09 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 62 - 77 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 93 - 66 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Damex Udea Algeciras | 90 - 62 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | C.B. Moron | 78 - 66 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Zamora Enamora | 60 - 85 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 93 - 60 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 79 - 73 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Basket Navarra | 76 - 71 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 86 - 63 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 79 - 88 |
09 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Hestia Menorca | 67 - 70 |
10 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | CBA Gran Canaria II | 64 - 60 |
10 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Zentro Basket Madrid | 75 - 71 |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | CB Cornella | 84 - 60 |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Valencia Basket II | 94 - 92 |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | CB Marbella | 65 - 61 |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 72 - 67 |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 72 - 101 |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 58 - 65 |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 69 - 70 |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 77 - 80 OT |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 87 - 90 OT |
16 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | FC Cartagena CB | 61 - 76 |
17 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Safir Fruits Alginet | 84 - 69 |
17 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Real Canoe N.C | 72 - 48 |
17 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 63 - 84 |
22 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Zentro Basket Madrid | 87 - 103 |
23 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Basket Navarra | 85 - 70 |
23 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 82 - 66 |
23 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Zamora Enamora | 72 - 68 |
23 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 73 - 78 |
23 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 95 - 69 |
23 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Damex Udea Algeciras | 85 - 62 |
23 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 65 - 96 |
23 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 54 - 81 |
24 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | CBA Gran Canaria II | 83 - 87 |
24 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 66 - 70 |
24 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 91 - 75 |
24 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Hestia Menorca | 71 - 69 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | FC Cartagena CB | 82 - 79 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Real Canoe N.C | 72 - 83 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 72 - 85 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 67 - 87 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 77 - 64 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 84 - 56 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 61 - 72 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Safir Fruits Alginet | 75 - 76 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Valencia Basket II | 85 - 50 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 66 - 65 |
30 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 80 - 76 |
31 Oct 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | CB Cornella | 67 - 65 |
31 Oct 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | CB Marbella | 86 - 78 |
06 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Basket Navarra | 83 - 89 |
06 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 69 - 82 |
06 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Zamora Enamora | 68 - 60 |
06 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 93 - 77 |
06 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 79 - 61 |
06 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Hestia Menorca | 69 - 84 |
06 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 87 - 80 |
06 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 84 - 56 |
07 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 83 - 63 |
07 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Zentro Basket Madrid | 94 - 74 |
07 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 74 - 77 |
07 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | CBA Gran Canaria II | 79 - 90 |
07 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 67 - 76 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | FC Cartagena CB | 78 - 80 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Valencia Basket II | 91 - 79 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | CB Marbella | 96 - 85 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Real Canoe N.C | 97 - 86 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 76 - 85 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Safir Fruits Alginet | 95 - 62 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 85 - 82 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | CB Cornella | 68 - 95 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | C.B. Moron | 56 - 90 |
13 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 54 - 71 |
14 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 60 - 64 |
14 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 62 - 73 |
14 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 58 - 66 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 84 - 73 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | CBA Gran Canaria II | 63 - 71 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 74 - 75 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 68 - 55 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 66 - 91 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 68 - 81 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Safir Fruits Alginet | 62 - 77 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Zamora Enamora | 76 - 52 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Damex Udea Algeciras | 101 - 65 |
20 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 76 - 65 |
21 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 82 - 84 |
21 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Hestia Menorca | 76 - 66 |
21 Nov 2021 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 64 - 78 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 69 - 65 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Basket Navarra | 72 - 76 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | CB Marbella | 72 - 76 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Real Canoe N.C | 93 - 67 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 82 - 75 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Zentro Basket Madrid | 85 - 62 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 80 - 74 OT |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 95 - 92 OT |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | CB Cornella | 65 - 78 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Valencia Basket II | 77 - 81 |
