27 Feb 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Municipal Español de Talca | 83 - 85 |
27 Feb 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CEB Puerto Montt | 75 - 65 |
27 Feb 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | Deportes Quilicura | 86 - 68 |
27 Feb 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 76 - 94 |
27 Feb 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 88 - 64 |
27 Feb 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportivo Valdivia | 91 - 82 |
28 Feb 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Municipal Español de Talca | 63 - 91 |
28 Feb 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Deportivo Valdivia | 69 - 66 |
28 Feb 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 80 - 73 |
28 Feb 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 68 - 75 |
06 Mar 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | CEB Puerto Montt | 20 - 0 |
06 Mar 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 86 - 102 |
06 Mar 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 75 - 69 |
06 Mar 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Leones de Quilpue | 63 - 66 |
07 Mar 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CD Las Animas | 67 - 74 |
07 Mar 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CEB Puerto Montt | 84 - 61 |
07 Mar 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 74 - 58 |
07 Mar 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 75 - 73 |
07 Mar 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | Leones de Quilpue | 90 - 87 |
13 Mar 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 85 - 113 |
13 Mar 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Las Animas | 79 - 84 |
13 Mar 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | Puente Alto | 78 - 85 |
13 Mar 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 76 - 79 OT |
14 Mar 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Las Animas | 77 - 79 |
14 Mar 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Puente Alto | 84 - 62 |
14 Mar 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 73 - 78 |
20 Mar 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | Municipal Español de Talca | 64 - 79 |
20 Mar 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 97 - 72 |
20 Mar 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | CEB Puerto Montt | 84 - 65 |
20 Mar 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Deportivo Valdivia | 81 - 84 OT |
21 Mar 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 91 - 72 |
21 Mar 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 101 - 91 |
21 Mar 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CEB Puerto Montt | 87 - 90 |
08 May 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 89 - 86 |
08 May 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Puente Alto | 74 - 64 |
08 May 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Valdivia | 83 - 66 |
08 May 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 67 - 75 |
08 May 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 62 - 65 |
08 May 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Deportes Quilicura | 84 - 76 |
09 May 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Puente Alto | 92 - 84 OT |
09 May 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Municipal Español de Talca | 75 - 73 |
09 May 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Deportes Quilicura | 72 - 81 |
09 May 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 95 - 81 |
09 May 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Deportivo Valdivia | 70 - 68 |
12 May 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Puente Alto | 68 - 66 |
12 May 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Las Animas | 64 - 86 |
12 May 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 46 - 61 |
12 May 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 98 - 78 |
12 May 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 57 - 77 |
12 May 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 64 - 73 |
13 May 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Las Animas | 54 - 80 |
13 May 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 86 - 78 |
13 May 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | Leones de Quilpue | 79 - 76 |
13 May 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 62 - 60 |
22 May 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | Deportes Quilicura | 80 - 66 |
23 May 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Municipal Español de Talca | 82 - 94 |
29 May 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportivo Valdivia | 67 - 92 |
29 May 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CEB Puerto Montt | 75 - 90 |
29 May 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 68 - 67 |
29 May 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | Deportes Quilicura | 85 - 81 OT |
29 May 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Municipal Español de Talca | 73 - 83 |
30 May 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 75 - 70 |
30 May 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 92 - 78 |
30 May 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Deportivo Valdivia | 95 - 85 |
05 Jun 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 81 - 71 |
05 Jun 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | CEB Puerto Montt | 67 - 49 |
05 Jun 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Municipal Español de Talca | 85 - 78 |
05 Jun 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CD Las Animas | 83 - 91 |
05 Jun 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 73 - 69 |
06 Jun 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CEB Puerto Montt | 95 - 92 |
06 Jun 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 83 - 75 |
09 Jun 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 86 - 80 |
10 Jun 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 83 - 82 |
10 Jun 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | CD Las Animas | 88 - 84 |
10 Jun 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | Puente Alto | 79 - 69 |
10 Jun 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Leones de Quilpue | 69 - 49 |
11 Jun 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Puente Alto | 101 - 59 |
