina82 - 70
03 Apr 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoCJ Basket Taranto72 - 61
03 Apr 2022Group BSecis JesoloGemini Mestre74 - 76
03 Apr 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova90 - 71
03 Apr 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaAndrea Costa Imola67 - 60
03 Apr 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Virtus Arechi Salerno49 - 79
03 Apr 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiLiofilchem Roseto64 - 60
03 Apr 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneFalconstar Monfalcone68 - 62
03 Apr 2022Group DMeta FormiaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo50 - 93
03 Apr 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiSutor Montegranaro87 - 52
03 Apr 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaVirtus Kleb Ragusa80 - 81
03 Apr 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaLibertas Livorno 194780 - 57
03 Apr 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheBNL Luiss Roma68 - 95
03 Apr 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoLa Patrie San Miniato78 - 93
03 Apr 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaCivitus Allianz Vicenza68 - 79
06 Apr 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketUnicusano Pielle Livorno69 - 63
07 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaMoncada Energy Agrigento77 - 74
09 Apr 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioBologna Basket 201679 - 81
09 Apr 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateSecis Jesolo67 - 70
09 Apr 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoWithu Bergamo78 - 73
09 Apr 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaTigers Cesena75 - 59
09 Apr 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeGesteco Cividale73 - 64
09 Apr 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioSolbat Piombino83 - 64
10 Apr 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna83 - 84
10 Apr 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972LuxArm Lumezzane53 - 68
10 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoFidelia Torrenova85 - 78
10 Apr 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRaggisolaris Faenza86 - 94
10 Apr 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Use Computer Gross Empoli72 - 64
10 Apr 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaRimadesio Desio75 - 57
10 Apr 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaForio Basket 197788 - 67
10 Apr 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroSinermatic Ozzano73 - 79
10 Apr 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria75 - 69
10 Apr 2022Group BGemini MestreFerraroni JuVi Cremona72 - 77
10 Apr 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoBPC Virtus Cassino94 - 74
10 Apr 2022Group CRennova TeramoReal Sebastiani Rieti50 - 54
10 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaMeta Formia20 - 0
10 Apr 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoPavimaro Molfetta66 - 57
10 Apr 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaPallacanestro Crema87 - 68
10 Apr 2022Group CKienergia RietiThe Supporter Jesi72 - 73
10 Apr 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketElachem Vigevano64 - 76
10 Apr 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche74 - 59
10 Apr 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoBava Pozzuoli92 - 71
10 Apr 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaAll Food Enic Firenze61 - 66
10 Apr 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoLuciana Mosconi Ancona75 - 78
10 Apr 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoCipir College Borgomanero101 - 86
10 Apr 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliLions Basket Bisceglie59 - 93
10 Apr 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini56 - 60
10 Apr 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese64 - 50
13 Apr 2022Group BSecis JesoloLuxArm Lumezzane63 - 56
15 Apr 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche79 - 55
16 Apr 2022Group DMeta FormiaVirtus Arechi Salerno65 - 105
16 Apr 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiBNL Luiss Roma71 - 99
16 Apr 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeLa Patrie San Miniato75 - 79
16 Apr 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliSintecnica Cecina70 - 56
16 Apr 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaWithu Bergamo101 - 84
16 Apr 2022Group CTigers CesenaRennova Teramo76 - 79
16 Apr 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoLapietra Monopoli92 - 86
16 Apr 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieCJ Basket Taranto89 - 85
16 Apr 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo72 - 66
16 Apr 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroGiulia Basket Giulianova101 - 70
16 Apr 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoLiofilchem Roseto83 - 102
16 Apr 2022Group BGesteco CividaleGemini Mestre86 - 72
16 Apr 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197275 - 83