04 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 72 - 66 |
05 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Safir Fruits Alginet | 87 - 53 |
05 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | C.B. Moron | 56 - 59 |
11 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 63 - 74 |
11 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 75 - 84 |
11 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 86 - 98 |
11 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 63 - 67 |
11 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 93 - 81 |
11 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Zamora Enamora | 62 - 70 |
11 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | CB Marbella | 67 - 63 |
11 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | FC Cartagena CB | 74 - 65 |
12 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 65 - 60 |
12 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Hestia Menorca | 60 - 71 |
12 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 80 - 87 |
12 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 103 - 86 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Basket Navarra | 79 - 74 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Real Canoe N.C | 76 - 83 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Valencia Basket II | 78 - 86 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Damex Udea Algeciras | 78 - 82 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 69 - 59 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 66 - 59 OT |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 74 - 71 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 74 - 68 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Zentro Basket Madrid | 72 - 80 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | CB Cornella | 69 - 70 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | C.B. Moron | 74 - 78 |
18 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 49 - 63 |
19 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | CBA Gran Canaria II | 98 - 76 |
21 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 66 - 64 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 61 - 64 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 95 - 64 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Valencia Basket II | 74 - 69 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | CB Marbella | 71 - 63 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 73 - 70 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 77 - 78 OT |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | FC Cartagena CB | 90 - 95 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Safir Fruits Alginet | 84 - 77 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 65 - 78 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Zamora Enamora | 90 - 77 |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 79 - 86 OT |
22 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 59 - 54 |
29 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | CBA Gran Canaria II | 93 - 65 |
29 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Damex Udea Algeciras | 92 - 60 |
29 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 74 - 77 |
29 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 92 - 88 OT |
29 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 82 - 69 |
29 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 83 - 85 |
29 Dec 2021 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Safir Fruits Alginet | 71 - 56 |
29 Dec 2021 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | C.B. Moron | 56 - 72 |
08 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 71 - 79 |
08 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 77 - 72 |
08 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | CB Marbella | 78 - 60 |
08 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 88 - 79 |
08 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | CB Cornella | 89 - 67 |
08 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 63 - 86 |
08 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Valencia Basket II | 70 - 67 |
12 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Basket Navarra | 71 - 75 |
12 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 69 - 56 |
15 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | CB Marbella | 77 - 72 |
15 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Real Canoe N.C | 90 - 66 |
15 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | FC Cartagena CB | 61 - 95 |
15 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | CB Cornella | 60 - 76 |
15 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 76 - 79 |
15 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 66 - 65 |
15 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 73 - 85 |
16 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Valencia Basket II | 73 - 72 |
16 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 68 - 44 |
16 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 71 - 80 |
22 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | C.B. Moron | 68 - 66 |
22 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 73 - 81 |
22 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Damex Udea Algeciras | 86 - 76 |
22 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Basket Navarra | 87 - 78 |
22 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Zamora Enamora | 63 - 71 |
22 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 72 - 66 |
22 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 80 - 71 |
22 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Zentro Basket Madrid | 108 - 61 |
23 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Hestia Menorca | 71 - 72 |
23 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | CBA Gran Canaria II | 101 - 86 |
27 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Zamora Enamora | 77 - 68 |
27 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Zentro Basket Madrid | 65 - 63 |
27 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Real Canoe N.C | 89 - 76 |
29 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 60 - 72 |
29 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 83 - 80 |
29 Jan 2022 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 89 - 81 |
30 Jan 2022 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Safir Fruits Alginet | 72 - 68 |
02 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Safir Fruits Alginet | 76 - 64 |
02 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 85 - 76 |
02 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 57 - 63 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Safir Fruits Alginet | 102 - 87 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 78 - 58 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 73 - 65 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 72 - 71 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Real Canoe N.C | 88 - 96 OT |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 72 - 91 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 65 - 86 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | CB Cornella | 70 - 76 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | CB Marbella | 61 - 69 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 78 - 65 |
