League: Serie B (ITA 3) 2021/22

History

seasonchampionphaserank
2021/22
2020/21Ristopro Fabriano
2019/20- postseason cancelled -postseason cancelled
2018/19Agribertocchi Orzinuovi
2017/18Allianz Pazienza Cestistica San Severo
2016/17Cuore Napoli Basket
2015/16APU GSA Udine
2014/15De' Longhi Treviso
2013/14Dinamica Generale Mantova

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

Schedule

datetypehomevisitorresult
02 Oct 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoForio Basket 197783 - 84
02 Oct 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateWithu Bergamo40 - 49
02 Oct 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaVirtus Arechi Salerno80 - 62
02 Oct 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaKienergia Rieti77 - 80
02 Oct 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaCipir College Borgomanero74 - 70
02 Oct 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoVirtus Kleb Ragusa74 - 75
02 Oct 2021Group BGesteco CividaleBologna Basket 201685 - 57
02 Oct 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeRimadesio Desio63 - 66
02 Oct 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 19473G Electronics Legnano73 - 80
03 Oct 2021Group DMeta FormiaBava Pozzuoli59 - 80
03 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Antenore Energia Virtus Padova89 - 71
03 Oct 2021Group CRennova TeramoSinermatic Ozzano56 - 54
03 Oct 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieFidelia Torrenova79 - 70
03 Oct 2021Group AElachem VigevanoAll Food Enic Firenze77 - 57
03 Oct 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketMamy.eu Oleggio66 - 64 OT
03 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaFerraroni JuVi Cremona93 - 77 OT
03 Oct 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaDel.Fes Avellino75 - 67
03 Oct 2021Group BGemini MestreRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano83 - 74
03 Oct 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo79 - 74
03 Oct 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaTigers Cesena79 - 72
03 Oct 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneSecis Jesolo47 - 61
03 Oct 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese83 - 65
03 Oct 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaLuciana Mosconi Ancona77 - 64
03 Oct 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaLissone Interni Bernareggio89 - 87
03 Oct 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaMoncada Energy Agrigento73 - 65
03 Oct 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroThe Supporter Jesi47 - 75
03 Oct 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliSolbat Piombino82 - 70
03 Oct 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero65 - 66
03 Oct 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaLa Patrie San Miniato57 - 75
03 Oct 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaLiofilchem Roseto64 - 69
03 Oct 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini77 - 67
03 Oct 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche62 - 55
09 Oct 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaAgostani Caffè Olginate74 - 64
09 Oct 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoBNL Luiss Roma95 - 70
09 Oct 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzePaffoni Fulgor Omegna64 - 67
09 Oct 2021Group BWithu BergamoGesteco Cividale82 - 62
09 Oct 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoFalconstar Monfalcone70 - 66
09 Oct 2021Group DBava PozzuoliTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia87 - 85
09 Oct 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseElachem Vigevano76 - 83
09 Oct 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioSintecnica Cecina75 - 73
09 Oct 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016LuxArm Lumezzane72 - 67
09 Oct 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioGemini Mestre73 - 76
10 Oct 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiRaggisolaris Faenza76 - 65
10 Oct 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoBPC Virtus Cassino77 - 72
10 Oct 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroLibertas Livorno 194762 - 82
10 Oct 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoUse Computer Gross Empoli90 - 68
10 Oct 2021Group BSecis JesoloPallacanestro Crema58 - 61
10 Oct 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoRiso Scotti Pavia60 - 80
10 Oct 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria79 - 73
10 Oct 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiGiulia Basket Giulianova55 - 72
10 Oct 2021Group BRimadesio DesioPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197285 - 79
10 Oct 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoAndrea Costa Imola102 - 74
10 Oct 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoLapietra Monopoli78 - 72
10 Oct 2021Group CTigers CesenaReal Sebastiani Rieti61 - 58
10 Oct 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoUnicusano Pielle Livorno80 - 78
10 Oct 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoCJ Basket Taranto97 - 76
10 Oct 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheSutor Montegranaro67 - 52
10 Oct 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaLions Basket Bisceglie63 - 69
10 Oct 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRennova Teramo58 - 51
10 Oct 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Pavimaro Molfetta70 - 84
10 Oct 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoMeta Formia101 - 43
10 Oct 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket76 - 63
10 Oct 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaCivitus Allianz Vicenza70 - 77
10 Oct 2021Group CKienergia RietiGoldengas Senigallia76 - 71
16 Oct 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliAll Food Enic Firenze66 - 72
16 Oct 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoMamy.eu Oleggio77 - 78
16 Oct 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo62 - 60
16 Oct 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateBologna Basket 201674 - 65
16 Oct 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliVirtus Kleb Ragusa85 - 92 OT
16 Oct 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaMoncada Energy Agrigento81 - 77
16 Oct 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova71 - 62
16 Oct 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaLiofilchem Roseto93 - 80
16 Oct 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaLa Patrie San Miniato58 - 79
16 Oct 2021Group ARiso Scotti Pavia3G Electronics Legnano83 - 87
16 Oct 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeLissone Interni Bernareggio75 - 74
16 Oct 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseSolbat Piombino73 - 81
17 Oct 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroLuciana Mosconi Ancona51 - 54
17 Oct 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket90 - 84
17 Oct 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaThe Supporter Jesi76 - 69
17 Oct 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche85 - 35
17 Oct 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaSinermatic Ozzano77 - 92
17 Oct 2021Group DMeta FormiaForio Basket 197768 - 84
17 Oct 2021Group BSecis JesoloFerraroni JuVi Cremona61 - 88
17 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Civitus Allianz Vicenza91 - 68
17 Oct 2021Group CRennova TeramoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini65 - 77
17 Oct 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieDel.Fes Avellino89 - 67
17 Oct 2021Group AElachem VigevanoCipir College Borgomanero116 - 81
17 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaGesteco Cividale98 - 101 OT
17 Oct 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaBava Pozzuoli78 - 79
17 Oct 2021Group BGemini MestreRimadesio Desio91 - 73
17 Oct 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaKienergia Rieti84 - 75
17 Oct 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneWithu Bergamo59 - 70
17 Oct 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoVirtus Arechi Salerno82 - 76 OT
17 Oct 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaTigers Cesena66 - 69
17 Oct 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947S.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero65 - 66
17 Oct 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaFidelia Torrenova70 - 73
23 Oct 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaSutor Montegranaro62 - 70
23 Oct 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaUnicusano Pielle Livorno91 - 69
23 Oct 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioLa Patrie San Miniato50 - 65
23 Oct 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Secis Jesolo62 - 73
23 Oct 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioAntenore Energia Virtus Padova75 - 60
23 Oct 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaFalconstar Monfalcone75 - 61
23 Oct 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliRiso Scotti Pavia71 - 78
23 Oct 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoReal Sebastiani Rieti81 - 84
23 Oct 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese66 - 72
23 Oct 2021Group BWithu BergamoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197274 - 91
23 Oct 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoLions Basket Bisceglie77 - 85
23 Oct 2021Group BGesteco CividaleAgostani Caffè Olginate93 - 87 OT
24 Oct 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria62 - 65
24 Oct 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaTigers Cesena75 - 56
24 Oct 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Lapietra Monopoli72 - 71
24 Oct 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoVirtus Kleb Ragusa89 - 64