16 Apr 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano62 - 61
16 Apr 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseMamy.eu Oleggio82 - 75
16 Apr 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaGoldengas Senigallia65 - 63
16 Apr 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Del.Fes Avellino0 - 20
16 Apr 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiAndrea Costa Imola81 - 73
16 Apr 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaVirtus Kleb Ragusa75 - 70
17 Apr 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaMoncada Energy Agrigento59 - 62
17 Apr 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero85 - 68
17 Apr 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoLibertas Livorno 194786 - 58
17 Apr 2022Group BRimadesio DesioLissone Interni Bernareggio81 - 60
17 Apr 2022Group AElachem VigevanoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna78 - 69
17 Apr 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaBava Pozzuoli86 - 78
17 Apr 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket61 - 65
17 Apr 2022Group BSecis JesoloCivitus Allianz Vicenza78 - 58
17 Apr 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneAgostani Caffè Olginate70 - 58
20 Apr 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoUnicusano Pielle Livorno86 - 81
21 Apr 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieVirtus Arechi Salerno69 - 62
23 Apr 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Pallacanestro Crema73 - 57
23 Apr 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioCipir College Borgomanero89 - 76
23 Apr 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioSecis Jesolo46 - 67
23 Apr 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoLuxArm Lumezzane59 - 52
23 Apr 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Elachem Vigevano59 - 66
23 Apr 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaGesteco Cividale79 - 75
23 Apr 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaGiulia Basket Giulianova86 - 64
23 Apr 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaUse Computer Gross Empoli80 - 62
24 Apr 2022Group ASintecnica Cecina3G Electronics Legnano68 - 63
24 Apr 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoRennova Teramo86 - 55
24 Apr 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese64 - 45
24 Apr 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria67 - 72
24 Apr 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheTigers Cesena74 - 58
24 Apr 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaSutor Montegranaro78 - 49
24 Apr 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroSolbat Piombino79 - 91
24 Apr 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoAll Food Enic Firenze80 - 60
24 Apr 2022Group DBava PozzuoliFidelia Torrenova73 - 71
24 Apr 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Falconstar Monfalcone75 - 77
24 Apr 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini73 - 71
24 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoBPC Virtus Cassino71 - 67
24 Apr 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiRaggisolaris Faenza66 - 67
24 Apr 2022Group BWithu BergamoFerraroni JuVi Cremona87 - 82
24 Apr 2022Group BRimadesio DesioAgostani Caffè Olginate78 - 70
24 Apr 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoLions Basket Bisceglie87 - 82
24 Apr 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoPavimaro Molfetta71 - 82
24 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia76 - 73
24 Apr 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoMeta Formia118 - 47
24 Apr 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaGemini Mestre72 - 61
24 Apr 2022Group CKienergia RietiReal Sebastiani Rieti62 - 82
24 Apr 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketRiso Scotti Pavia72 - 69
24 Apr 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoForio Basket 197773 - 47
25 Apr 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaSinermatic Ozzano66 - 59
27 Apr 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliDel.Fes Avellino71 - 72
30 Apr 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLapietra Monopoli77 - 53
30 Apr 2022Group BGesteco CividaleLissone Interni Bernareggio90 - 50
30 Apr 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaBologna Basket 201670 - 73
30 Apr 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaGoldengas Senigallia70 - 73
30 Apr 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VaresePaffoni Fulgor Omegna71 - 60
30 Apr 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Geko PSA Sant’Antimo68 - 60
30 Apr 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeCivitus Allianz Vicenza82 - 69
30 Apr 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateAntenore Energia Virtus Padova84 - 90
30 Apr 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoLibertas Livorno 194767 - 70
30 Apr 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeCipir College Borgomanero95 - 69
30 Apr 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero88 - 71