05 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 83 - 73 |
06 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Valencia Basket II | 79 - 84 |
08 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Hestia Menorca | 90 - 72 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 59 - 65 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 76 - 60 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Damex Udea Algeciras | 98 - 55 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Zamora Enamora | 81 - 56 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | CBA Gran Canaria II | 104 - 70 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 70 - 66 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 81 - 77 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 84 - 67 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Zentro Basket Madrid | 80 - 72 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | C.B. Moron | 73 - 81 |
09 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 63 - 72 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 79 - 86 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 94 - 85 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 67 - 63 OT |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Valencia Basket II | 92 - 69 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Real Canoe N.C | 80 - 78 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | CB Cornella | 66 - 53 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | C.B. Moron | 73 - 69 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 78 - 68 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | FC Cartagena CB | 93 - 85 |
12 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Safir Fruits Alginet | 67 - 74 |
13 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 87 - 77 |
13 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 62 - 69 |
14 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | CB Marbella | 73 - 80 |
16 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | FC Cartagena CB | 75 - 67 |
19 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 79 - 67 |
19 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 76 - 61 |
19 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 98 - 63 |
19 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 86 - 83 |
19 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 69 - 97 |
19 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Zentro Basket Madrid | 101 - 102 OT |
19 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Zamora Enamora | 83 - 66 |
19 Feb 2022 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Basket Navarra | 75 - 90 |
20 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | CBA Gran Canaria II | 77 - 55 |
20 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 77 - 65 |
20 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 61 - 72 |
20 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Hestia Menorca | 78 - 62 |
22 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Hestia Menorca | 58 - 78 |
26 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 86 - 67 |
27 Feb 2022 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Safir Fruits Alginet | 93 - 68 |
02 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 76 - 95 |
02 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 76 - 61 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 62 - 58 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Zentro Basket Madrid | 101 - 99 OT |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Valencia Basket II | 60 - 66 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | C.B. Moron | 86 - 80 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | CB Marbella | 79 - 58 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 70 - 71 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 59 - 53 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 88 - 65 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | FC Cartagena CB | 76 - 63 |
05 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Basket Navarra | 79 - 87 |
06 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | CB Cornella | 63 - 60 |
08 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 93 - 85 |
08 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 69 - 66 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 76 - 71 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 77 - 65 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 68 - 80 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | CBA Gran Canaria II | 74 - 81 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Hestia Menorca | 77 - 82 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 82 - 90 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 83 - 79 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Damex Udea Algeciras | 95 - 83 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 73 - 66 |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | FC Cartagena CB | 75 - 76 OT |
09 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 71 - 58 |
14 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Damex Udea Algeciras | 95 - 97 OT |
15 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | FC Cartagena CB | 65 - 66 |
16 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 86 - 73 |
19 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Real Canoe N.C | 87 - 72 |
19 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 60 - 73 |
19 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 58 - 71 |
19 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 73 - 64 |
19 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 58 - 54 |
19 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Damex Udea Algeciras | 72 - 95 |
19 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 81 - 73 |
19 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Zentro Basket Madrid | 80 - 83 OT |
20 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Valencia Basket II | 64 - 56 |
20 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Basket Navarra | 94 - 87 |
20 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | CB Cornella | 77 - 82 |
20 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | CBA Gran Canaria II | 77 - 64 |
23 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 78 - 79 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | FC Cartagena CB | 88 - 83 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 85 - 79 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 86 - 82 OT |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Safir Fruits Alginet | 90 - 82 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 93 - 81 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Zamora Enamora | 75 - 83 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Hestia Menorca | 68 - 65 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | CB Marbella | 74 - 70 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 80 - 77 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 75 - 66 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 60 - 64 |
26 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 90 - 81 |
27 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 77 - 63 |
29 Mar 2022 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | C.B. Moron | 84 - 49 |
30 Mar 2022 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Real Canoe N.C | 82 - 81 |
01 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Damex Udea Algeciras | 86 - 76 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 101 - 85 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Real Canoe N.C | 82 - 73 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | C.B. Moron | 59 - 49 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Hestia Menorca | 54 - 102 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 64 - 61 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 77 - 72 OT |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | CB Cornella | 76 - 72 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Basket Navarra | 75 - 80 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 50 - 63 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 93 - 96 |
02 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Zentro Basket Madrid | 81 - 86 |
03 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | CBA Gran Canaria II | 95 - 84 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Hestia Menorca | El Ventero Villarrobledo | 86 - 74 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | 85 - 68 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | CB Cornella | 78 - 70 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Damex Udea Algeciras | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 80 - 75 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 72 - 64 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 70 - 76 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Real Canoe N.C | Valencia Basket II | 94 - 102 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | CBA Gran Canaria II | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 82 - 80 OT |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Basket Navarra | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 72 - 64 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Zentro Basket Madrid | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 118 - 122 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | C.B. Moron | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | 86 - 78 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | FC Cartagena CB | 62 - 72 |
06 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | Zamora Enamora | 91 - 86 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 91 - 80 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | CB Marbella | C.B. Moron | 59 - 70 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | El Ventero Villarrobledo | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 91 - 85 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Hestia Menorca | 81 - 71 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | FC Cartagena CB | Mi Arquitecto C.B. Benicarlo | 79 - 66 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Damex Udea Algeciras | 84 - 63 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Zamora Enamora | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 73 - 86 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Clinica Ponferrada CDP | Basket Navarra | 69 - 75 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | CBA Gran Canaria II | 79 - 100 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | CB Cornella | Real Canoe N.C | 71 - 86 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Valencia Basket II | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 105 - 91 OT |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S W | Aquimisa Carbajosa Empresarial | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 65 - 76 |
10 Apr 2022 | LEB S E | Safir Fruits Alginet | Zentro Basket Madrid | 78 - 69 |
16 Apr 2022 | play out - final | Damex Udea Algeciras | Safir Fruits Alginet | 87 - 78 |
17 Apr 2022 | Tournament | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Grupo Alega Cantabria | 55 - 72 |
17 Apr 2022 | play out - final | CBA Gran Canaria II | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | 62 - 74 |
17 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Basket Navarra | FC Cartagena CB | 79 - 76 |
17 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Valencia Basket II | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | 97 - 89 |
17 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 73 - 78 |
17 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | 80 - 61 |
17 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 59 - 87 |
17 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Zamora Enamora | Hestia Menorca | 91 - 80 |
23 Apr 2022 | Tournament | Grupo Alega Cantabria | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 61 - 58 |
23 Apr 2022 | play out - final | Circulo Gijon Baloncesto | CBA Gran Canaria II | 73 - 104 |
23 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Sant Antoni Ibiza Feeling | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 79 - 88 |
23 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Hestia Menorca | Zamora Enamora | 70 - 70 |
23 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Fundacion Globalcaja La Roda | 69 - 48 |
24 Apr 2022 | play out - final | Safir Fruits Alginet | Damex Udea Algeciras | 69 - 79 |
24 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Tizona Universidad de Burgos | Valencia Basket II | 83 - 78 |
24 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | FC Cartagena CB | Basket Navarra | 66 - 65 |
24 Apr 2022 | 1/8 final | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Recambios Gaudi CB Mollet | 93 - 59 |
30 Apr 2022 | 1/4 final | Basket Navarra | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | 74 - 67 |
01 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Valencia Basket II | Zamora Enamora | 91 - 76 |
01 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 68 - 70 |
07 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Zornotza Saskibaloi Taldea | Basket Navarra | 84 - 92 |
07 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Zamora Enamora | Valencia Basket II | 97 - 84 |
08 May 2022 | 1/4 final | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Reina Yogur Clavijo CB | 74 - 71 |
15 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Basket Navarra | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | 62 - 70 |
15 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Valencia Basket II | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | 71 - 70 |
21 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Bueno Arenas Albacete Basket | Valencia Basket II | 83 - 74 OT |
21 May 2022 | 1/2 final | Herada Club Ourense Baloncesto | Basket Navarra | 81 - 84 |