24 Oct 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroSintecnica Cecina89 - 86
24 Oct 2021Group CKienergia RietiRennova Teramo66 - 59
24 Oct 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoCJ Basket Taranto61 - 85
24 Oct 2021Group ACipir College Borgomanero3G Electronics Legnano83 - 89
24 Oct 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaGiulia Basket Giulianova72 - 69
24 Oct 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoElachem Vigevano58 - 63
24 Oct 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaMeta Formia79 - 45
24 Oct 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketLibertas Livorno 194766 - 71
24 Oct 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiAndrea Costa Imola55 - 68
24 Oct 2021Group BRimadesio DesioRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano67 - 71
24 Oct 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoRaggisolaris Faenza79 - 73
24 Oct 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoBava Pozzuoli89 - 49
24 Oct 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoPavimaro Molfetta81 - 62
24 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaLuxArm Lumezzane74 - 79
24 Oct 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaGemini Mestre76 - 88
24 Oct 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheRivieraBanca Basket Rimini40 - 69
30 Oct 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoCivitus Allianz Vicenza72 - 76
30 Oct 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeWithu Bergamo101 - 76
30 Oct 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947All Food Enic Firenze72 - 62
30 Oct 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseUse Computer Gross Empoli69 - 64
30 Oct 2021Group DBava PozzuoliGeko PSA Sant’Antimo91 - 73
30 Oct 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginatePallacanestro Crema71 - 66
31 Oct 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaBNL Luiss Roma78 - 60
31 Oct 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneFerraroni JuVi Cremona56 - 57
31 Oct 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaCipir College Borgomanero98 - 83
31 Oct 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoLapietra Monopoli77 - 70
31 Oct 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaKienergia Rieti49 - 64
31 Oct 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaRimadesio Desio69 - 66
31 Oct 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheSinermatic Ozzano68 - 74
31 Oct 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoMamy.eu Oleggio82 - 72
31 Oct 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoSolbat Piombino85 - 75
31 Oct 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna61 - 80
31 Oct 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGiulia Basket Giulianova78 - 68
31 Oct 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoVirtus Arechi Salerno76 - 65
31 Oct 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiGoldengas Senigallia79 - 71
31 Oct 2021Group CTigers CesenaLiofilchem Roseto64 - 73
31 Oct 2021Group DMeta FormiaBPC Virtus Cassino54 - 85
31 Oct 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket60 - 57
31 Oct 2021Group BSecis JesoloGesteco Cividale59 - 75
31 Oct 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Lissone Interni Bernareggio92 - 87
31 Oct 2021Group CRennova TeramoSutor Montegranaro70 - 57
31 Oct 2021Group DLions Basket BiscegliePallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria77 - 73
31 Oct 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaForio Basket 197774 - 66
31 Oct 2021Group AElachem VigevanoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero83 - 53
31 Oct 2021Group BGemini MestreBologna Basket 201681 - 71
31 Oct 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaDel.Fes Avellino95 - 71
01 Nov 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia75 - 69
06 Nov 2021Group BGesteco CividaleFerraroni JuVi Cremona58 - 51
06 Nov 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaRaggisolaris Faenza51 - 63
06 Nov 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaMamy.eu Oleggio85 - 70
06 Nov 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeGemini Mestre69 - 84
06 Nov 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioAgostani Caffè Olginate71 - 73
06 Nov 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliElachem Vigevano56 - 54
06 Nov 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese83 - 44
06 Nov 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoLuciana Mosconi Ancona76 - 75
07 Nov 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoVirtus Kleb Ragusa82 - 69
07 Nov 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Rucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano68 - 69
07 Nov 2021Group DLions Basket BiscegliePavimaro Molfetta91 - 70
07 Nov 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaLuxArm Lumezzane72 - 66
07 Nov 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaCJ Basket Taranto85 - 54
07 Nov 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroAndrea Costa Imola55 - 73
07 Nov 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaAll Food Enic Firenze74 - 51
07 Nov 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Bava Pozzuoli93 - 79
07 Nov 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroLa Patrie San Miniato61 - 58
07 Nov 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Sintecnica Cecina71 - 47
07 Nov 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Withu Bergamo77 - 106
07 Nov 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaSecis Jesolo73 - 80
07 Nov 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaReal Sebastiani Rieti53 - 76
07 Nov 2021Group CKienergia RietiTigers Cesena86 - 79
07 Nov 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoVirtus Arechi Salerno65 - 75
07 Nov 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaRennova Teramo65 - 48
07 Nov 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoCipir College Borgomanero59 - 74
07 Nov 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese Basket3G Electronics Legnano72 - 67
07 Nov 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche74 - 70
07 Nov 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaMeta Formia92 - 65
07 Nov 2021Group BRimadesio DesioPallacanestro Crema64 - 56
07 Nov 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini80 - 72
07 Nov 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliMoncada Energy Agrigento65 - 74
13 Nov 2021Group DBava PozzuoliLapietra Monopoli78 - 83
13 Nov 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateGemini Mestre59 - 64
13 Nov 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoLissone Interni Bernareggio74 - 58
13 Nov 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioUse Computer Gross Empoli55 - 65
13 Nov 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero79 - 63
13 Nov 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Antenore Energia Virtus Padova78 - 94
13 Nov 2021Group BWithu BergamoRimadesio Desio85 - 63
14 Nov 2021Group CTigers CesenaSutor Montegranaro85 - 52
14 Nov 2021Group DMeta FormiaLions Basket Bisceglie44 - 78
14 Nov 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoLibertas Livorno 194785 - 72
14 Nov 2021Group BSecis JesoloFalconstar Monfalcone42 - 72
14 Nov 2021Group CRennova TeramoBNL Luiss Roma74 - 67 OT
14 Nov 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketPaffoni Fulgor Omegna73 - 74
14 Nov 2021Group AElachem VigevanoRiso Scotti Pavia82 - 58
14 Nov 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197275 - 79
14 Nov 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoKienergia Rieti75 - 60
14 Nov 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaBPC Virtus Cassino90 - 66
14 Nov 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiSinermatic Ozzano76 - 62
14 Nov 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaGiulia Basket Giulianova74 - 65
14 Nov 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneGesteco Cividale53 - 73
14 Nov 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria69 - 74
14 Nov 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheGoldengas Senigallia54 - 59
14 Nov 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaCivitus Allianz Vicenza77 - 52
14 Nov 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese92 - 94
14 Nov 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoSolbat Piombino90 - 99
14 Nov 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaUnicusano Pielle Livorno67 - 60
14 Nov 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaThe Supporter Jesi92 - 66
14 Nov 2021Group DForio Basket 1977CJ Basket Taranto80 - 84
14 Nov 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoDel.Fes Avellino72 - 56
14 Nov 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiRaggisolaris Faenza63 - 64
14 Nov 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo71 - 57
20 Nov 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoElachem Vigevano69 - 58
20 Nov 2021Group BRimadesio DesioFerraroni JuVi Cremona70 - 72
20 Nov 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoDel.Fes Avellino79 - 68
20 Nov 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaBologna Basket 201670 - 86
20 Nov 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoGesteco Cividale69 - 74
20 Nov 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaLuciana Mosconi Ancona64 - 68
20 Nov 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeAgostani Caffè Olginate74 - 75
20 Nov 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Paffoni Fulgor Omegna86 - 85
20 Nov 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioLuxArm Lumezzane68 - 75
20 Nov 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaMeta Formia88 - 81
20 Nov 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliCipir College Borgomanero76 - 69