30 Apr 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoLa Patrie San Miniato85 - 77
30 Apr 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoBava Pozzuoli83 - 85
30 Apr 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaVirtus Kleb Ragusa89 - 94
30 Apr 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroKienergia Rieti65 - 86
01 May 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaSinermatic Ozzano80 - 58
01 May 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaVirtus Arechi Salerno65 - 61
01 May 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaLuciana Mosconi Ancona66 - 67
01 May 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiThe Supporter Jesi80 - 67
01 May 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneRimadesio Desio77 - 70
01 May 2022Group DMeta FormiaCJ Basket Taranto56 - 98
01 May 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaDel.Fes Avellino87 - 63
01 May 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaLiofilchem Roseto60 - 85
01 May 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaMamy.eu Oleggio79 - 69
01 May 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket82 - 80
01 May 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano68 - 70
01 May 2022Group CTigers CesenaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini75 - 87
01 May 2022Group BGemini MestrePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197287 - 72
01 May 2022Group CRennova TeramoVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche71 - 57
01 May 2022Group AElachem VigevanoSintecnica Cecina69 - 55
01 May 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieMoncada Energy Agrigento68 - 73
01 May 2022Group BSecis JesoloWithu Bergamo67 - 84
04 May 2022Group DBava PozzuoliDel.Fes Avellino71 - 74
04 May 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeAntenore Energia Virtus Padova75 - 69
04 May 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoRiso Scotti Pavia61 - 75
05 May 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiKienergia Rieti69 - 76
05 May 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Lions Basket Bisceglie65 - 78
05 May 2022Group DMeta FormiaPavimaro Molfetta76 - 114
08 May 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoFidelia Torrenova72 - 75
08 May 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoTigers Cesena92 - 83
08 May 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaForio Basket 197766 - 48
08 May 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria60 - 67
08 May 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia64 - 80
08 May 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaLuxArm Lumezzane49 - 78
08 May 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaRiso Scotti Pavia85 - 66
08 May 2022Group CKienergia RietiGiulia Basket Giulianova93 - 61
08 May 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketUse Computer Gross Empoli52 - 56
08 May 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoBPC Virtus Cassino74 - 62
08 May 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaSolbat Piombino71 - 69
08 May 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoSutor Montegranaro83 - 66
08 May 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoElachem Vigevano67 - 47
08 May 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiBNL Luiss Roma84 - 66
08 May 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Falconstar Monfalcone75 - 72
08 May 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliMeta Formia89 - 42
08 May 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheRaggisolaris Faenza56 - 64
08 May 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaAndrea Costa Imola84 - 72
08 May 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero3G Electronics Legnano67 - 71
08 May 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioAll Food Enic Firenze79 - 52
08 May 2022Group DBava PozzuoliLions Basket Bisceglie76 - 72
08 May 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Ferraroni JuVi Cremona88 - 70
08 May 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaReal Sebastiani Rieti79 - 81
08 May 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoPavimaro Molfetta94 - 71
08 May 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioPallacanestro Crema61 - 87
08 May 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiRennova Teramo84 - 89
08 May 2022Group BWithu BergamoGemini Mestre79 - 73
08 May 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoSecis Jesolo63 - 43
08 May 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroUnicusano Pielle Livorno76 - 85
08 May 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese80 - 71
08 May 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaAgostani Caffè Olginate69 - 63
08 May 2022Group BRimadesio DesioGesteco Cividale83 - 86
14 May 2022play out - finalMamy.eu OleggioLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket55 - 63
14 May 2022play out - finalUse Computer Gross EmpoliSintecnica Cecina72 - 65
14 May 20221/4 finalGesteco CividaleLibertas Livorno 194775 - 51