11 Jun 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 69 - 79 |
11 Jun 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | Deportes Quilicura | 110 - 74 |
11 Jun 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 67 - 77 OT |
17 Jun 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 65 - 84 |
19 Jun 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 77 - 53 |
19 Jun 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 57 - 96 |
19 Jun 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 69 - 81 |
19 Jun 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | Municipal Español de Talca | 91 - 86 |
19 Jun 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | CEB Puerto Montt | 92 - 62 |
20 Jun 2021 | Sur | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | CEB Puerto Montt | 96 - 80 |
20 Jun 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Leones de Quilpue | 62 - 72 |
20 Jun 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Municipal Español de Talca | 85 - 108 |
20 Jun 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | CD Las Animas | 90 - 61 |
20 Jun 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 87 - 103 |
26 Jun 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Puente Alto | 63 - 85 |
26 Jun 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 60 - 66 |
26 Jun 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Deportes Quilicura | 75 - 55 |
26 Jun 2021 | Sur | CD Las Animas | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 77 - 84 |
26 Jun 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Deportivo Valdivia | 57 - 68 |
27 Jun 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 65 - 68 |
27 Jun 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 79 - 69 |
27 Jun 2021 | Centro | Universidad Catolica Santiago | Deportes Quilicura | 82 - 54 |
27 Jun 2021 | Sur | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | Deportivo Valdivia | 57 - 66 |
27 Jun 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Puente Alto | 70 - 76 |
30 Jun 2021 | Sur | CEB Puerto Montt | Asociacion Basquetbol Ancud | 65 - 71 |
16 Jul 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 61 - 83 |
19 Jul 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 71 - 62 |
19 Jul 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportes Quilicura | 103 - 64 |
19 Jul 2021 | Centro | Puente Alto | Leones de Quilpue | 79 - 91 |
20 Jul 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Deportivo Valdivia | 64 - 87 |
20 Jul 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | Municipal Español de Talca | 68 - 59 |
20 Jul 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportes Quilicura | 97 - 54 |
22 Jul 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Leones de Quilpue | 67 - 83 |
24 Jul 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Las Animas | 63 - 79 |
24 Jul 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 68 - 70 |
24 Jul 2021 | Centro | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 67 - 72 |
24 Jul 2021 | Centro | Deportes Quilicura | Puente Alto | 61 - 91 |
25 Jul 2021 | Sur | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 71 - 93 |
25 Jul 2021 | Sur | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Las Animas | 67 - 83 |
30 Jul 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 69 - 71 |
30 Jul 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 73 - 74 |
31 Jul 2021 | Centro | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Universidad Catolica Santiago | 77 - 64 |
31 Jul 2021 | Centro | Municipal Español de Talca | Leones de Quilpue | 72 - 81 |
02 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportivo Valdivia | 79 - 83 |
02 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | CD Las Animas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 81 - 63 |
03 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | CD Las Animas | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | 76 - 65 |
03 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | Deportivo Valdivia | 77 - 86 |
04 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Puente Alto | 73 - 72 OT |
04 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Leones de Quilpue | Municipal Español de Talca | 71 - 66 OT |
05 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Leones de Quilpue | Municipal Español de Talca | 74 - 48 |
05 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Puente Alto | 81 - 62 |
07 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Deportivo Valdivia | Huevos Copita Puerto Varas | 74 - 62 |
07 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Union Deportivo Espanola Temuco | CD Las Animas | 65 - 83 |
09 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Puente Alto | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 93 - 96 OT |
09 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Municipal Español de Talca | Leones de Quilpue | 76 - 75 |
10 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Municipal Español de Talca | Leones de Quilpue | 59 - 51 |
14 Aug 2021 | 1/4 final | Leones de Quilpue | Municipal Español de Talca | 95 - 63 |
16 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | CD Las Animas | Deportivo Valdivia | 53 - 55 |
17 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | CD Las Animas | Deportivo Valdivia | 69 - 65 |
18 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 74 - 66 |
19 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 93 - 81 |
21 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Las Animas | 65 - 57 |
22 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Las Animas | 64 - 57 |
23 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 60 - 54 |
24 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | Leones de Quilpue | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 70 - 63 OT |
28 Aug 2021 | 1/2 final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Leones de Quilpue | 69 - 59 |
04 Sep 2021 | final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportivo Valdivia | 67 - 57 |
05 Sep 2021 | final | CD Universidad de Concepcion | Deportivo Valdivia | 58 - 56 |
10 Sep 2021 | final | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 61 - 52 |
11 Sep 2021 | final | Deportivo Valdivia | CD Universidad de Concepcion | 68 - 71 OT |