21 Nov 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket65 - 63
21 Nov 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaSinermatic Ozzano69 - 62
21 Nov 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoAll Food Enic Firenze73 - 61
21 Nov 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiLiofilchem Roseto50 - 68
21 Nov 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaMoncada Energy Agrigento76 - 81
21 Nov 2021Group BGemini MestrePallacanestro Crema82 - 63
21 Nov 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliFidelia Torrenova66 - 78
21 Nov 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Secis Jesolo75 - 60
21 Nov 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieForio Basket 197784 - 79
21 Nov 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoBava Pozzuoli79 - 75
21 Nov 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaRennova Teramo65 - 68 OT
21 Nov 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseSintecnica Cecina78 - 77
21 Nov 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaVirtus Arechi Salerno75 - 81
21 Nov 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaBPC Virtus Cassino89 - 83
21 Nov 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroReal Sebastiani Rieti62 - 63
21 Nov 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini71 - 88
21 Nov 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroMamy.eu Oleggio83 - 79
21 Nov 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaLa Patrie San Miniato65 - 73
21 Nov 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaWithu Bergamo102 - 96
21 Nov 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaTigers Cesena70 - 90
21 Nov 2021Group CKienergia RietiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche58 - 33
27 Nov 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoPavimaro Molfetta70 - 62
27 Nov 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoThe Supporter Jesi90 - 74
27 Nov 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket73 - 65
27 Nov 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Rucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano67 - 89
27 Nov 2021Group DBava PozzuoliVirtus Kleb Ragusa61 - 73
27 Nov 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginatePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 197291 - 94
27 Nov 2021Group BGesteco CividaleAntenore Energia Virtus Padova61 - 59
27 Nov 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaSolbat Piombino77 - 70
27 Nov 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioLibertas Livorno 194773 - 71
27 Nov 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese3G Electronics Legnano67 - 79
28 Nov 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero85 - 79
28 Nov 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaRiso Scotti Pavia96 - 80
28 Nov 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaKienergia Rieti59 - 73
28 Nov 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Pallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria78 - 66
28 Nov 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo79 - 62
28 Nov 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaCJ Basket Taranto89 - 76
28 Nov 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiBNL Luiss Roma72 - 60
28 Nov 2021Group BWithu BergamoCivitus Allianz Vicenza75 - 78
28 Nov 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoLions Basket Bisceglie69 - 59
28 Nov 2021Group CTigers CesenaGoldengas Senigallia69 - 73
28 Nov 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoUse Computer Gross Empoli79 - 67
28 Nov 2021Group BSecis JesoloRimadesio Desio61 - 79
28 Nov 2021Group CRennova TeramoAndrea Costa Imola66 - 68
28 Nov 2021Group AElachem VigevanoUnicusano Pielle Livorno59 - 54
28 Nov 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaFalconstar Monfalcone59 - 65
28 Nov 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiGiulia Basket Giulianova93 - 71
28 Nov 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneGemini Mestre83 - 71
28 Nov 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaSutor Montegranaro80 - 59
28 Nov 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheLiofilchem Roseto53 - 77
28 Nov 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoLapietra Monopoli70 - 54
03 Dec 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoAll Food Enic Firenze75 - 80
04 Dec 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoAgostani Caffè Olginate-
04 Dec 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
04 Dec 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioElachem Vigevano-
04 Dec 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconeLuxArm Lumezzane-
04 Dec 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioWithu Bergamo-
04 Dec 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoUse Computer Gross Empoli-
04 Dec 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoMoncada Energy Agrigento-
05 Dec 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaRaggisolaris Faenza-
05 Dec 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
05 Dec 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Riso Scotti Pavia-
05 Dec 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaFerraroni JuVi Cremona-
05 Dec 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRennova Teramo-
05 Dec 2021Group CKienergia RietiSinermatic Ozzano-
05 Dec 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoBava Pozzuoli-
05 Dec 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaCipir College Borgomanero-
05 Dec 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
05 Dec 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
05 Dec 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiTigers Cesena-
05 Dec 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaBPC Virtus Cassino-
05 Dec 2021Group BGemini MestreSecis Jesolo-
05 Dec 2021Group BRimadesio DesioBologna Basket 2016-
05 Dec 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliPavimaro Molfetta-
05 Dec 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoForio Basket 1977-
05 Dec 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoSolbat Piombino-
05 Dec 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoMeta Formia-
05 Dec 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Gesteco Cividale-
05 Dec 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaFidelia Torrenova-
05 Dec 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaPallacanestro Crema-
05 Dec 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLions Basket Bisceglie-
05 Dec 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
08 Dec 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzanePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
08 Dec 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor Omegna3G Electronics Legnano-
08 Dec 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
08 Dec 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaGiulia Basket Giulianova-
08 Dec 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaDel.Fes Avellino-
08 Dec 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheAndrea Costa Imola-
08 Dec 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
08 Dec 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliLibertas Livorno 1947-
08 Dec 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoCJ Basket Taranto-
08 Dec 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroLa Patrie San Miniato-
08 Dec 2021Group DMeta FormiaVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
08 Dec 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoSutor Montegranaro-
08 Dec 2021Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaLiofilchem Roseto-
08 Dec 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeSintecnica Cecina-
08 Dec 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoMamy.eu Oleggio-
08 Dec 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Tecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
08 Dec 2021Group BBologna Basket 2016Lissone Interni Bernareggio-
08 Dec 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaVirtus Arechi Salerno-
08 Dec 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiRennova Teramo-
08 Dec 2021Group BWithu BergamoRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
08 Dec 2021Group CTigers CesenaBNL Luiss Roma-
08 Dec 2021Group BSecis JesoloAgostani Caffè Olginate-
08 Dec 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieLapietra Monopoli-
08 Dec 2021Group AElachem VigevanoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
08 Dec 2021Group DBava PozzuoliMoncada Energy Agrigento-
08 Dec 2021Group CThe Supporter JesiKienergia Rieti-
08 Dec 2021Group BGesteco CividaleFalconstar Monfalcone-
08 Dec 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
08 Dec 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
08 Dec 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiGoldengas Senigallia-
08 Dec 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaGemini Mestre-
09 Dec 2021Group BRimadesio DesioCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
11 Dec 2021Group DBava PozzuoliPavimaro Molfetta-
11 Dec 2021Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoFerraroni JuVi Cremona-
11 Dec 2021Group CBNL Luiss RomaThe Supporter Jesi-
11 Dec 2021Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaElachem Vigevano-
11 Dec 2021Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Solbat Piombino-
11 Dec 2021Group BLissone Interni BernareggioRimadesio Desio-
11 Dec 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateLuxArm Lumezzane-
12 Dec 2021Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoAll Food Enic Firenze-
12 Dec 2021Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