14 May 20221/4 finalPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaCivitus Allianz Vicenza66 - 53
14 May 20221/4 finalReal Sebastiani RietiPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria81 - 60
15 May 20221/4 finalLiofilchem RosetoFidelia Torrenova66 - 60
15 May 20221/4 finalLa Patrie San MiniatoFalconstar Monfalcone85 - 72
15 May 20221/4 finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiCJ Basket Taranto89 - 73
15 May 2022play out - finalBologna Basket 2016Agostani Caffè Olginate68 - 67
15 May 20221/4 final3G Electronics LegnanoWithu Bergamo76 - 71
15 May 2022play out - finalTigers CesenaSutor Montegranaro59 - 60
15 May 20221/4 finalGemini MestreRiso Scotti Pavia84 - 75
15 May 20221/4 finalElachem VigevanoRimadesio Desio87 - 72
15 May 2022play out - finalPallacanestro CremaSecis Jesolo58 - 62
15 May 2022play out - finalThe Supporter JesiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche85 - 46
15 May 20221/4 finalRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoSolbat Piombino72 - 70
15 May 20221/4 finalLions Basket BisceglieGoldengas Senigallia72 - 75
15 May 2022play out - finalBPC Virtus CassinoLapietra Monopoli55 - 65
15 May 20221/4 finalTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaRaggisolaris Faenza69 - 80
15 May 20221/4 finalVirtus Kleb RagusaLuciana Mosconi Ancona55 - 67
15 May 2022play out - finalDel.Fes AvellinoForio Basket 197770 - 52
15 May 20221/4 finalFerraroni JuVi CremonaS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero80 - 64
15 May 20221/4 finalKienergia RietiVirtus Arechi Salerno62 - 47
15 May 20221/4 finalMoncada Energy AgrigentoAndrea Costa Imola72 - 67
16 May 20221/4 finalGesteco CividaleLibertas Livorno 194778 - 61
16 May 20221/4 finalReal Sebastiani RietiPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria91 - 49
17 May 2022play out - finalBologna Basket 2016Agostani Caffè Olginate82 - 86
17 May 20221/4 final3G Electronics LegnanoWithu Bergamo77 - 76
17 May 2022play out - finalTigers CesenaSutor Montegranaro77 - 68
17 May 20221/4 finalGemini MestreRiso Scotti Pavia80 - 68
17 May 2022play out - finalBPC Virtus CassinoLapietra Monopoli76 - 64
17 May 20221/4 finalElachem VigevanoRimadesio Desio61 - 63
17 May 20221/4 finalRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoSolbat Piombino97 - 72
17 May 20221/4 finalLions Basket BisceglieGoldengas Senigallia83 - 57
17 May 2022play out - finalPallacanestro CremaSecis Jesolo62 - 51
17 May 20221/4 finalTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaRaggisolaris Faenza82 - 73
17 May 20221/4 finalVirtus Kleb RagusaLuciana Mosconi Ancona56 - 57
17 May 2022play out - finalDel.Fes AvellinoForio Basket 197775 - 61
17 May 20221/4 finalPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaCivitus Allianz Vicenza70 - 52
17 May 20221/4 finalFerraroni JuVi CremonaS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero99 - 69
17 May 20221/4 finalKienergia RietiVirtus Arechi Salerno71 - 63
17 May 20221/4 finalMoncada Energy AgrigentoAndrea Costa Imola68 - 57
17 May 20221/4 finalLiofilchem RosetoFidelia Torrenova93 - 71
17 May 20221/4 finalLa Patrie San MiniatoFalconstar Monfalcone74 - 67
17 May 20221/4 finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiCJ Basket Taranto83 - 67
17 May 2022play out - finalMamy.eu OleggioLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket81 - 61
17 May 2022play out - finalUse Computer Gross EmpoliSintecnica Cecina60 - 58
18 May 2022play out - finalThe Supporter JesiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche72 - 77
20 May 20221/4 finalFalconstar MonfalconeLa Patrie San Miniato73 - 62
20 May 2022play out - finalLapietra MonopoliBPC Virtus Cassino69 - 62
20 May 20221/4 finalRiso Scotti PaviaGemini Mestre81 - 69
20 May 2022play out - finalVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheThe Supporter Jesi72 - 84
20 May 20221/4 finalGoldengas SenigalliaLions Basket Bisceglie76 - 69
20 May 2022play out - finalAgostani Caffè OlginateBologna Basket 201670 - 81
20 May 20221/4 finalLibertas Livorno 1947Gesteco Cividale66 - 82
20 May 20221/4 finalCivitus Allianz VicenzaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna69 - 72
20 May 20221/4 finalLuciana Mosconi AnconaVirtus Kleb Ragusa87 - 96
20 May 20221/4 finalVirtus Arechi SalernoKienergia Rieti55 - 51
20 May 20221/4 finalCJ Basket TarantoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini81 - 84
20 May 20221/4 finalWithu Bergamo3G Electronics Legnano63 - 55
20 May 20221/4 finalRimadesio DesioElachem Vigevano53 - 66
20 May 20221/4 finalPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaReal Sebastiani Rieti63 - 74
20 May 2022play out - finalForio Basket 1977Del.Fes Avellino56 - 68
20 May 2022play out - finalSutor MontegranaroTigers Cesena67 - 92
20 May 2022play out - finalSecis JesoloPallacanestro Crema73 - 64
20 May 2022play out - finalSintecnica CecinaUse Computer Gross Empoli63 - 67
20 May 20221/4 finalFidelia TorrenovaLiofilchem Roseto69 - 77
20 May 20221/4 finalS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroFerraroni JuVi Cremona57 - 73
20 May 20221/4 finalRaggisolaris FaenzaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia87 - 79
20 May 2022play out - finalLTC Group Sangiorgese BasketMamy.eu Oleggio80 - 73
20 May 20221/4 finalAndrea Costa ImolaMoncada Energy Agrigento67 - 63
20 May 20221/4 finalSolbat PiombinoRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano68 - 79
22 May 20221/4 finalLuciana Mosconi AnconaVirtus Kleb Ragusa96 - 67
22 May 20221/4 finalVirtus Arechi SalernoKienergia Rieti64 - 68
22 May 20221/4 finalWithu Bergamo3G Electronics Legnano76 - 74
22 May 20221/4 finalRimadesio DesioElachem Vigevano65 - 72
22 May 2022play out - finalSutor MontegranaroTigers Cesena65 - 78
22 May 2022play out - finalSecis JesoloPallacanestro Crema61 - 73
22 May 20221/4 finalRaggisolaris FaenzaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia77 - 75
22 May 2022play out - finalLTC Group Sangiorgese BasketMamy.eu Oleggio61 - 63
22 May 20221/4 finalAndrea Costa ImolaMoncada Energy Agrigento55 - 65
22 May 20221/4 finalFalconstar MonfalconeLa Patrie San Miniato55 - 50
22 May 2022play out - finalLapietra MonopoliBPC Virtus Cassino70 - 63
22 May 20221/4 finalRiso Scotti PaviaGemini Mestre80 - 70
22 May 2022play out - finalVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheThe Supporter Jesi68 - 79
22 May 20221/4 finalGoldengas SenigalliaLions Basket Bisceglie40 - 84
22 May 2022play out - finalAgostani Caffè OlginateBologna Basket 201669 - 68
25 May 20221/4 finalLa Patrie San MiniatoFalconstar Monfalcone66 - 56
25 May 2022play out - finalMamy.eu OleggioLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket55 - 56
25 May 20221/4 final3G Electronics LegnanoWithu Bergamo71 - 75
25 May 20221/4 finalGemini MestreRiso Scotti Pavia56 - 67
25 May 20221/4 finalLions Basket BisceglieGoldengas Senigallia48 - 49
25 May 2022play out - finalPallacanestro CremaSecis Jesolo61 - 58
26 May 2022play out - finalBologna Basket 2016Agostani Caffè Olginate69 - 84
29 May 20221/2 finalGesteco CividaleWithu Bergamo59 - 54
29 May 20221/2 finalFerraroni JuVi CremonaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna74 - 70
29 May 20221/2 finalReal Sebastiani RietiGoldengas Senigallia84 - 60
29 May 20221/2 finalMoncada Energy AgrigentoKienergia Rieti78 - 63
29 May 20221/2 finalLiofilchem RosetoLuciana Mosconi Ancona77 - 62
29 May 20221/2 finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiRaggisolaris Faenza75 - 56
29 May 20221/2 finalLa Patrie San MiniatoRiso Scotti Pavia71 - 68
29 May 20221/2 finalElachem VigevanoRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano62 - 75
31 May 20221/2 finalElachem VigevanoRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano78 - 57
31 May 20221/2 finalGesteco CividaleWithu Bergamo91 - 68
31 May 20221/2 finalFerraroni JuVi CremonaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna82 - 64
31 May 20221/2 finalReal Sebastiani RietiGoldengas Senigallia99 - 48
31 May 20221/2 finalMoncada Energy AgrigentoKienergia Rieti59 - 53
31 May 20221/2 finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiRaggisolaris Faenza60 - 71
31 May 20221/2 finalLiofilchem RosetoLuciana Mosconi Ancona87 - 59
31 May 20221/2 finalLa Patrie San MiniatoRiso Scotti Pavia63 - 66
03 Jun 20221/2 finalPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaFerraroni JuVi Cremona51 - 77
03 Jun 20221/2 finalKienergia RietiMoncada Energy Agrigento67 - 63
03 Jun 20221/2 finalRaggisolaris FaenzaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini78 - 83
03 Jun 20221/2 finalRiso Scotti PaviaLa Patrie San Miniato55 - 78
03 Jun 20221/2 finalGoldengas SenigalliaReal Sebastiani Rieti55 - 75
03 Jun 20221/2 finalLuciana Mosconi AnconaLiofilchem Roseto77 - 68
03 Jun 20221/2 finalWithu BergamoGesteco Cividale73 - 68
03 Jun 20221/2 finalRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoElachem Vigevano52 - 60
05 Jun 20221/2 finalLuciana Mosconi AnconaLiofilchem Roseto65 - 72
05 Jun 20221/2 finalWithu BergamoGesteco Cividale68 - 61
05 Jun 20221/2 finalRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoElachem Vigevano68 - 55
05 Jun 20221/2 finalKienergia RietiMoncada Energy Agrigento67 - 69
05 Jun 20221/2 finalRaggisolaris FaenzaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini86 - 91
05 Jun 20221/2 finalRiso Scotti PaviaLa Patrie San Miniato80 - 68
08 Jun 20221/2 finalElachem VigevanoRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano70 - 62
08 Jun 20221/2 finalLa Patrie San MiniatoRiso Scotti Pavia70 - 60
08 Jun 20221/2 finalGesteco CividaleWithu Bergamo99 - 60
12 Jun 2022finalLa Patrie San MiniatoFerraroni JuVi Cremona55 - 64
12 Jun 2022finalGesteco CividaleElachem Vigevano65 - 52
12 Jun 2022finalMoncada Energy AgrigentoReal Sebastiani Rieti89 - 69
12 Jun 2022finalLiofilchem RosetoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini79 - 82
14 Jun 2022finalMoncada Energy AgrigentoReal Sebastiani Rieti72 - 57
14 Jun 2022finalLiofilchem RosetoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini68 - 72
14 Jun 2022finalGesteco CividaleElachem Vigevano67 - 69