12 Dec 2021Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Bologna Basket 2016-
12 Dec 2021Group DCJ Basket TarantoLions Basket Bisceglie-
12 Dec 2021Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
12 Dec 2021Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaSecis Jesolo-
12 Dec 2021Group CAndrea Costa ImolaReal Sebastiani Rieti-
12 Dec 2021Group AMamy.eu OleggioCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
12 Dec 2021Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroRiso Scotti Pavia-
12 Dec 2021Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoFidelia Torrenova-
12 Dec 2021Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaFalconstar Monfalcone-
12 Dec 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaSutor Montegranaro-
12 Dec 2021Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
12 Dec 2021Group CKienergia RietiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
12 Dec 2021Group CLiofilchem RosetoSinermatic Ozzano-
12 Dec 2021Group DDel.Fes AvellinoForio Basket 1977-
12 Dec 2021Group AUnicusano Pielle Livorno3G Electronics Legnano-
12 Dec 2021Group ASintecnica CecinaUse Computer Gross Empoli-
12 Dec 2021Group CGoldengas SenigalliaRaggisolaris Faenza-
12 Dec 2021Group CRennova TeramoTigers Cesena-
12 Dec 2021Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketCipir College Borgomanero-
12 Dec 2021Group BGemini MestreGesteco Cividale-
12 Dec 2021Group BWithu BergamoPallacanestro Crema-
12 Dec 2021Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoMeta Formia-
12 Dec 2021Group DLapietra MonopoliBPC Virtus Cassino-
18 Dec 2021Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateRimadesio Desio-
18 Dec 2021Group BGesteco CividaleCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
18 Dec 2021Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaWithu Bergamo-
18 Dec 2021Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
18 Dec 2021Group BFalconstar MonfalconePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
18 Dec 2021Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLa Patrie San Miniato-
18 Dec 2021Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
18 Dec 2021Group DBPC Virtus CassinoVirtus Arechi Salerno-
18 Dec 2021Group CSinermatic OzzanoAndrea Costa Imola-
18 Dec 2021Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
19 Dec 2021Group BSecis JesoloLissone Interni Bernareggio-
19 Dec 2021Group CRennova TeramoLiofilchem Roseto-
19 Dec 2021Group DLions Basket BisceglieGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
19 Dec 2021Group AElachem VigevanoLibertas Livorno 1947-
19 Dec 2021Group BPallacanestro CremaBologna Basket 2016-
19 Dec 2021Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaLapietra Monopoli-
19 Dec 2021Group BGemini MestreAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
19 Dec 2021Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
19 Dec 2021Group BLuxArm LumezzaneRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
19 Dec 2021Group CSutor MontegranaroGoldengas Senigallia-
19 Dec 2021Group ARiso Scotti PaviaLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
19 Dec 2021Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaThe Supporter Jesi-
19 Dec 2021Group DPavimaro MolfettaCJ Basket Taranto-
19 Dec 2021Group ACipir College BorgomaneroMamy.eu Oleggio-
19 Dec 2021Group A3G Electronics LegnanoSintecnica Cecina-
19 Dec 2021Group DMeta FormiaDel.Fes Avellino-
19 Dec 2021Group ASolbat PiombinoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
19 Dec 2021Group DForio Basket 1977Moncada Energy Agrigento-
19 Dec 2021Group DFidelia TorrenovaBava Pozzuoli-
19 Dec 2021Group CReal Sebastiani RietiKienergia Rieti-
19 Dec 2021Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaBNL Luiss Roma-
19 Dec 2021Group CTigers CesenaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
08 Jan 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoRaggisolaris Faenza-
08 Jan 2022Group DBava PozzuoliBPC Virtus Cassino-
08 Jan 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaFalconstar Monfalcone-
08 Jan 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoPallacanestro Crema-
08 Jan 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioRiso Scotti Pavia-
08 Jan 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
08 Jan 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Ferraroni JuVi Cremona-
08 Jan 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioGesteco Cividale-
09 Jan 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaBNL Luiss Roma-
09 Jan 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketSolbat Piombino-
09 Jan 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiReal Sebastiani Rieti-
09 Jan 2022Group BRimadesio DesioLuxArm Lumezzane-
09 Jan 2022Group BWithu BergamoSecis Jesolo-
09 Jan 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
09 Jan 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
09 Jan 2022Group ALa Patrie San Miniato3G Electronics Legnano-
09 Jan 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoForio Basket 1977-
09 Jan 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Gemini Mestre-
09 Jan 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoMeta Formia-
09 Jan 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaPavimaro Molfetta-
09 Jan 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiTigers Cesena-
09 Jan 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroUse Computer Gross Empoli-
09 Jan 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaAndrea Costa Imola-
09 Jan 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoLions Basket Bisceglie-
09 Jan 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Unicusano Pielle Livorno-
09 Jan 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaAgostani Caffè Olginate-
09 Jan 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheRennova Teramo-
09 Jan 2022Group CKienergia RietiSutor Montegranaro-
09 Jan 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoGiulia Basket Giulianova-
09 Jan 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoFidelia Torrenova-
09 Jan 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroAll Food Enic Firenze-
09 Jan 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaElachem Vigevano-
16 Jan 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeMamy.eu Oleggio-
16 Jan 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoSintecnica Cecina-
16 Jan 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Virtus Kleb Ragusa-
16 Jan 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
16 Jan 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
16 Jan 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaKienergia Rieti-
16 Jan 2022Group CTigers CesenaSinermatic Ozzano-
16 Jan 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieBava Pozzuoli-
16 Jan 2022Group BSecis JesoloRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
16 Jan 2022Group CRennova TeramoThe Supporter Jesi-
16 Jan 2022Group AElachem VigevanoLa Patrie San Miniato-
16 Jan 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
16 Jan 2022Group BGesteco CividaleRimadesio Desio-
16 Jan 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaLissone Interni Bernareggio-
16 Jan 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaCJ Basket Taranto-
16 Jan 2022Group BGemini MestreWithu Bergamo-
16 Jan 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
16 Jan 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaDel.Fes Avellino-
16 Jan 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
16 Jan 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaGoldengas Senigallia-
16 Jan 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
16 Jan 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroLiofilchem Roseto-
16 Jan 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
16 Jan 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
16 Jan 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeBologna Basket 2016-
16 Jan 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaVirtus Arechi Salerno-
16 Jan 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLibertas Livorno 1947-
16 Jan 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
16 Jan 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoMoncada Energy Agrigento-
16 Jan 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
16 Jan 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoCipir College Borgomanero-
16 Jan 2022Group DMeta FormiaLapietra Monopoli-
22 Jan 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
22 Jan 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Gesteco Cividale-
22 Jan 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
22 Jan 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseRiso Scotti Pavia-
22 Jan 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoRennova Teramo-
22 Jan 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeElachem Vigevano-
22 Jan 2022Group DBava PozzuoliMeta Formia-
22 Jan 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaPallacanestro Crema-
22 Jan 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoGemini Mestre-
23 Jan 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
23 Jan 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRaggisolaris Faenza-
23 Jan 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoPavimaro Molfetta-
23 Jan 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
23 Jan 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheGiulia Basket Giulianova-
23 Jan 2022Group CKienergia RietiBNL Luiss Roma-
23 Jan 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoGoldengas Senigallia-
23 Jan 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
23 Jan 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
23 Jan 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoLibertas Livorno 1947-
23 Jan 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoUse Computer Gross Empoli-
23 Jan 2022Group DForio Basket 1977BPC Virtus Cassino-
23 Jan 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaLions Basket Bisceglie-
23 Jan 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiSutor Montegranaro-
23 Jan 2022Group BRimadesio DesioFalconstar Monfalcone-
23 Jan 2022Group BWithu BergamoAgostani Caffè Olginate-
23 Jan 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
23 Jan 2022Group CTigers CesenaAndrea Costa Imola-
23 Jan 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoSintecnica Cecina-
23 Jan 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoLapietra Monopoli-
23 Jan 2022Group BSecis JesoloLuxArm Lumezzane-
23 Jan 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaCJ Basket Taranto-
23 Jan 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiReal Sebastiani Rieti-
29 Jan 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaAll Food Enic Firenze-
29 Jan 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
29 Jan 2022Group AUse Computer Gross Empoli3G Electronics Legnano-
29 Jan 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoDel.Fes Avellino-
29 Jan 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoLa Patrie San Miniato-
29 Jan 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
29 Jan 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateFerraroni JuVi Cremona-
29 Jan 2022Group BGesteco CividaleWithu Bergamo-
29 Jan 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
29 Jan 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaBava Pozzuoli-
29 Jan 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaSinermatic Ozzano-
30 Jan 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaSolbat Piombino-
30 Jan 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Cipir College Borgomanero-
30 Jan 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
30 Jan 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaForio Basket 1977-
30 Jan 2022Group DMeta FormiaMoncada Energy Agrigento-
30 Jan 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaMamy.eu Oleggio-
30 Jan 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaKienergia Rieti-
30 Jan 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
30 Jan 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiTigers Cesena-
30 Jan 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaThe Supporter Jesi-
30 Jan 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliVirtus Arechi Salerno-
30 Jan 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Rimadesio Desio-
30 Jan 2022Group CRennova TeramoLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
30 Jan 2022Group AElachem VigevanoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
30 Jan 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
30 Jan 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaSecis Jesolo-
30 Jan 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaFidelia Torrenova-
30 Jan 2022Group BGemini MestreLissone Interni Bernareggio-
30 Jan 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneBologna Basket 2016-
30 Jan 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaLiofilchem Roseto-
30 Jan 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
05 Feb 2022Group DBava PozzuoliPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
05 Feb 2022Group BGesteco CividalePallacanestro Crema-
05 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaLapietra Monopoli-
05 Feb 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaSecis Jesolo-
05 Feb 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
05 Feb 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Agostani Caffè Olginate-
05 Feb 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioFalconstar Monfalcone-
05 Feb 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoGiulia Basket Giulianova-
05 Feb 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeUse Computer Gross Empoli-
05 Feb 2022Group BWithu BergamoLuxArm Lumezzane-
06 Feb 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
06 Feb 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiRennova Teramo-
06 Feb 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroLibertas Livorno 1947-
06 Feb 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaSutor Montegranaro-
06 Feb 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
06 Feb 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
06 Feb 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheReal Sebastiani Rieti-
06 Feb 2022Group CKienergia RietiAndrea Costa Imola-
06 Feb 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoBNL Luiss Roma-
06 Feb 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoLions Basket Bisceglie-
06 Feb 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroElachem Vigevano-
06 Feb 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoRiso Scotti Pavia-
06 Feb 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
06 Feb 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaPavimaro Molfetta-
06 Feb 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Meta Formia-
06 Feb 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketSintecnica Cecina-
06 Feb 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiGoldengas Senigallia-
06 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoCJ Basket Taranto-
06 Feb 2022Group BRimadesio DesioGemini Mestre-
06 Feb 2022Group CTigers CesenaRaggisolaris Faenza-
06 Feb 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
06 Feb 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoBPC Virtus Cassino-
12 Feb 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateGesteco Cividale-
12 Feb 2022Group CTigers CesenaLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
12 Feb 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoRimadesio Desio-
12 Feb 2022Group DBava PozzuoliVirtus Arechi Salerno-
12 Feb 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeFerraroni JuVi Cremona-
12 Feb 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseAll Food Enic Firenze-
12 Feb 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
13 Feb 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoDel.Fes Avellino-
13 Feb 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
13 Feb 2022Group BGemini MestreCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
13 Feb 2022Group AElachem VigevanoSolbat Piombino-
13 Feb 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzanePallacanestro Crema-
13 Feb 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaThe Supporter Jesi-
13 Feb 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoMamy.eu Oleggio-
13 Feb 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroBNL Luiss Roma-
13 Feb 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaUse Computer Gross Empoli-
13 Feb 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947LTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
13 Feb 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaLiofilchem Roseto-
13 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaMoncada Energy Agrigento-
13 Feb 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
13 Feb 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
13 Feb 2022Group DMeta FormiaFidelia Torrenova-
13 Feb 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
13 Feb 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaLissone Interni Bernareggio-
13 Feb 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiSinermatic Ozzano-
13 Feb 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaGoldengas Senigallia-
13 Feb 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoCipir College Borgomanero-
13 Feb 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliForio Basket 1977-
13 Feb 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieBPC Virtus Cassino-
13 Feb 2022Group BSecis JesoloBologna Basket 2016-
13 Feb 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Withu Bergamo-
13 Feb 2022Group CRennova TeramoKienergia Rieti-
19 Feb 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaAndrea Costa Imola-
19 Feb 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaSintecnica Cecina-
19 Feb 2022Group BGesteco CividaleSecis Jesolo-
19 Feb 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
19 Feb 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
19 Feb 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaLuxArm Lumezzane-
19 Feb 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoMeta Formia-
19 Feb 2022Group AMamy.eu Oleggio3G Electronics Legnano-
19 Feb 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Gemini Mestre-
19 Feb 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
19 Feb 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
19 Feb 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeLibertas Livorno 1947-
20 Feb 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Fidelia Torrenova-
20 Feb 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketLa Patrie San Miniato-
20 Feb 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
20 Feb 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
20 Feb 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaAgostani Caffè Olginate-
20 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoMoncada Energy Agrigento-
20 Feb 2022Group BRimadesio DesioAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
20 Feb 2022Group BWithu BergamoFalconstar Monfalcone-
20 Feb 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliCJ Basket Taranto-
20 Feb 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaPavimaro Molfetta-
20 Feb 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoBava Pozzuoli-
20 Feb 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaLions Basket Bisceglie-
20 Feb 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroRennova Teramo-
20 Feb 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroElachem Vigevano-
20 Feb 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaReal Sebastiani Rieti-
20 Feb 2022Group CKienergia RietiRaggisolaris Faenza-
20 Feb 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoTigers Cesena-
20 Feb 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
20 Feb 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroRiso Scotti Pavia-
20 Feb 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
26 Feb 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeRiso Scotti Pavia-
26 Feb 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateLissone Interni Bernareggio-
26 Feb 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
26 Feb 2022Group DBava PozzuoliForio Basket 1977-
26 Feb 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
26 Feb 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaGesteco Cividale-
26 Feb 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
27 Feb 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaBPC Virtus Cassino-
27 Feb 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiGiulia Basket Giulianova-
27 Feb 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroSolbat Piombino-
27 Feb 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
27 Feb 2022Group BSecis JesoloAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
27 Feb 2022Group CRennova TeramoGoldengas Senigallia-
27 Feb 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
27 Feb 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaRimadesio Desio-
27 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoDel.Fes Avellino-
27 Feb 2022Group BWithu BergamoBologna Basket 2016-
27 Feb 2022Group BGemini MestreFalconstar Monfalcone-
27 Feb 2022Group AElachem VigevanoUse Computer Gross Empoli-
27 Feb 2022Group CTigers CesenaKienergia Rieti-
27 Feb 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
27 Feb 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaSutor Montegranaro-
27 Feb 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
27 Feb 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaSinermatic Ozzano-
27 Feb 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoLapietra Monopoli-
27 Feb 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaBNL Luiss Roma-
27 Feb 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
27 Feb 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaLions Basket Bisceglie-
27 Feb 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheThe Supporter Jesi-
27 Feb 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiLiofilchem Roseto-
27 Feb 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaLibertas Livorno 1947-
27 Feb 2022Group DMeta FormiaPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
05 Mar 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
05 Mar 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseCipir College Borgomanero-
05 Mar 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
05 Mar 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaRennova Teramo-
05 Mar 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
05 Mar 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoForio Basket 1977-
05 Mar 2022Group BGesteco CividaleLuxArm Lumezzane-
05 Mar 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeSecis Jesolo-
05 Mar 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliMamy.eu Oleggio-
05 Mar 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
05 Mar 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoSintecnica Cecina-
06 Mar 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaReal Sebastiani Rieti-
06 Mar 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaBologna Basket 2016-
06 Mar 2022Group CKienergia RietiLiofilchem Roseto-
06 Mar 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoMoncada Energy Agrigento-
06 Mar 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieMeta Formia-
06 Mar 2022Group ASolbat Piombino3G Electronics Legnano-
06 Mar 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Pallacanestro Crema-
06 Mar 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
06 Mar 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaAndrea Costa Imola-
06 Mar 2022Group BRimadesio DesioWithu Bergamo-
06 Mar 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliBava Pozzuoli-
06 Mar 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaFidelia Torrenova-
06 Mar 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoVirtus Arechi Salerno-
06 Mar 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaElachem Vigevano-
06 Mar 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947La Patrie San Miniato-
06 Mar 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaPavimaro Molfetta-
06 Mar 2022Group BGemini MestreAgostani Caffè Olginate-
06 Mar 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaFerraroni JuVi Cremona-
06 Mar 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroTigers Cesena-
06 Mar 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroAll Food Enic Firenze-
06 Mar 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
19 Mar 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Civitus Allianz Vicenza-
19 Mar 2022Group BGesteco CividaleRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
19 Mar 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaRimadesio Desio-
19 Mar 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
19 Mar 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
19 Mar 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoGoldengas Senigallia-
19 Mar 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeSolbat Piombino-
19 Mar 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateFalconstar Monfalcone-
19 Mar 2022Group BWithu BergamoAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
19 Mar 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
19 Mar 2022Group CTigers CesenaGiulia Basket Giulianova-
19 Mar 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaLibertas Livorno 1947-
19 Mar 2022Group DBava PozzuoliCJ Basket Taranto-
20 Mar 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheKienergia Rieti-
20 Mar 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiAndrea Costa Imola-
20 Mar 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoThe Supporter Jesi-
20 Mar 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
20 Mar 2022Group DMeta FormiaPavimaro Molfetta-
20 Mar 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaLapietra Monopoli-
20 Mar 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Lions Basket Bisceglie-
20 Mar 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
20 Mar 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiSutor Montegranaro-
20 Mar 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
20 Mar 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroUse Computer Gross Empoli-
20 Mar 2022Group BSecis JesoloPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
20 Mar 2022Group CRennova TeramoRaggisolaris Faenza-
20 Mar 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaGemini Mestre-
20 Mar 2022Group AElachem Vigevano3G Electronics Legnano-
20 Mar 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneLissone Interni Bernareggio-
20 Mar 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoRiso Scotti Pavia-
20 Mar 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaBNL Luiss Roma-
20 Mar 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
26 Mar 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Mamy.eu Oleggio-
26 Mar 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconePallacanestro Crema-
26 Mar 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaWithu Bergamo-
26 Mar 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliLa Patrie San Miniato-
26 Mar 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioFerraroni JuVi Cremona-
26 Mar 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
26 Mar 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoBologna Basket 2016-
26 Mar 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaReal Sebastiani Rieti-
27 Mar 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaForio Basket 1977-
27 Mar 2022Group BGemini MestreLuxArm Lumezzane-
27 Mar 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaBava Pozzuoli-
27 Mar 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaBPC Virtus Cassino-
27 Mar 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoElachem Vigevano-
27 Mar 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroRaggisolaris Faenza-
27 Mar 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroCipir College Borgomanero-
27 Mar 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaTigers Cesena-
27 Mar 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaGesteco Cividale-
27 Mar 2022Group CKienergia RietiLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
27 Mar 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
27 Mar 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieVirtus Arechi Salerno-
27 Mar 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
27 Mar 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Agostani Caffè Olginate-
27 Mar 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketAll Food Enic Firenze-
27 Mar 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiSinermatic Ozzano-
27 Mar 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
27 Mar 2022Group BRimadesio DesioSecis Jesolo-
27 Mar 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliDel.Fes Avellino-
27 Mar 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaMeta Formia-
27 Mar 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaRennova Teramo-
27 Mar 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoMoncada Energy Agrigento-
27 Mar 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaSintecnica Cecina-
27 Mar 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoFidelia Torrenova-
02 Apr 2022Group BWithu BergamoLissone Interni Bernareggio-
02 Apr 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
02 Apr 2022Group DBava PozzuoliDel.Fes Avellino-
02 Apr 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Rimadesio Desio-
02 Apr 2022Group BGesteco CividalePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
02 Apr 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
02 Apr 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
02 Apr 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
02 Apr 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
02 Apr 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoKienergia Rieti-
02 Apr 2022Group AAll Food Enic Firenze3G Electronics Legnano-
02 Apr 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
03 Apr 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
03 Apr 2022Group AElachem VigevanoMamy.eu Oleggio-
03 Apr 2022Group CTigers CesenaThe Supporter Jesi-
03 Apr 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneFalconstar Monfalcone-
03 Apr 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoCJ Basket Taranto-
03 Apr 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaGoldengas Senigallia-
03 Apr 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaLibertas Livorno 1947-
03 Apr 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaAndrea Costa Imola-
03 Apr 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaLapietra Monopoli-
03 Apr 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheBNL Luiss Roma-
03 Apr 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiSutor Montegranaro-
03 Apr 2022Group DMeta FormiaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
03 Apr 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
03 Apr 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Virtus Arechi Salerno-
03 Apr 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiLiofilchem Roseto-
03 Apr 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroSintecnica Cecina-
03 Apr 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
03 Apr 2022Group BSecis JesoloGemini Mestre-
03 Apr 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoLa Patrie San Miniato-
03 Apr 2022Group CRennova TeramoGiulia Basket Giulianova-
09 Apr 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoWithu Bergamo-
09 Apr 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaTigers Cesena-
09 Apr 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateSecis Jesolo-
09 Apr 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeGesteco Cividale-
09 Apr 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoRiso Scotti Pavia-
09 Apr 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioSolbat Piombino-
09 Apr 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioBologna Basket 2016-
10 Apr 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketElachem Vigevano-
10 Apr 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaRaggisolaris Faenza-
10 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoFidelia Torrenova-
10 Apr 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliLions Basket Bisceglie-
10 Apr 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaForio Basket 1977-
10 Apr 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
10 Apr 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoCipir College Borgomanero-
10 Apr 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
10 Apr 2022Group CRennova TeramoReal Sebastiani Rieti-
10 Apr 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoBPC Virtus Cassino-
10 Apr 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Use Computer Gross Empoli-
10 Apr 2022Group BGemini MestreFerraroni JuVi Cremona-
10 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaMeta Formia-
10 Apr 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaRimadesio Desio-
10 Apr 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaAll Food Enic Firenze-
10 Apr 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroSinermatic Ozzano-
10 Apr 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoBava Pozzuoli-
10 Apr 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
10 Apr 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
10 Apr 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaPallacanestro Crema-
10 Apr 2022Group CKienergia RietiThe Supporter Jesi-
10 Apr 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
10 Apr 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoPavimaro Molfetta-
10 Apr 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
10 Apr 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972LuxArm Lumezzane-
16 Apr 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
16 Apr 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoLiofilchem Roseto-
16 Apr 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeLa Patrie San Miniato-
16 Apr 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
16 Apr 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Pallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
16 Apr 2022Group BGesteco CividaleGemini Mestre-
16 Apr 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
16 Apr 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseMamy.eu Oleggio-
16 Apr 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
16 Apr 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliSintecnica Cecina-
16 Apr 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoLapietra Monopoli-
17 Apr 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiAndrea Costa Imola-
17 Apr 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiBNL Luiss Roma-
17 Apr 2022Group BRimadesio DesioLissone Interni Bernareggio-
17 Apr 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
17 Apr 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieCJ Basket Taranto-
17 Apr 2022Group BSecis JesoloCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
17 Apr 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoLibertas Livorno 1947-
17 Apr 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaWithu Bergamo-
17 Apr 2022Group AElachem VigevanoPaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
17 Apr 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaGeko PSA Sant’Antimo-
17 Apr 2022Group CTigers CesenaRennova Teramo-
17 Apr 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneAgostani Caffè Olginate-
17 Apr 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
17 Apr 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
17 Apr 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaGoldengas Senigallia-
17 Apr 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaBava Pozzuoli-
17 Apr 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiKienergia Rieti-
17 Apr 2022Group DMeta FormiaVirtus Arechi Salerno-
17 Apr 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroGiulia Basket Giulianova-
17 Apr 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaMoncada Energy Agrigento-
17 Apr 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Del.Fes Avellino-
23 Apr 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioSecis Jesolo-
23 Apr 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoLuxArm Lumezzane-
23 Apr 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaGiulia Basket Giulianova-
23 Apr 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaUse Computer Gross Empoli-
23 Apr 2022Group DBava PozzuoliFidelia Torrenova-
23 Apr 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Elachem Vigevano-
23 Apr 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaGesteco Cividale-
23 Apr 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioCipir College Borgomanero-
23 Apr 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Pallacanestro Crema-
24 Apr 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaGemini Mestre-
24 Apr 2022Group CKienergia RietiReal Sebastiani Rieti-
24 Apr 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoRennova Teramo-
24 Apr 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoMeta Formia-
24 Apr 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Falconstar Monfalcone-
24 Apr 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketRiso Scotti Pavia-
24 Apr 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiRaggisolaris Faenza-
24 Apr 2022Group BWithu BergamoFerraroni JuVi Cremona-
24 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoBPC Virtus Cassino-
24 Apr 2022Group BRimadesio DesioAgostani Caffè Olginate-
24 Apr 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
24 Apr 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaSinermatic Ozzano-
24 Apr 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoCoelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-
24 Apr 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoLions Basket Bisceglie-
24 Apr 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoPavimaro Molfetta-
24 Apr 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
24 Apr 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheTigers Cesena-
24 Apr 2022Group ASintecnica Cecina3G Electronics Legnano-
24 Apr 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoAll Food Enic Firenze-
24 Apr 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoForio Basket 1977-
24 Apr 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroSolbat Piombino-
24 Apr 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaSutor Montegranaro-
24 Apr 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
30 Apr 2022Group ACoelsanus Robur et Fides VaresePaffoni Fulgor Omegna-
30 Apr 2022Group DPavimaro MolfettaVirtus Kleb Ragusa-
30 Apr 2022Group BFerraroni JuVi CremonaBologna Basket 2016-
30 Apr 2022Group AUse Computer Gross EmpoliS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero-
30 Apr 2022Group DBPC Virtus CassinoBava Pozzuoli-
30 Apr 2022Group AAll Food Enic FirenzeCipir College Borgomanero-
30 Apr 2022Group BAgostani Caffè OlginateAntenore Energia Virtus Padova-
30 Apr 2022Group DTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaLapietra Monopoli-
30 Apr 2022Group CBNL Luiss RomaGoldengas Senigallia-
30 Apr 2022Group BGesteco CividaleLissone Interni Bernareggio-
30 Apr 2022Group BFalconstar MonfalconeCivitus Allianz Vicenza-
01 May 2022Group DMeta FormiaCJ Basket Taranto-
01 May 2022Group AUnicusano Pielle LivornoLibertas Livorno 1947-
01 May 2022Group CSutor MontegranaroKienergia Rieti-
01 May 2022Group DForio Basket 1977Geko PSA Sant’Antimo-
01 May 2022Group DFidelia TorrenovaDel.Fes Avellino-
01 May 2022Group CReal Sebastiani RietiThe Supporter Jesi-
01 May 2022Group CGiulia Basket GiulianovaLiofilchem Roseto-
01 May 2022Group A3G Electronics LegnanoLa Patrie San Miniato-
01 May 2022Group DLions Basket BisceglieMoncada Energy Agrigento-
01 May 2022Group BSecis JesoloWithu Bergamo-
01 May 2022Group ASolbat PiombinoLTC Group Sangiorgese Basket-
01 May 2022Group CRennova TeramoVirtus Basket Civitanova Marche-
01 May 2022Group DPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaVirtus Arechi Salerno-
01 May 2022Group BPallacanestro CremaRucker Belcorvo San Vendemiano-
01 May 2022Group BGemini MestrePallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972-
01 May 2022Group AElachem VigevanoSintecnica Cecina-
01 May 2022Group CTigers CesenaRivieraBanca Basket Rimini-
01 May 2022Group BLuxArm LumezzaneRimadesio Desio-
01 May 2022Group CAndrea Costa ImolaLuciana Mosconi Ancona-
01 May 2022Group ARiso Scotti PaviaMamy.eu Oleggio-
01 May 2022Group CRaggisolaris FaenzaSinermatic Ozzano-
08 May 2022Group DVirtus Kleb RagusaForio Basket 1977-
08 May 2022Group BCivitus Allianz VicenzaAgostani Caffè Olginate-
08 May 2022Group CVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheRaggisolaris Faenza-
08 May 2022Group CRivieraBanca Basket RiminiBNL Luiss Roma-
08 May 2022Group ASintecnica CecinaSolbat Piombino-
08 May 2022Group DMoncada Energy AgrigentoBPC Virtus Cassino-
08 May 2022Group AS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe Roero3G Electronics Legnano-
08 May 2022Group CGoldengas SenigalliaAndrea Costa Imola-
08 May 2022Group CLuciana Mosconi AnconaReal Sebastiani Rieti-
08 May 2022Group AMamy.eu OleggioAll Food Enic Firenze-
08 May 2022Group BBologna Basket 2016Falconstar Monfalcone-
08 May 2022Group BAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaLuxArm Lumezzane-
08 May 2022Group BLissone Interni BernareggioPallacanestro Crema-
08 May 2022Group CKienergia RietiGiulia Basket Giulianova-
08 May 2022Group CLiofilchem RosetoSutor Montegranaro-
08 May 2022Group DDel.Fes AvellinoTecnoswitch Ruvo di Puglia-
08 May 2022Group ACipir College BorgomaneroUnicusano Pielle Livorno-
08 May 2022Group CSinermatic OzzanoTigers Cesena-
08 May 2022Group BPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972Ferraroni JuVi Cremona-
08 May 2022Group ALTC Group Sangiorgese BasketUse Computer Gross Empoli-
08 May 2022Group CThe Supporter JesiRennova Teramo-
08 May 2022Group BWithu BergamoGemini Mestre-
08 May 2022Group DVirtus Arechi SalernoPavimaro Molfetta-
08 May 2022Group BRimadesio DesioGesteco Cividale-
08 May 2022Group DLapietra MonopoliMeta Formia-
08 May 2022Group ALa Patrie San MiniatoElachem Vigevano-
08 May 2022Group DGeko PSA Sant’AntimoFidelia Torrenova-
08 May 2022Group BRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoSecis Jesolo-
08 May 2022Group APaffoni Fulgor OmegnaRiso Scotti Pavia-
08 May 2022Group DCJ Basket TarantoPallacanestro Viola Reggio Calabria-
08 May 2022Group DBava PozzuoliLions Basket Bisceglie-
08 May 2022Group ALibertas Livorno 1947Coelsanus Robur et Fides Varese-

Teams

CountryTeamHomeRosterScheduleStatsKey Facts
Italy3G Electronics LegnanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAgostani Caffè OlginateHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAll Food Enic FirenzeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAndrea Costa ImolaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyAntenore Energia Virtus PadovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBava PozzuoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBNL Luiss RomaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBologna Basket 2016HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyBPC Virtus CassinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCipir College BorgomaneroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCivitus Allianz VicenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCJ Basket TarantoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyCoelsanus Robur et Fides VareseHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyDel.Fes AvellinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyElachem VigevanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFalconstar MonfalconeHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFerraroni JuVi CremonaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyFidelia TorrenovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyForio Basket 1977HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGeko PSA Sant’AntimoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGemini MestreHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGesteco CividaleHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGiulia Basket GiulianovaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyGoldengas SenigalliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyKienergia RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLa Patrie San MiniatoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLapietra MonopoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLibertas Livorno 1947HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLiofilchem RosetoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLions Basket BisceglieHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLissone Interni BernareggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLTC Group Sangiorgese BasketHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuciana Mosconi AnconaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyLuxArm LumezzaneHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMamy.eu OleggioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMeta FormiaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyMoncada Energy AgrigentoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPaffoni Fulgor OmegnaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro CremaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Fiorenzuola 1972HomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPallacanestro Viola Reggio CalabriaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyPavimaro MolfettaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRaggisolaris FaenzaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyReal Sebastiani RietiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRennova TeramoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRimadesio DesioHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRiso Scotti PaviaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRivieraBanca Basket RiminiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyRucker Belcorvo San VendemianoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyS.Bernardo-Abet Langhe RoeroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySecis JesoloHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySinermatic OzzanoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySintecnica CecinaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySolbat PiombinoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalySutor MontegranaroHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTecnoswitch Ruvo di PugliaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyThe Supporter JesiHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyTigers CesenaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUnicusano Pielle LivornoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyUse Computer Gross EmpoliHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Arechi SalernoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Basket Civitanova MarcheHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyVirtus Kleb RagusaHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
ItalyWithu BergamoHomeRosterScheduleTeam StatsKey Facts
playing this seasonshow players of all seasons

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances

We’re sorry. This area is reserved for registered users with an active subscription. Please choose one of the subscription plans below. Already a subscriber? Log in

Standard
1 day for free then $19 / Month
All features of the free plan plus these:
Individual player stats
Player highs
Box scores
Game Log
Standings
Individual team stats
Team highs
League & Team History
Professional
1 day for free then $29 / Month
All features of the standard plan plus these:
Advanced player search tool
Compare players
Advanced player stats
Player splits
Advanced team stats
Team key facts
Team splits
Advanced team search tool
Compare teams
Statistical league leaders & rankings
Enterprise
1 day for free then $119 / Month
All features of the professional plan plus these:
videos on every team and player
video analysis of every shot, play type and game situation
sorting and filtering of video clips per skill set, or action
Insights into team, opposition, and player performances