14 Jun 2022finalLa Patrie San MiniatoFerraroni JuVi Cremona74 - 63
17 Jun 2022finalElachem VigevanoGesteco Cividale64 - 62
17 Jun 2022finalFerraroni JuVi CremonaLa Patrie San Miniato67 - 60
17 Jun 2022finalReal Sebastiani RietiMoncada Energy Agrigento60 - 58
17 Jun 2022finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiLiofilchem Roseto70 - 77
19 Jun 2022finalElachem VigevanoGesteco Cividale56 - 70
19 Jun 2022finalFerraroni JuVi CremonaLa Patrie San Miniato56 - 47
19 Jun 2022finalReal Sebastiani RietiMoncada Energy Agrigento73 - 63
19 Jun 2022finalRivieraBanca Basket RiminiLiofilchem Roseto71 - 53
22 Jun 2022finalMoncada Energy AgrigentoReal Sebastiani Rieti63 - 60
22 Jun 2022finalGesteco CividaleElachem Vigevano82 - 63

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
Italy3G Electronics LegnanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAgostani Caffè OlginateHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAll Food Enic FirenzeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAndrea Costa ImolaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBava PozzuoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBNL Luiss RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBologna Basket 2016HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBPC Virtus CassinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCipir College BorgomaneroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCivitus Allianz VicenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCJ Basket TarantoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyDel.Fes AvellinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyElachem VigevanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFalconstar MonfalconeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFerraroni JuVi CremonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFidelia TorrenovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyForio Basket 1977HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGeko PSA Sant’AntimoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGemini MestreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGesteco CividaleHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGiulia Basket GiulianovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGoldengas SenigalliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyKienergia RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLa Patrie San MiniatoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLapietra MonopoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLibertas Livorno 1947HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLiofilchem RosetoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLions Basket BisceglieHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLissone Interni BernareggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLTC Group Sangiorgese BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuciana Mosconi AnconaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuxArm LumezzaneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMamy.eu OleggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMeta FormiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMoncada Energy AgrigentoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro CremaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPavimaro MolfettaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRaggisolaris FaenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyReal Sebastiani RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRennova TeramoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRimadesio DesioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRiso Scotti PaviaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRivieraBanca Basket RiminiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySecis JesoloHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySinermatic OzzanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySintecnica CecinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySolbat PiombinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySutor MontegranaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyThe Supporter JesiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTigers CesenaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUnicusano Pielle LivornoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUse Computer Gross EmpoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Arechi SalernoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Kleb RagusaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyWithu BergamoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 Day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 Day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 Day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 Day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 Day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 Day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances